Inizio contenuto
Candidature della XIV legislatura
Candidature per lista (Proporzionale)
NUOVO PSI
ELENCO ALFABETICO
Nominativo
|
Luogo di nascita
|
Data di nascita
|
Circoscrizione
|
BACIALLI Luciano
|
CAMUGNANO (BO)
|
11-2-1948
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
BARANI Lucio
|
AULLA
|
27-5-1953
|
XII (Toscana)
|
BRACCETI Costantino
|
SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO
|
8-9-1936
|
XIV (Marche)
|
BRAIDA Antonio Andrea
|
COMERIO
|
13-6-1951
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
BUCCICO Tiziana
|
NAPOLI
|
23-7-1969
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
CANDIDO Antonio
|
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO (FG)
|
13-2-1971
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
CHIEFFALLO Leopoldo
|
SAN MANGO D'AQUINO
|
13-3-1942
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
COMAITA Fabrizio Franco
|
DOMODOSSOLA
|
11-3-1953
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
CORTI Massimo
|
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
|
29-4-1948
|
XII (Toscana)
|
COSTANTINO Antonio detto Franco
|
VIBO VALENTIA (CZ)
|
8-7-1938
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
CRAXI Vittorio Michele detto Bobo
|
MILANO
|
6-8-1964
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
CRAXI Vittorio Michele detto Bobo
|
MILANO
|
6-8-1964
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
D'ANGELO Vincenzo
|
CENTOLA
|
6-11-1930
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
D'ARCO Silvio
|
FORMIA
|
27-2-1948
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
DE BIASI Graziano
|
BREDA DI PIAVE
|
3-2-1943
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
DE MICHELIS Gianni
|
VENEZIA
|
26-11-1940
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
DE MICHELIS Gianni
|
VENEZIA
|
26-11-1940
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
DE MICHELIS Gianni
|
VENEZIA
|
26-11-1940
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
DESTRO Gianfranco
|
PADOVA
|
5-8-1949
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
D'INCORONATO Margherita
|
TAGLIACOZZO
|
5-6-1953
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
DRAGO Giovanni
|
CANICATTINI BAGNI
|
13-6-1942
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
FABBRUCCI Roberto
|
TREVIGLIO
|
7-12-1944
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
GALLONE Gilberto
|
CEGLIE MESSAPICO (BR)
|
10-12-1953
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
GERACI Giuseppe detto Beppe
|
PALERMO
|
28-9-1960
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
GIACOPINELLI Valerio
|
GENOVA
|
23-6-1953
|
X (Liguria)
|
GUGLIELMINETTI Luca
|
PISA
|
11-2-1963
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
IEZZI Mario Alessio
|
ATESSA
|
18-2-1951
|
XVII (Abruzzi)
|
LARONI Nereo
|
VENEZIA
|
2-9-1942
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
LAVITOLA Valter
|
SALERNO
|
16-6-1966
|
XXII (Basilicata)
|
LONGONI Serenella
|
QUARTU SANT'ELENA
|
29-9-1957
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
MANCHINU Alberto
|
VOLTERRA
|
2-6-1939
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
MANGINI Giovanni
|
MONOPOLI
|
25-4-1955
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
MARCIANO Rolando
|
ROCCASECCA
|
29-9-1953
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
MARCONI Pio
|
ROMA
|
1-11-1940
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
MARTELLI Claudio
|
GESSATE
|
24-9-1943
|
XII (Toscana)
|
MARTELLI Claudio
|
GESSATE
|
24-9-1943
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
MILIOTO Vincenzo
|
RACALMUTO
|
5-1-1949
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
MULARGIA Roberto
|
TRIESTE
|
17-8-1970
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
NICOLINI Claudio
|
UDINE
|
4-4-1942
|
X (Liguria)
|
PALAZZO Stefania
|
TORINO
|
11-2-1973
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
PASE Rosanna
|
VERONA
|
18-6-1945
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
RAGUSA Anna
|
TARANTO
|
20-1-1948
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
RAMADORI Marcello
|
SCHEGGINO
|
22-10-1945
|
XIII (Umbria)
|
RICEVUTO Giovanni Cesare detto Nanni
|
SALEMI
|
27-10-1941
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
RIZZATO Paolo
|
ROVIGO
|
24-2-1951
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
RIZZO Gennaro
|
EBOLI
|
20-7-1935
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
ROBILOTTA Donato Rosario
|
POTENZA
|
6-11-1956
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
ROMANO Marina
|
NAPOLI
|
23-8-1952
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
SARTI Luigino
|
ANGHIARI
|
5-3-1945
|
XII (Toscana)
|
SCHEDA Roberto Maria
|
LIVORNO
|
30-10-1942
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
SCRIBONI Giancarlo
|
TUSCANIA
|
22-10-1944
|
XIV (Marche)
|
URBANO Lorenzo
|
PUGLIANELLO
|
13-8-1946
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
VALLETTA Antonino
|
SANT'AGAPITO
|
7-10-1938
|
XVIII (Molise)
|