Inizio contenuto
Candidature della XIV legislatura
Candidature per lista (Proporzionale)
DEMOCRATICI SINISTRA
ELENCO ALFABETICO
Nominativo
|
Luogo di nascita
|
Data di nascita
|
Circoscrizione
|
ABBONDANZIERI Marisa
|
ARCEVIA
|
14-1-1956
|
XIV (Marche)
|
AMICI Maria Teresa detta Sesa
|
SEZZE
|
11-5-1958
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
BARBIERI Giovanni
|
MANERBIO
|
1-2-1943
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
BARTOLICH Adria
|
BRUNATE
|
1-12-1958
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
BERNASCONI Anna Maria
|
MONZA
|
4-1-1945
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
BERSANI Pier Luigi
|
BETTOLA (PC)
|
29-9-1951
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|
BETTINI Goffredo Maria
|
ROMA
|
5-11-1952
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
BOLOGNESI Marida
|
LIVORNO
|
18-9-1952
|
XII (Toscana)
|
BORRELLO Giovanna
|
NAPOLI
|
13-2-1947
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
BUFFO Gloria
|
MILANO
|
14-9-1954
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
BURLANDO Claudio
|
GENOVA
|
27-4-1954
|
X (Liguria)
|
CABRAS Antonio noto Antonello
|
SANT'ANTIOCO
|
22-10-1949
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
CALDAROLA Giuseppe
|
BARI
|
9-4-1946
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
CALZOLAIO Valerio
|
RECANATI
|
8-10-1956
|
XIV (Marche)
|
CAPITELLI Piera
|
STRADELLA (PV)
|
27-11-1949
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|
CAPOBIANCO Giovanna
|
BARI
|
8-6-1950
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
CEA Natalina
|
VASTOGIRARDI
|
25-12-1956
|
XVIII (Molise)
|
CHIAROMONTE Franca
|
NAPOLI
|
6-1-1957
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
CHIAROMONTE Franca
|
NAPOLI
|
6-1-1957
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
CHITI Vannino
|
PISTOIA
|
26-12-1947
|
XII (Toscana)
|
COGO Margherita
|
TIONE DI TRENTO
|
2-10-1951
|
VI (Trentino-Alto adige)
|
COLUCCINI Margherita
|
GENAZZANO (RM)
|
29-9-1963
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
CRUCIANELLI Famiano
|
ROMA
|
1-1-1948
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
DAMERI Silvana
|
NOVI LIGURE
|
3-3-1952
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
DIANA Lorenzo
|
SAN CIPRIANO D'AVERSA
|
20-9-1950
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
FALCI Fiorella Luigia
|
CALTANISSETTA
|
28-7-1954
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
FASSINO Piero Franco Rodolfo
|
AVIGLIANA
|
7-10-1949
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
FINOCCHIARO Anna Maria Paola Luigia
|
MODICA
|
31-3-1955
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
FOLENA Pietro
|
PADOVA
|
14-8-1957
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
FUMAGALLI Marco
|
MILANO
|
18-9-1953
|
XIII (Umbria)
|
GRILLINI Franco
|
PIANORO (BO)
|
14-3-1955
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
IZZO Antonietta
|
BENEVENTO
|
8-4-1952
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
LABATE Grazia Luciana
|
AGNA (PD)
|
18-1-1947
|
X (Liguria)
|
LA GROTTA Rosaria
|
GROTTAGLIE (TA)
|
27-8-1962
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
LOLLI Giovanni
|
L'AQUILA
|
3-6-1950
|
XVII (Abruzzi)
|
LUMIA Giuseppe
|
TERMINI IMERESE
|
28-6-1960
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
MAGNOLFI Beatrice Maria
|
FIRENZE
|
14-8-1951
|
XII (Toscana)
|
MANCINI Giacomo
|
BOLOGNA
|
20-7-1972
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
MARTELLA Andrea
|
PORTOGRUARO
|
27-8-1968
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
MELANDRI Giovanna
|
NEW YORK (USA)
|
28-1-1962
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
MINNITI Domenico detto Marco
|
REGGIO CALABRIA
|
6-6-1956
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
MONTECCHI Elena
|
REGGIO EMILIA
|
30-9-1954
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
MUSSI Fabio
|
PIOMBINO
|
22-1-1948
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
NEGRI Magda
|
NOVARA
|
14-12-1949
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
NIEDDU Gonario
|
MAMOIADA
|
20-5-1956
|
XII (Toscana)
|
PETTINARI Luciano
|
MILANO
|
18-3-1950
|
XXII (Basilicata)
|
PISA Silvana
|
CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME (BO)
|
28-1-1944
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
POLLASTRINI Barbara Maria Simonetta
|
DARFO BOARIO TERME
|
30-9-1927
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
POLLASTRINI Barbara Maria Simonetta
|
DARFO BOARIO TERME
|
30-9-1947
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
QUARTIANI Erminio Angelo
|
MELEGNANO
|
12-4-1951
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
RANIERI Umberto
|
NAPOLI
|
24-11-1947
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
RIZZA Antonietta
|
PALAZZOLO ACREIDE
|
22-3-1955
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
RUZZANTE Piero
|
PADOVA
|
11-6-1963
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
SASSO Alba
|
BARI
|
8-3-1946
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
SPINI Valdo
|
FIRENZE
|
20-1-1946
|
IX (Friuli-Venezia giulia)
|
TOLOTTI Francesco
|
BRESCIA
|
15-8-1952
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
TRUPIA Osvalda detta Lalla
|
VICENZA
|
31-5-1948
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
TURCO Livia
|
CUNEO
|
13-2-1955
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
VELTRONI Valter
|
ROMA
|
3-7-1955
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
VIOLANTE Luciano
|
DIRE DAUA (ETIOPIA)
|
25-9-1941
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
ZANI Secondo detto Mauro
|
SALA BOLOGNESE
|
22-11-1949
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
ZANOTTI Katia
|
BOLOGNA
|
1-4-1952
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
ZIDDA Elena Pasqualina
|
ORUNE
|
31-3-1956
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|