I (Piemonte 1)
|
1 (Torino 1)
|
MANFREDI Giulio
|
MURAZZANO
|
23-7-1961
|
|
3 (Torino 3)
|
MIROGLIO Franco Claudio
|
TORINO
|
1-12-1938
|
|
6 (Torino 6)
|
BONI Igor
|
TORINO
|
10-5-1968
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
1 (Alba)
|
MONTANI Antonio
|
VERBANIA
|
6-5-1972
|
|
3 (Fossano)
|
MELLANO Bruno Giovanni
|
FOSSANO
|
21-9-1966
|
|
9 (Novi Ligure)
|
BROGLIA Gian Piero
|
NOVI LIGURE
|
29-6-1953
|
|
11 (Vercelli)
|
ODDO Pietro Luca
|
BRESCIA
|
26-10-1961
|
|
13 (Biella)
|
CASIGLIANI Iolanda
|
PISA
|
25-8-1952
|
|
14 (Novara)
|
CORSELLI Cesare Augusto
|
CASTELVETRANO
|
31-5-1953
|
|
15 (Trecate)
|
OCCHETTA Laura
|
NOVARA
|
24-11-1965
|
|
16 (Borgomanero)
|
CASONATO Roberto
|
LESA
|
26-3-1954
|
|
17 (Verbania)
|
QUAGLIA Silvano
|
VERBANIA
|
6-3-1950
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
1 (Milano 1)
|
DELLA VEDOVA Benedetto
|
SONDRIO
|
3-4-1962
|
|
2 (Milano 2)
|
COMINELLI Giovanni
|
PARRE
|
27-6-1943
|
|
6 (Milano 6)
|
REIBMAN Yacob Levin detto Yasha
|
PETAH TIKVA (ISRAELE)
|
2-11-1974
|
|
23 (Desio)
|
MORNATA Mario
|
SEVESO
|
9-12-1955
|
|
25 (Monza)
|
CAPPATO Massimo Mario
|
MILANO
|
6-2-1969
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
12 (Morbegno)
|
SANSI Giovanni
|
AARAU (SVIZZERA)
|
22-5-1967
|
|
13 (Sondrio)
|
IABICHINO Giovanni
|
MORBEGNO
|
15-11-1974
|
|
14 (Lecco)
|
CESANA Luca
|
LECCO
|
29-11-1967
|
|
21 (Costa Volpino)
|
GALIZIA Mario
|
NAPOLI
|
4-6-1958
|
|
24 (Brescia - Flero)
|
GANDOSSI Licia
|
ISEO
|
8-3-1944
|
|
25 (Brescia - Roncadelle)
|
PEDE Veronica
|
BRESCIA
|
30-6-1967
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|
1 (Pavia)
|
AROSIO Lara
|
PAVIA
|
7-10-1970
|
|
4 (Voghera)
|
ZUCCHI Alessandro
|
VOGHERA
|
4-2-1976
|
|
6 (Crema)
|
VERARDI Mario
|
CARBONARA DI PO (MN)
|
17-10-1944
|
|
8 (Cremona)
|
FAVALLI Fabio
|
CREMONA
|
13-4-1956
|
|
10 (Mantova)
|
BONDIOLI BETTINELLI Claudio
|
MANTOVA
|
6-2-1955
|
VI (Trentino-Alto adige)
|
1 (Bolzano)
|
CHIOMENTO Achille
|
BOLZANO
|
19-9-1951
|
|
5 (Trento)
|
VALCANOVER Fabio
|
TRENTO
|
30-6-1956
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
2 (Verona Est)
|
CARRETTA David
|
ARZIGNANO (VI)
|
15-10-1974
|
|
3 (Bussolengo)
|
ATZORI Paolo
|
CAPRINO VERONESE
|
28-7-1970
|
|
8 (Vicenza)
|
LANDI Ferdinando
|
VICENZA
|
20-9-1922
|
|
11 (Arzignano)
|
MAGNABOSCO Pietro
|
ARZIGNANO (VI)
|
6-10-1961
|
|
12 (Schio)
|
PARISE Maurizio
|
SCHIO (VI)
|
24-2-1961
|
|
14 (Padova - Selvazzano Dentro)
|
VESCE Emiliano
|
PADOVA
|
2-2-1972
|
|
15 (Padova - Centro Storico)
|
CARRARO Vasco
|
PADOVA
|
21-2-1947
|
|
21 (Rovigo)
|
SIMONETTA Livio
|
PADOVA
|
10-9-1971
|
|
22 (Adria)
|
BERTOLI Antonella
|
VILLADOSE (RO)
|
23-12-1955
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
1 (Venezia - San Marco)
|
DI DECO Raffaele
|
UDINE
|
18-10-1970
|
|
2 (Venezia - Mestre)
|
ZAMPARUTTI Elisabetta
|
CERMES
|
1-10-1964
|
|
8 (Treviso)
|
PILOTTO Fabrizio
|
CASTELFRANCO VENETO
|
6-8-1960
|
|
9 (Vittorio Veneto)
|
ZARDETTO Marco
|
VITTORIO VENETO
|
12-5-1972
|
|
14 (Feltre)
|
SAIN Paola
|
TRIESTE
|
19-6-1967
|
IX (Friuli-Venezia giulia)
|
1 (Trieste - Centro)
|
MANARA Renato
|
CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI
|
7-10-1969
|
|
2 (Trieste - Muggia)
|
GENTILI Marco
|
ROMA
|
2-8-1954
|
|
5 (Udine)
|
GANDOLFO Paolo
|
UDINE
|
24-12-1974
|
|
6 (Gemona del Friuli)
|
BARAZZUTTI Stefano
|
TOLMEZZO
|
15-4-1968
|
|
9 (Sacile)
|
SANTAROSSA Stefano
|
PORDENONE
|
26-4-1970
|
|
10 (Pordenone)
|
FISCHETTI John
|
MELBOURNE (AUSTRALIA)
|
11-3-1958
|
X (Liguria)
|
8 (Genova - San Fruttuoso)
|
BARBIERI Maria Grazia
|
LA SPEZIA
|
28-2-1946
|
|
10 (Genova - Nervi)
|
ANGELINO Carlo Angelo Stefano
|
MONCALVO (AT)
|
28-1-1938
|
|
12 (Chiavari)
|
OTTONELLO Sergio Pietro
|
GENOVA
|
17-1-1942
|
|
14 (La Spezia)
|
CIANFANELLI Deborah
|
LA SPEZIA
|
14-6-1968
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
1 (Rimini - Sant'Arcangelo di Romagna)
|
MARIOTTI Simone
|
RIMINI
|
19-7-1970
|
|
3 (Forlì)
|
PARTISANI Monica
|
BOLOGNA
|
2-10-1961
|
|
6 (Ravenna - Cervia)
|
TURCHETTI Andrea detto Turko
|
RAVENNA
|
29-6-1965
|
|
7 (Faenza)
|
RANDI Paolo
|
BAGNACAVALLO (RA)
|
17-9-1946
|
|
9 (Ferrara - Via Bologna)
|
BRUNO Felice
|
LENDINARA (RO)
|
14-11-1960
|
|
12 (Bologna - Mazzini)
|
BELTRANDI Marco
|
BOLOGNA
|
18-4-1969
|
|
13 (Bologna - S. Donato)
|
D'AVERSA Pietro detto Piero
|
BRINDISI
|
16-12-1962
|
|
15 (Imola)
|
BROGGINI Alessandro
|
FORLI'
|
24-8-1972
|
|
16 (Bologna - Pianoro)
|
ARGUELLO Santiago
|
BOLOGNA
|
18-8-1970
|
|
28 (Parma - Centro)
|
MELI LUPI DI SORAGNA TARASCONI Alessandro
|
ROMA
|
4-7-1963
|
|
31 (Piacenza)
|
BEOTTI Paolo Felice
|
PIACENZA
|
6-6-1953
|
|
32 (Fiorenzuola d'Arda)
|
TORSELLI Stefano
|
PIACENZA
|
10-9-1972
|
XII (Toscana)
|
1 (Firenze 1)
|
MECACCI Matteo
|
FIRENZE
|
21-2-1975
|
|
2 (Firenze 2)
|
BACCHI Antonio
|
FIRENZE
|
2-4-1968
|
|
3 (Firenze 3)
|
COLOMBINI Tommaso
|
FIRENZE
|
19-8-1961
|
|
4 (Scandicci)
|
CIPRIANI Leonardo
|
FIRENZE
|
17-1-1966
|
|
5 (Sesto Fiorentino)
|
MALLARDI Matteo
|
FIRENZE
|
5-2-1968
|
|
10 (Prato - Carmignano)
|
BORETTI Piero
|
PRATO
|
7-9-1958
|
|
11 (Pistoia)
|
MELANI Giuliano
|
QUARRATA
|
22-2-1960
|
|
14 (Arezzo)
|
MASCAGNI Eugenio
|
NOVARA
|
13-7-1963
|
|
16 (Siena)
|
LEONCINI Mario
|
SAN GIMIGNANO
|
1-7-1956
|
|
17 (Pontedera)
|
NELLI Guido
|
PONTEDERA
|
23-2-1962
|
|
19 (Grosseto)
|
DE MARTINO Filippo
|
NAPOLI
|
16-7-1933
|
|
23 (Lucca)
|
BULCKAEN Massimo Ignazio
|
MILANO
|
22-6-1959
|
|
24 (Pisa)
|
PISANTI Paolo
|
NAPOLI
|
3-6-1951
|
|
26 (Cascina)
|
UGOLINI Paolo
|
CASTELFRANCO DI SOTTO
|
26-9-1946
|
|
27 (Livorno - Collesalvetti)
|
DELL'ALBA Gianfranco
|
LIVORNO
|
24-5-1955
|
XIII (Umbria)
|
1 (Perugia - Centro)
|
D'ORAZIO Piero
|
ROMA
|
29-6-1927
|
|
5 (Foligno)
|
PIZZETTI Alessandro
|
SIENA
|
16-9-1963
|
|
7 (Orvieto)
|
COSCIONI Luca
|
ORVIETO
|
16-7-1967
|
XIV (Marche)
|
1 (Ascoli Piceno)
|
PAGNOTTA Massimo
|
ASCOLI PICENO
|
15-5-1959
|
|
2 (S. Benedetto del Tronto)
|
SVAMPA Paolo Enrico
|
FERMO
|
30-8-1953
|
|
3 (Fermo)
|
PIGNOLONI Mirella
|
ROCCAFLUVIONE
|
5-7-1953
|
|
4 (Macerata)
|
CESCA Nazario
|
MACERATA
|
16-2-1965
|
|
5 (Civitanova Marche)
|
APPIGNANESI Remo
|
MACERATA
|
11-2-1967
|
|
6 (Osimo)
|
MAZZOCCHI Stefano
|
FOLIGNO
|
25-9-1969
|
|
7 (Ancona)
|
MARASCA Gianni
|
JESI
|
7-10-1953
|
|
8 (Jesi)
|
MANCINI Valter
|
MASSA LOMBARDA
|
16-11-1951
|
|
9 (Senigallia)
|
MUGIANESI Maurizio
|
CHIARAVALLE
|
24-2-1964
|
|
10 (Pesaro)
|
PISTONI Laura
|
ANCONA
|
17-10-1973
|
|
11 (Urbino)
|
DEL TUTTO Loretta
|
URBINO
|
3-2-1949
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
1 (Roma Centro)
|
CAPEZZONE Daniele
|
ROMA
|
8-9-1972
|
|
2 (Roma-Trieste)
|
DENTAMARO Gaetano
|
SIRACUSA
|
19-9-1962
|
|
3 (Roma-Val Melaina)
|
PIETROSANTI Paolo
|
ROMA
|
27-6-1960
|
|
4 (Roma-Monte Sacro)
|
GIUSTINO Mariano
|
NAPOLI
|
4-10-1957
|
|
12 (Roma-Ciampino)
|
GERARDI Alessandro
|
MARINO
|
9-11-1971
|
|
13 (Roma-Appio-Latino)
|
BUFFA Dimitri Dario
|
ROMA
|
5-1-1960
|
|
14 (Roma-Ardeatino)
|
MACHINA GRIFEO Leopoldo
|
CALVIZZANO (NA)
|
13-8-1935
|
|
16 (Roma-Lido di Ostia)
|
GALIANI Fabio Maria
|
NAPOLI
|
8-6-1969
|
|
17 (Roma-Fiumicino)
|
PANNELLA Giacinto detto Marco
|
TERAMO
|
2-5-1930
|
|
18 (Roma-Portuense)
|
BONIFAZI Maura
|
ROMA
|
29-9-1973
|
|
20 (Roma-Gianicolense)
|
TOSINI Patrizia
|
ROMA
|
6-1-1967
|
|
21 (Roma-Trionfale)
|
ERAMO Marco
|
ROMA
|
16-12-1974
|
|
22 (Roma-Tomba di Nerone)
|
DI NENNO Matteo
|
ROMA
|
3-8-1975
|
|
24 (Roma-Della Vittoria)
|
BERNARDINI Rita
|
ROMA
|
27-12-1952
|
|
25 (Civitavecchia)
|
GOBBI Orlando
|
ORVIETO
|
13-1-1958
|
|
26 (Monterotondo)
|
NUNZI Giulio
|
CAMPOFILONE (AP)
|
14-6-1937
|
|
30 (Marino)
|
CAMPI Rita
|
TERRACINA
|
23-3-1936
|
|
31 (Velletri)
|
PICCA Paola
|
VELLETRI
|
22-4-1950
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
1 (Viterbo)
|
FELIZIANI Giulio
|
VITERBO
|
24-10-1972
|
|
2 (Tarquinia)
|
SEGATORI Luciano
|
VITERBO
|
23-8-1965
|
|
5 (Alatri)
|
CATALDI Giorgio
|
FERENTINO
|
14-3-1972
|
|
8 (Latina)
|
ULGIATI Marco
|
LATINA
|
10-10-1973
|
|
9 (Aprilia)
|
MAUGHELLI Daniele
|
VILLERUPT (FRANCIA)
|
3-12-1959
|
|
10 (Terracina)
|
BATTISTINI ULIVI Marco
|
ROMA
|
27-6-1973
|
XVII (Abruzzi)
|
1 (L'Aquila)
|
FRAPICCINI Stefano
|
RECANATI
|
26-12-1964
|
|
4 (Teramo)
|
PAPILI Orazio
|
TERAMO
|
28-1-1968
|
|
5 (Giulianova)
|
RAMACCIANI Rita
|
VITERBO
|
14-9-1961
|
|
10 (Pescara)
|
PATRICELLI Carmelo detto Memo
|
PESCARA
|
15-7-1966
|
|
11 (Montesilvano)
|
D'ANSELMO Adriano
|
PESCARA
|
10-3-1968
|
XVIII (Molise)
|
2 (Campobasso)
|
D'AVANTI Giuseppe
|
CAMPOBASSO
|
7-4-1965
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
1 (Napoli - Ischia)
|
STARACE Fabrizio
|
NAPOLI
|
24-7-1958
|
|
2 (Napoli - Vomero)
|
CACCAVALE Ernesto
|
NAPOLI
|
22-8-1963
|
|
3 (Napoli - Fuorigrotta)
|
PRETE Paolo
|
NAPOLI
|
17-12-1965
|
|
4 (Napoli - Pianura)
|
SCOGNAMIGLIO Ciro
|
NAPOLI
|
8-10-1966
|
|
5 (Napoli - Arenella)
|
NARDINI Giuseppe
|
NAPOLI
|
8-7-1961
|
|
7 (Napoli - San Carlo Arena)
|
TORCHIA Antonello
|
VIGGIANO
|
16-11-1953
|
|
9 (Napoli - Ponticelli)
|
VIVIANI Rodolfo
|
NAPOLI
|
12-7-1966
|
|
10 (Pozzuoli)
|
DI DIO Fulvio
|
NAPOLI
|
28-11-1971
|
|
11 (Giugliano in Campania)
|
CASTROGIOVANNI Carlo
|
NAPOLI
|
18-8-1947
|
|
13 (Arzano)
|
D'ALESSANDRO Vincenzo
|
NAPOLI
|
22-8-1969
|
|
14 (Casoria)
|
ANDRETTA Cosimo
|
PARIGI
|
31-7-1956
|
|
15 (Afragola)
|
SIBILIO Paolo
|
NAPOLI
|
7-11-1972
|
|
16 (Acerra)
|
MONTONE Maria
|
NAPOLI
|
13-6-1969
|
|
17 (Pomigliano d'Arco)
|
CASCONE Alfredo
|
NAPOLI
|
8-11-1959
|
|
18 (Nola)
|
LAPEGNA Carlo Alessandro
|
NAPOLI
|
30-11-1954
|
|
21 (Castellammare di Stabia)
|
MOLINO Nunzio detto Giorgio
|
SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO
|
14-2-1948
|
|
22 (Gragnano)
|
ESPOSITO Giuliano
|
VICO EQUENSE
|
14-5-1966
|
|
23 (Torre del Greco)
|
STILO Romania
|
TORRE DEL GRECO
|
29-8-1972
|
|
24 (Portici)
|
NICODEMO Domenico
|
PORTICI
|
4-8-1951
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
1 (Caserta)
|
CIRILLO Giuseppe
|
SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE
|
3-1-1953
|
|
2 (Maddaloni)
|
MONTANO Mauro
|
ZURIGO (CH)
|
25-4-1965
|
|
14 (Salerno - Centro)
|
SALZANO Donato
|
SALERNO
|
9-11-1968
|
|
16 (Cava de' Tirreni)
|
GAMBARDELLA Rita
|
AMALFI
|
7-4-1939
|
|
17 (Scafati)
|
BELCORE Francesco
|
NOCERA INFERIORE
|
5-8-1957
|
|
18 (Nocera Inferiore)
|
PROVENZA Maurizio
|
SALERNO
|
28-3-1956
|
|
21 (Sala Consilina)
|
DEL BAGNO Piero detto Gino
|
POLLA
|
20-7-1963
|
|
22 (Vallo della Lucania)
|
CAPANO Michele
|
SALERNO
|
7-8-1974
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
2 (S. Giovanni Rotondo)
|
NOTARANGELO Michele
|
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO (FG)
|
7-2-1964
|
|
4 (Foggia - Centro)
|
TRISCIUOGLIO Antonio Claudio Fortunato
|
FOGGIA
|
29-8-1949
|
|
5 (Cerignola)
|
LONGO Filippo
|
FOGGIA
|
26-5-1956
|
|
6 (Manfredonia)
|
TOMAIUOLO Giuseppe
|
MONTE S.ANGELO (FG)
|
6-1-1947
|
|
7 (Lecce)
|
D'ELIA Sergio
|
PONTECORVO (FR)
|
5-1-1952
|
|
10 (Maglie)
|
D'ELIA Adarita
|
SAN CASSIANO (LE)
|
15-2-1957
|
|
11 (Casarano)
|
MANCUSO Roberto
|
CAVALLINO (LE)
|
6-12-1967
|
|
12 (Nardò)
|
ANTONACI Salvatore
|
CHARLEROI (BELGIO)
|
16-5-1970
|
|
13 (Galatina)
|
IAVARONE Anna
|
LA TRONCHE - ISERE (F)
|
21-8-1957
|
|
14 (Taranto - Solito Corvisea)
|
MELE Gianfranco
|
SAVA (TA)
|
4-10-1960
|
|
15 (Taranto - Italia - Monte Granaro)
|
MANCINI Massimo
|
BARI
|
31-10-1959
|
|
16 (Manduria)
|
ANDRISANO Francesco
|
MANDURIA (TA)
|
16-5-1950
|
|
25 (Molfetta)
|
PASCARELLA Michele
|
MOLFETTA
|
3-9-1960
|
|
30 (Putignano)
|
COLAPINTO Camillo
|
CONVERSANO (BA)
|
25-9-1946
|
|
32 (Brindisi)
|
SAPONARO Nicola
|
BRINDISI
|
14-5-1951
|
XXII (Basilicata)
|
1 (Potenza)
|
CIMINELLI Maria Antonietta
|
LAGONEGRO
|
21-9-1963
|
|
3 (Matera)
|
COLELLA Pasquale Mario
|
MARSICO NUOVO
|
7-9-1967
|
|
5 (Lauria)
|
BOLOGNETTI Maurizio
|
NAPOLI
|
30-10-1964
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
1 (Paola)
|
MARCHESE Marco
|
SCHERZINGEN (SVIZZERA)
|
30-10-1970
|
|
2 (Castrovillari)
|
TURANO Michele
|
MALVITO
|
15-9-1959
|
|
4 (Rossano)
|
FORTINO Raffaele
|
CROPALATI
|
2-5-1963
|
|
5 (Rende)
|
CORBELLI Francesco Saverio detto Franco
|
TORANO CASTELLO
|
8-1-1957
|
|
6 (Cosenza)
|
MARZANO Antonio detto Antonello
|
VIBO VALENTIA
|
24-12-1951
|
|
7 (Lamezia Terme)
|
NATALE Massimiliano
|
LAMEZIA TERME
|
18-5-1971
|
|
8 (Catanzaro)
|
DESTITO Vito Fortunato
|
FILADELFIA (VV)
|
30-8-1961
|
|
10 (Crotone)
|
CAPOANO Domenico
|
CIRO' MARINA
|
22-6-1972
|
|
11 (Vibo Valentia)
|
PANSA Michele
|
SAN PIETRO IN GUARANO
|
21-11-1960
|
|
14 (Locri)
|
MARZANO Maria Teresa
|
VIBO VALENTIA
|
5-9-1973
|
|
15 (Reggio di Calabria - Sbarre)
|
MURMURA Francesco
|
CATANZARO
|
10-3-1964
|
|
16 (Reggio di Calabria - Villa S. Giovanni)
|
MATINA Giuseppe Maria
|
VIBO VALENTIA
|
16-3-1964
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
1 (Trapani)
|
AUGUGLIARO Giacomo
|
TRAPANI
|
15-8-1951
|
|
2 (Marsala)
|
BERTOLINO Maria
|
MARSALA
|
30-11-1950
|
|
3 (Mazara del Vallo)
|
CANDILORO Franco
|
PALERMO
|
19-10-1942
|
|
4 (Alcamo)
|
VIRGILIO Vincenzo
|
ERICE
|
21-3-1972
|
|
6 (Termini Imerese)
|
SINATRA Vincenzo Fulvio
|
LERCARA FRIDDI
|
18-1-1971
|
|
7 (Bagheria)
|
CARDINALE Salvatore, Innocenzo, Gemma
|
BAGHERIA
|
23-7-1961
|
|
8 (Partinico)
|
MANNINO Antonio
|
CARINI
|
2-8-1963
|
|
9 (Palermo - Capaci)
|
CICIRELLO Elisabetta detta Betty
|
PALERMO
|
17-12-1973
|
|
10 (Palermo - Resuttana)
|
MARZULLO Isabella
|
CATANIA
|
4-8-1966
|
|
13 (Palermo - Villagrazia)
|
MANCUSO Giovanni
|
PALERMO
|
4-6-1972
|
|
14 (Palermo - Settecannoli)
|
TRINCA Nunzio
|
PALERMO
|
18-9-1959
|
|
17 (Licata)
|
PROVENZANO Giuseppe
|
NARO
|
5-8-1953
|
|
18 (Agrigento)
|
GENTILE Renato
|
AGRIGENTO
|
15-10-1956
|
|
19 (Canicattì)
|
CASA' Angelo
|
FACARA
|
6-2-1954
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
1 (Messina - Centro storico)
|
CANGEMI Filippo
|
MESSINA
|
13-8-1966
|
|
10 (Acireale)
|
TERI Guglielmo Alessandro
|
CATANIA
|
25-1-1951
|
|
11 (Gravina di Catania)
|
CRISPINO Giovanni
|
CATANIA
|
8-10-1949
|
|
14 (Catania - Misterbianco)
|
DI PIETRO Felice Roberto
|
CATANIA
|
15-2-1956
|
|
15 (Caltagirone)
|
CRISPINO Luigi
|
AGRIGENTO
|
1-12-1950
|
|
17 (Siracusa)
|
TERRANOVA Rosario
|
SIRACUSA
|
22-8-1937
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
1 (Sassari)
|
PUGGIONI Maria Isabella
|
SASSARI
|
29-5-1937
|
|
2 (Alghero)
|
SALIS Giovanna Maria Ignazia
|
SASSARI
|
10-4-1968
|
|
3 (Porto Torres)
|
ORRO Antonello
|
PORTO TORRES
|
13-2-1970
|
|
5 (Nuoro)
|
PICCIRILLO Giannantonio Evangelista
|
MASSAFRA
|
15-6-1957
|
|
6 (Tortolì)
|
D'AQUILA Paolo Stefano
|
LANUSEI
|
28-1-1962
|
|
7 (Macomer)
|
CABITZA Verginia
|
CABRAS
|
2-11-1953
|
|
10 (Carbonia)
|
CUSINO Giorgio
|
SANLURI
|
4-8-1933
|
|
11 (Cagliari - Assemini)
|
CADDEO Battista
|
BARI
|
30-10-1952
|
|
12 (Cagliari - Centro)
|
BONA Vittorio Antonio
|
CAGLIARI
|
6-2-1939
|