Inizio contenuto
Candidature della XIV legislatura
Candidature per lista (Proporzionale)
IL GIRASOLE
ELENCO ALFABETICO
Nominativo
|
Luogo di nascita
|
Data di nascita
|
Circoscrizione
|
ALBERTINI Giuseppe
|
CENTO
|
29-3-1952
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
ALLAM Khaled Fouad Boumediene
|
TLEMCEN (ALGERIA)
|
2-9-1955
|
XII (Toscana)
|
ALLAM Khaled Fouad Boumediene
|
TLEMCEN (ALGERIA)
|
2-9-1955
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
BALDUCCI Paola
|
ROMA
|
14-11-1949
|
XIII (Umbria)
|
BALDUCCI Paola
|
ROMA
|
14-11-1949
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
BALZAMO Giuseppina
|
PAVIA
|
2-4-1950
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|
BENVENUTO Angelo
|
FOGGIA
|
14-6-1955
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
BERTAINA Ivo
|
BUSCA
|
1-4-1961
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
BORGOGLIO Felice
|
ALESSANDRIA
|
11-8-1941
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
BORRELLI Francesco Emilio
|
NAPOLI
|
14-8-1973
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
BOSELLI Enrico
|
BOLOGNA
|
7-1-1957
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
BOSELLI Enrico
|
BOLOGNA
|
7-1-1957
|
XII (Toscana)
|
BOSELLI Enrico
|
BOLOGNA
|
7-1-1957
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
CAPRIOLO Alfonso Maria
|
ANCONA
|
26-10-1956
|
XIV (Marche)
|
CAZZOLATO Claudio
|
BRIEY
|
1-4-1950
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
CENTO Pier Paolo
|
ROMA
|
10-7-1962
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
DE DOMINICIS Maria
|
FIRENZE
|
24-4-1952
|
XII (Toscana)
|
DE FERRARIS Fabrizia In Pratesi
|
PARIGI (FRANCIA)
|
2-1-1937
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
DI FOLCO Marcella
|
ROMA
|
7-3-1943
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
DI LORENZO Michele
|
ANDRIA (BA)
|
19-4-1969
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
FERRARA Maurizio
|
ANGRI
|
13-4-1962
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
FOIS Eva
|
CAGLIARI
|
1-2-1967
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
FRANCESCATO Grazia Carla
|
PARUZZARO
|
23-11-1946
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
FRANCESCATO Grazia Carla
|
PARUZZARO
|
23-11-1946
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
FRANCESCATO Grazia Carla
|
PARUZZARO
|
23-11-1946
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
FUMAGALLI Sergio Guido
|
MILANO
|
20-5-1954
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
FUMAGALLI Sergio Guido
|
MILANO
|
20-5-1954
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
GENTILE Raffaele
|
NOTO
|
10-11-1943
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
GIANI Eugenio
|
EMPOLI
|
30-6-1959
|
XII (Toscana)
|
GIROLOMONI Gino
|
ISOLA DEL PIANO
|
13-8-1946
|
XIV (Marche)
|
GIROLOMONI Gino
|
ISOLA DEL PIANO
|
13-8-1946
|
XVII (Abruzzi)
|
INTRONA Onofrio
|
BARI
|
17-2-1943
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
KURY Cristina Anna Berta
|
CERMES
|
16-1-1949
|
VI (Trentino-Alto adige)
|
LAMONICA Marco
|
BENEVENTO
|
22-10-1967
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
LAZZARINI Clara Mariagrazia
|
BERGAMO
|
9-5-1944
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
LOCATELLI Pia Elda
|
VILLA D'ALME'
|
13-8-1949
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
MAROTTA Luigi
|
CAMPOBASSO
|
20-6-1935
|
XVIII (Molise)
|
MARRELLO Luigi
|
COSENZA
|
23-8-1949
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
MEZZATESTA Francesco
|
PARMA
|
1-5-1946
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
MICCICHE' Stefano
|
PALERMO
|
8-6-1956
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
OPPEDISANO Corrado
|
GENOVA
|
7-9-1962
|
X (Liguria)
|
PECORARO SCANIO Alfonso
|
SALERNO
|
13-3-1959
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
PECORARO SCANIO Alfonso
|
SALERNO
|
13-3-1959
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
PECORARO SCANIO Alfonso
|
SALERNO
|
13-3-1959
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
PELLEGRINO Donato
|
SAN DONATO DI LECCE (LE)
|
30-1-1948
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
PIAZZA Angelo
|
BOLOGNA
|
13-9-1955
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
PIAZZA Angelo
|
BOLOGNA
|
13-9-1955
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
PIRAS Salvatore Angelo noto Totore
|
SILANUS
|
6-11-1946
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
PROVINO Rosario
|
BAGHERIA
|
27-5-1956
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
RESLER Elso
|
CHIOGGIA
|
31-7-1952
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
RINALDI Elettra
|
TRIESTE
|
8-3-1969
|
IX (Friuli-Venezia giulia)
|
SALVATORE Donato Paolo
|
AVIGLIANO
|
18-3-1956
|
XXII (Basilicata)
|
SILVESTRI Gianpaolo
|
VILLANUOVA SUL CLISI
|
16-2-1954
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
SILVESTRI Gianpaolo
|
VILLANUOVA SUL CLISI
|
16-2-1954
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
TADDEO Franca
|
NAPOLI
|
9-1-1948
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
TOTOLO Davide
|
VERONA
|
30-4-1969
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
TREPICCIONE Giuseppe
|
CASAPULLA
|
22-8-1963
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
UBERTI Marzio
|
SAN BENEDETTO PO (MN)
|
28-2-1957
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|
VENOSI Erasmo
|
SALERNO
|
21-7-1948
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
VILLETTI Roberto
|
ROMA
|
24-8-1944
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
VILLETTI Roberto
|
ROMA
|
24-8-1944
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
VOLPONE Elio
|
MOCONESI (GE)
|
31-7-1946
|
X (Liguria)
|