Inizio contenuto
Candidature della XIV legislatura
Candidature per lista (Proporzionale)
LA MARGHERITA
ELENCO ALFABETICO
Nominativo
|
Luogo di nascita
|
Data di nascita
|
Circoscrizione
|
ABBATE Michele
|
AIROLA
|
3-7-1934
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
BANTI Egidio
|
LA SPEZIA
|
29-4-1950
|
X (Liguria)
|
BIANCO Vincenzo detto Enzo
|
AIDONE
|
24-2-1951
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
BIANCO Vincenzo detto Enzo
|
AIDONE
|
24-2-1951
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
BOCCIA Antonio
|
POTENZA
|
9-8-1944
|
XXII (Basilicata)
|
BURTONE Giovanni Mario Salvino
|
CATANIA
|
4-8-1956
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
CARDINALE Salvatore
|
MUSSOMELI
|
20-6-1948
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
CARRA Enzo
|
ROMA
|
8-8-1943
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
CASTAGNETTI Pierluigi
|
REGGIO EMILIA
|
9-6-1945
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
CASTAGNETTI Pierluigi
|
REGGIO EMILIA
|
9-6-1945
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
CASTAGNETTI Pierluigi
|
REGGIO EMILIA
|
9-6-1945
|
XII (Toscana)
|
CECCARELLI Andrea
|
FIRENZE
|
14-3-1956
|
XII (Toscana)
|
CIMMINO Tancredi
|
SOMMA VESUVIANA
|
7-5-1945
|
XII (Toscana)
|
CIMMINO Tancredi
|
SOMMA VESUVIANA
|
7-5-1945
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
CUSUMANO Stefano
|
SCIACCA
|
16-10-1948
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
DE MITA Ciriaco Luigi
|
NUSCO
|
2-2-1928
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
FANTOZZI Augusto
|
ROMA
|
24-6-1940
|
XVII (Abruzzi)
|
FERRARI Pier Luigi
|
BORGO VAL DI TARO (PR)
|
22-8-1945
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
FIORILLO Bianca Maria
|
VENEZIA
|
1-3-1945
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
FIORONI Giuseppe
|
VITERBO
|
14-10-1958
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
FISTAROL Maurizio
|
BELLUNO
|
12-4-1957
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
FRANCESCHINI Dario
|
FERRARA
|
19-10-1958
|
XIV (Marche)
|
FUSILLO Nicola
|
NOCI (BA)
|
12-7-1951
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
GENTILONI SILVERI Paolo
|
ROMA
|
22-11-1954
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
GENTILONI SILVERI Paolo
|
ROMA
|
22-11-1954
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
GIACHETTI Roberto
|
ROMA
|
24-4-1961
|
XIV (Marche)
|
GIACHETTI Roberto
|
ROMA
|
24-4-1961
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
GIORGIANNI Angelo
|
POLISTENA
|
20-5-1954
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
ILLY Riccardo
|
TRIESTE
|
24-9-1955
|
IX (Friuli-Venezia giulia)
|
LETTA Enrico
|
PISA
|
20-8-1966
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
LETTA Enrico
|
PISA
|
20-8-1966
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
LOIERO Agazio
|
SANTA SEVERINA
|
14-1-1940
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
MANTINI Pierluigi
|
L'AQUILA
|
19-2-1956
|
XII (Toscana)
|
MARINI Franco
|
SAN PIO DELLE CAMERE
|
9-4-1933
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
MARINO Mauro Maria
|
TORINO
|
20-12-1963
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
MASTELLA Mario Clemente
|
CEPPALONI
|
5-2-1947
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
MATTARELLA Sergio
|
PALERMO
|
23-7-1941
|
VI (Trentino-Alto adige)
|
MATTARELLA Sergio
|
PALERMO
|
23-7-1941
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
MAZZUCA Carla
|
ROMA
|
19-7-1943
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
MONACO Francesco detto Franco
|
LEGNANO
|
15-5-1951
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|
NUCCIO Gaspare
|
CASTELVETRANO
|
28-5-1957
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
OSSICINI Adriano
|
ROMA
|
20-6-1920
|
XIII (Umbria)
|
OSTILLIO Massimo
|
TARANTO
|
1-10-1957
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
PARISI Arturo Mario Luigi
|
SAN MANGO PIEMONTE
|
13-9-1940
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
PESCIA Stefano
|
RAPALLO (GE)
|
13-3-1947
|
X (Liguria)
|
PISCITELLO Calogero detto Rino
|
PALERMO
|
14-9-1960
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
PISCITELLO Calogero detto Rino
|
PALERMO
|
14-9-1960
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
PISICCHIO Giuseppe detto Pino
|
CORATO
|
23-5-1954
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
PISTELLI Lapo
|
FIRENZE
|
20-6-1964
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
RIVERA Giovanni detto Gianni
|
ALESSANDRIA
|
18-8-1943
|
XVIII (Molise)
|
RUTELLI Francesco
|
ROMA
|
14-6-1954
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
RUTELLI Francesco
|
ROMA
|
14-6-1954
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
RUTELLI Francesco
|
ROMA
|
14-6-1954
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
TANONI Italo
|
RECANATI (MC)
|
9-8-1944
|
XXI (Puglia)
|