Inizio contenuto
Candidature della XIV legislatura
Candidature per lista (Proporzionale)
COMUNISTI ITALIANI
ELENCO ALFABETICO
Nominativo
|
Luogo di nascita
|
Data di nascita
|
Circoscrizione
|
AIT Ivana
|
ROMA
|
7-5-1949
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
AMATO Paola
|
NAPOLI
|
29-4-1973
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
ANTONINO Nunzio Santuccio
|
PAGO VEIANO
|
15-4-1949
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
ATTURIO Alessandra
|
LIVORNO
|
24-9-1954
|
XII (Toscana)
|
BAIOCCO Antonella
|
ROMA
|
17-10-1965
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
BOSISIO Franco
|
BERGAMO
|
26-7-1954
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
BRIZZI Simonetta
|
VERONA
|
11-6-1957
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
BROGI Fiorenza
|
VERONA
|
29-9-1936
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
CARAZZI Maria
|
COMO
|
28-5-1943
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
CARDILLICCHIO Carlo
|
RIONERO IN VULTURE
|
18-5-1953
|
XXII (Basilicata)
|
CARON Claudio
|
TREMOSINE
|
6-8-1951
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
CARRARA Giovanna
|
SARNICO (BG)
|
5-6-1952
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
CASACCIA Pietro detto Piero
|
SAVONA
|
18-4-1951
|
X (Liguria)
|
CHIRICO Elvira
|
ROMA
|
12-1-1961
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
CIOCIA Leonardo
|
BARI
|
5-10-1959
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
COLOMBATI Claudia
|
BOLOGNA
|
25-4-1946
|
XIV (Marche)
|
COSSUTTA Armando
|
MILANO
|
2-9-1926
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
COSSUTTA Armando
|
MILANO
|
2-9-1926
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
COSSUTTA Armando
|
MILANO
|
2-9-1926
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
COSSUTTA Maura
|
MONZA
|
27-7-1951
|
X (Liguria)
|
COSSUTTA Maura
|
MONZA
|
27-7-1951
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
CROCETTA Salvatore
|
GELA
|
12-2-1942
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
CUFFARO Antonino
|
SAMBUCA DI SICILIA
|
21-4-1932
|
VI (Trentino-Alto adige)
|
CUFFARO Antonino
|
SAMBUCA DI SICILIA
|
21-4-1932
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
DE ANGELIS Giacomo
|
MADDALONI
|
13-1-1957
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
DE ROCCO Elena
|
PIEVE DI SOLIGO
|
1-1-1949
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
DILIBERTO Oliviero
|
CAGLIARI
|
13-10-1956
|
XII (Toscana)
|
DILIBERTO Oliviero
|
CAGLIARI
|
13-10-1956
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
DILIBERTO Oliviero
|
CAGLIARI
|
13-10-1956
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
DOLCI Loredana
|
ROMA
|
1-10-1962
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
FARINA Giuseppe
|
MILANO
|
31-5-1921
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
FELEPPA Dolores In Madaro
|
CEPPALONI (BN)
|
14-5-1937
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
FERRARA Patrizia
|
NAPOLI
|
13-12-1958
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
FINZI Gabriella
|
MILANO
|
16-10-1935
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
GALANTE Severino
|
NOVENTA PADOVANA
|
20-5-1944
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
GIAMBARBA Michele Antonio
|
LARINO
|
16-9-1955
|
XVIII (Molise)
|
GIGLIOBIANCO Grazia Vita Giuseppa
|
CASTELLANETA (TA)
|
8-10-1946
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
GUERRINI Paolo
|
OSIMO
|
11-1-1939
|
XIV (Marche)
|
JEAN Gaspare
|
TORINO
|
2-2-1935
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
MARCONCINI Massimo
|
EMPOLI
|
29-4-1966
|
XII (Toscana)
|
MINICUCI Serena
|
MELITO PORTO SALVO
|
16-1-1975
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
MORONI Rosanna
|
ALTOPASCIO
|
5-10-1954
|
XII (Toscana)
|
NEGRINI Francesco
|
MANTOVA
|
20-10-1970
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|
NESI Nerio
|
BOLOGNA
|
16-6-1925
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
NESI Nerio
|
BOLOGNA
|
16-6-1925
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
NESI Nerio
|
BOLOGNA
|
16-6-1925
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
NICOLARAKIS Elpidoforos
|
GRECIA
|
2-10-1942
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
OTTOVEGGIO Alba
|
PALERMO
|
23-7-1945
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
PADALINO Sonia
|
MESSINA
|
3-10-1974
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
PELLEGATTA Maria Agostina
|
CASSANO MAGNAGO (VA)
|
18-9-1938
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
POLENGHI Daniela
|
CREMONA
|
4-4-1948
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|
RIZZO Marco
|
TORINO
|
12-10-1959
|
XIII (Umbria)
|
RIZZO Marco
|
TORINO
|
12-10-1959
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
RIZZO Marco
|
TORINO
|
12-10-1959
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
SAIA Antonio
|
SAN VALENTINO IN ABRUZZO CITERIORE
|
25-5-1947
|
XVII (Abruzzi)
|
SCANDURRA MARRELLI Carmela
|
ACIREALE
|
28-10-1937
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
STEFANELLI Franca
|
LECCE
|
1-10-1950
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
TOSATTO Guido
|
COMO
|
17-12-1940
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
TRIOLO Vincenzo
|
NEW YORK (USA)
|
8-11-1965
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
TUVERI Maria Bonaria
|
GUSPINI
|
24-8-1939
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
VASSALLO Germana Gemma
|
ALTAVILLA IRPINA
|
22-1-1958
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
VENIER Iacopo
|
TRIESTE
|
24-5-1966
|
IX (Friuli-Venezia giulia)
|
VISTOLI Paola
|
RAVENNA
|
4-1-1970
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|