Inizio contenuto
Candidature della XIV legislatura
Candidature per lista (Proporzionale)
LEGA NORD
ELENCO ALFABETICO
Nominativo
|
Luogo di nascita
|
Data di nascita
|
Circoscrizione
|
ALESSANDRI Angelo
|
REGGIO EMILIA
|
29-9-1969
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
BORGHEZIO Mario
|
TORINO
|
3-12-1947
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
BOSSI Umberto
|
CASSANO MAGNAGO
|
19-9-1941
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
BOSSI Umberto
|
CASSANO MAGNAGO
|
19-9-1941
|
X (Liguria)
|
BOSSI Umberto
|
CASSANO MAGNAGO
|
19-9-1941
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
BRESCIANI Luciano Apollinare
|
CARBONARA DI PO
|
28-3-1940
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
CAVALLOTTO Davide
|
TORINO
|
14-4-1976
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
CHIAPPORI Giacomo
|
IMPERIA
|
3-10-1953
|
X (Liguria)
|
CODATO Claudio
|
SCORZE'
|
3-11-1958
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
COMAROLI Silvana Andreina
|
SONCINO (CR)
|
27-3-1967
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|
FACCARO Fabio
|
ALESSANDRIA
|
20-6-1967
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
FAVA Giovanni
|
VIADANA (MN)
|
8-5-1968
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|
FILIPPIN Giuseppe
|
ERTO CASSO
|
17-6-1951
|
VI (Trentino-Alto adige)
|
FISCHETTI Franco
|
BOLOGNA
|
25-11-1950
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
FORMENTI Francesco
|
SEREGNO
|
9-1-1947
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
FRUSCIO Dario
|
LONGOBARDI
|
9-5-1937
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
GASPERINI Luciano
|
LONIGO (VI)
|
15-6-1935
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
GHERARDINI Valter
|
SAMBUCA PISTOIESE
|
22-12-1946
|
XII (Toscana)
|
GILBERTI Ludovico Maria
|
MONZA
|
28-12-1951
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
GIUNCHI Gianna
|
PISTOIA
|
30-10-1946
|
XII (Toscana)
|
GIUSTI Giancarlo Tommaso
|
AVEZZANO
|
7-3-1952
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
IORIO Alfredo
|
COSENZA
|
9-3-1966
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
LUCIANI Maria Novella
|
ROMA
|
24-11-1965
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
MARCHIONI Paolo
|
VERBANIA
|
30-9-1969
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
MARONI Roberto Ernesto
|
VARESE
|
15-3-1955
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
MARONI Roberto Ernesto
|
VARESE
|
15-3-1955
|
XII (Toscana)
|
MICHIELON Mauro
|
AARAU (SVIZZERA)
|
4-10-1960
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
NARDUZZI Danilo
|
PORDENONE
|
30-1-1963
|
IX (Friuli-Venezia giulia)
|
PAGLIARINI Giancarlo
|
MILANO
|
23-4-1942
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
PINI Gianluca
|
BOLOGNA
|
9-3-1973
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
RICHELLI Paolo
|
VERONA
|
7-9-1955
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
SECCHIERI Franco
|
ROVIGO
|
22-10-1946
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
SOLDATI Vincenzo
|
LA SPEZIA
|
3-8-1950
|
XII (Toscana)
|
TORAZZI Alberto
|
MILANO
|
16-8-1963
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
VIALE Sonia
|
SANREMO
|
11-12-1966
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|