Inizio contenuto
Candidature della XIV legislatura
Candidature per lista (Proporzionale)
CCD-CDU
ELENCO ALFABETICO
Nominativo
|
Luogo di nascita
|
Data di nascita
|
Circoscrizione
|
ADOLFO Vittorio
|
IMPERIA
|
9-11-1945
|
X (Liguria)
|
AQUILICI Ornella Piera
|
MILANO
|
15-10-1954
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
BACCINI Mario
|
ROMA
|
14-12-1957
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
BACCINI Mario
|
ROMA
|
14-12-1957
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
BERGAMOTTO Luca
|
L'AQUILA
|
9-4-1965
|
XVII (Abruzzi)
|
BISSON Gianpaolo
|
BRENNERO
|
1-5-1941
|
VI (Trentino-Alto adige)
|
BONSIGNORE Vito
|
BRONTE
|
3-7-1943
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
BUTTIGLIONE Rocco
|
GALLIPOLI
|
6-6-1948
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
BUTTIGLIONE Rocco
|
GALLIPOLI
|
6-6-1948
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
BUTTIGLIONE Rocco
|
GALLIPOLI
|
6-6-1948
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
CALCAGNI Emanuela
|
ROMA
|
22-9-1969
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
CARRARESI Marco
|
FIRENZE
|
5-6-1958
|
XII (Toscana)
|
CASINI Pier Ferdinando
|
BOLOGNA
|
3-12-1955
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
CASINI Pier Ferdinando
|
BOLOGNA
|
3-12-1955
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
CASINI Pier Ferdinando
|
BOLOGNA
|
3-12-1955
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
CATONE Giampiero
|
NAPOLI
|
1-6-1956
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
CATTARUZZI Enzo
|
UDINE
|
21-10-1954
|
IX (Friuli-Venezia giulia)
|
CINELLI Giuseppe
|
MANDURIA (TA)
|
17-5-1958
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|
COPERTINO Giovanni
|
MONOPOLI (BA)
|
25-1-1943
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
CUFFARO Salvatore detto Toto'
|
RAFFADALI
|
21-2-1958
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
DELLA PINA Luigi
|
MASSA
|
7-9-1951
|
XII (Toscana)
|
DI STEFANO Marco
|
ROMA
|
12-5-1964
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
FALCHI Gian Paolo
|
NUORO
|
2-1-1947
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
FALCIONE Edoardo
|
CAMPOBASSO
|
2-6-1964
|
XVIII (Molise)
|
FERRERO Alberto
|
TORINO
|
22-2-1941
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
FOLLINI Giuseppe detto Marco
|
ROMA
|
26-9-1954
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
FRIGO Giancarlo
|
VERONA
|
18-5-1951
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
GALATI Giuseppe
|
CATANZARO
|
13-7-1961
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
GHERLONE Pier Paolo
|
COSSOMBRATO
|
28-6-1964
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
GIORDANO Giuseppe
|
GENOVA
|
2-4-1959
|
X (Liguria)
|
GIOVANARDI Carlo Amedeo
|
MODENA
|
15-1-1950
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
GIOVANARDI Carlo Amedeo
|
MODENA
|
15-1-1950
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
GRILLO Massimo Vincenzo
|
MARSALA
|
19-7-1963
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
GULLACE Vincenzo
|
TAURIANOVA (RC)
|
29-1-1961
|
XIII (Umbria)
|
IANNACCONE Arturo
|
AVELLINO
|
12-10-1956
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
LIBE' Mauro
|
FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA
|
19-10-1961
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
LINCETTO Luciano
|
CADONEGHE
|
2-9-1947
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
LOMBARDO Raffaele
|
CATANIA
|
29-10-1950
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
MAFFEZZONI Saulo
|
BRESCIA
|
16-5-1952
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
MANNINO Salvatore Francesco Giovanni
|
PALERMO
|
26-9-1975
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
MAZZONI Erminia
|
NAPOLI
|
28-4-1965
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
MELE Cosimo
|
CAROVIGNO (BR)
|
7-3-1957
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
MILO Antonio
|
AGEROLA
|
5-12-1959
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
OPPI Giorgio
|
IGLESIAS
|
8-2-1940
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
POLI Nedo Lorenzo
|
COREGLIA ANTELMINELLI
|
15-7-1948
|
XII (Toscana)
|
POLINI Roberto
|
BERGAMO
|
26-7-1961
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
POLLINI Pierluigi
|
RIMINI
|
20-9-1954
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
POLLINI Pierluigi
|
RIMINI
|
20-9-1954
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
POY Bruno
|
TORINO
|
21-6-1955
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
RODONTI Gianfranco
|
AVELLINO
|
25-7-1960
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
SAVELLI Giulio
|
ROMA
|
27-9-1941
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
SCALABRINI Laura
|
VEZZANO SUL CROSTOLO (RE)
|
5-7-1940
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
SETTE Vittorio
|
PRAZZO
|
11-12-1940
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
TABACCI Bruno
|
QUISTELLO (MN)
|
27-8-1946
|
XIV (Marche)
|
TASSONE Mario
|
CASTROVILLARI
|
8-8-1943
|
XII (Toscana)
|
TASSONE Mario
|
CASTROVILLARI
|
8-8-1943
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
TURCO Giuseppe
|
SCIACCA
|
4-6-1947
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
URBANO Antonio Michele
|
BROCCOSTELLA
|
13-6-1946
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
VIVENTI Luigi
|
FABRIANO
|
11-4-1954
|
XIV (Marche)
|
ZOPPI Aldo
|
STAGNO LOMBARDO (CR)
|
6-3-1944
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|