Inizio contenuto
Candidature della XIV legislatura
Candidature per lista (Proporzionale)
PANNELLA-BONINO
ELENCO ALFABETICO
Nominativo
|
Luogo di nascita
|
Data di nascita
|
Circoscrizione
|
AUGUGLIARO Giacomo
|
TRAPANI
|
15-8-1951
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
BACCHI Antonio
|
FIRENZE
|
2-4-1968
|
XII (Toscana)
|
BARBIERI Maria Grazia
|
LA SPEZIA
|
28-2-1946
|
X (Liguria)
|
BERNARDINI Rita
|
ROMA
|
27-12-1952
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
BERNARDINI Rita
|
ROMA
|
27-12-1952
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
BERTE' Lucio Antonio
|
STRADELLA (PV)
|
17-2-1940
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|
BOLOGNETTI Maurizio
|
NAPOLI
|
30-10-1964
|
XXII (Basilicata)
|
BULCKAEN Massimo Ignazio
|
MILANO
|
22-6-1959
|
XII (Toscana)
|
CACCAVALE Ernesto
|
NAPOLI
|
22-8-1963
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
CACCAVALE Ernesto
|
NAPOLI
|
22-8-1963
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
CAPEZZONE Daniele
|
ROMA
|
8-9-1972
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
CAPEZZONE Daniele
|
ROMA
|
8-9-1972
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|
CAPEZZONE Daniele
|
ROMA
|
8-9-1972
|
XII (Toscana)
|
CAPPATO Marco
|
MILANO
|
25-5-1971
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
CAPPATO Marco
|
MILANO
|
25-5-1971
|
X (Liguria)
|
CARRARO Vasco
|
PADOVA
|
21-2-1947
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
CARRETTA David
|
ARZIGNANO (VI)
|
15-10-1974
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
CASIGLIANI Iolanda
|
PISA
|
25-8-1952
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
CERRONE Antonio
|
NAPOLI
|
25-10-1956
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
CICCIOMESSERE Roberto
|
BOLZANO
|
30-10-1946
|
VI (Trentino-Alto adige)
|
CICCIOMESSERE Roberto
|
BOLZANO
|
30-10-1946
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
CICCIOMESSERE Roberto
|
BOLZANO
|
30-10-1946
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
COMINELLI Giovanni
|
PARRE
|
27-6-1943
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
CORBELLI Francesco Saverio detto Franco
|
TORANO CASTELLO
|
8-1-1957
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
COSCIONI Luca
|
ORVIETO
|
16-7-1967
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
COSCIONI Luca
|
ORVIETO
|
16-7-1967
|
XIII (Umbria)
|
COSCIONI Luca
|
ORVIETO
|
16-7-1967
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
CRISPINO Luigi
|
AGRIGENTO
|
1-12-1950
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
CRISPINO Luigi
|
AGRIGENTO
|
1-12-1950
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
D'AVANTI Giuseppe
|
CAMPOBASSO
|
7-4-1965
|
XVIII (Molise)
|
DE FRANCESCO Francesco
|
MESSINA
|
13-2-1949
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
D'ELIA Sergio
|
PONTECORVO (FR)
|
5-1-1952
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
D'ELIA Sergio
|
PONTECORVO (FR)
|
5-1-1952
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
D'ELIA Sergio
|
PONTECORVO (FR)
|
5-1-1952
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
DELL'ALBA Gianfranco
|
LIVORNO
|
24-5-1955
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
DELL'ALBA Gianfranco
|
LIVORNO
|
24-5-1955
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
DELLA VEDOVA Benedetto
|
SONDRIO
|
3-4-1962
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
DELLA VEDOVA Benedetto
|
SONDRIO
|
3-4-1962
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
FIMIANI Bruno
|
NAPOLI
|
18-7-1957
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
FRATICELLI Carlo
|
ORTONA
|
25-11-1954
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
GENTILI Marco
|
ROMA
|
2-8-1954
|
IX (Friuli-Venezia giulia)
|
GIUSTINO Mariano
|
NAPOLI
|
4-10-1957
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
GRANDI Cristiano
|
PIACENZA
|
11-7-1942
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
GRATTAROLA Francesco
|
BARI
|
7-4-1963
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
LANDI Ferdinando
|
VICENZA
|
20-9-1922
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
MARCOZZI ROZZI Ignazio
|
ROMA
|
8-1-1954
|
XVII (Abruzzi)
|
MARZANO Antonio detto Antonello
|
VIBO VALENTIA
|
24-12-1951
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
MISCHIATTI Monica
|
CODIGORO (FE)
|
26-8-1957
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
OLIMPI Laura Maria
|
PORTO SAN GIORGIO
|
12-1-1955
|
XIV (Marche)
|
PANNELLA Giacinto detto Marco
|
TERAMO
|
2-5-1930
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
PANNELLA Giacinto detto Marco
|
TERAMO
|
2-5-1930
|
XII (Toscana)
|
PANNELLA Giacinto detto Marco
|
TERAMO
|
2-5-1930
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
PAOLINELLI Mauro
|
ANCONA
|
2-6-1965
|
XIV (Marche)
|
PEREGO Vanna
|
MILANO
|
29-10-1937
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
PIETROSANTI Paolo
|
ROMA
|
27-6-1960
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
PILOTTO Fabrizio
|
CASTELFRANCO VENETO
|
6-8-1960
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
PIZZICARA Roberta
|
MILANO
|
2-2-1955
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
POLETTI Francesco Giuseppe Maria
|
SASSARI
|
3-6-1964
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
PROVENZA Maurizio
|
SALERNO
|
28-3-1956
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
SCHIRONE Costantino
|
BARI
|
16-6-1932
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
STARACE Fabrizio
|
NAPOLI
|
24-7-1958
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
TRISCIUOGLIO Antonio Claudio Fortunato
|
FOGGIA
|
29-8-1949
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
TURCO Maurizio
|
TARANTO
|
18-4-1960
|
XXI (Puglia)
|