Inizio contenuto
Candidature della XIV legislatura
Candidature per lista (Proporzionale)
ABOLIZIONE SCORPORO
ELENCO ALFABETICO
Nominativo
|
Luogo di nascita
|
Data di nascita
|
Circoscrizione
|
BIAGETTI Alessandro
|
ROMA
|
31-10-1972
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
BIAGETTI Alessandro
|
ROMA
|
31-10-1972
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
BIAGETTI Alessandro
|
ROMA
|
31-10-1972
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
BONO Giuseppe
|
SCIACCA
|
3-7-1971
|
VI (Trentino-Alto adige)
|
BONO Giuseppe
|
SCIACCA
|
3-7-1971
|
X (Liguria)
|
BONO Giuseppe
|
SCIACCA
|
3-7-1971
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
BOSATRA Maurizio
|
PAVIA
|
24-6-1971
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
BOSATRA Maurizio
|
PAVIA
|
24-6-1971
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
CALCAGNI Gianfranco
|
ROMA
|
3-5-1947
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
CALCAGNI Gianfranco
|
ROMA
|
3-5-1947
|
XVIII (Molise)
|
CARAMIELLO Gelsomina
|
NAPOLI
|
15-2-1967
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
CARDONE Mauro
|
ROMA
|
28-12-1967
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|
CARDONE Mauro
|
ROMA
|
28-12-1967
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
CARDONE Mauro
|
ROMA
|
28-12-1967
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
D'ARCANGELO Gabriele Lanfranco
|
PENNE
|
4-9-1951
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|
D'ARCANGELO Gabriele Lanfranco
|
PENNE
|
4-9-1951
|
XVII (Abruzzi)
|
D'ARCANGELO Gabriele Lanfranco
|
PENNE
|
4-9-1951
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
DE PEPPO Maria
|
BARI
|
13-1-1952
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
DE PEPPO Maria
|
BARI
|
13-1-1952
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
DE PEPPO Maria
|
BARI
|
13-1-1952
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
DI NAPOLI Alessandro
|
POZZUOLI (NA)
|
10-1-1964
|
X (Liguria)
|
DI NAPOLI Alessandro
|
POZZUOLI
|
10-1-1964
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
DI NAPOLI Alessandro
|
POZZUOLI (NA)
|
10-1-1964
|
XXII (Basilicata)
|
D'INCECCO Germano
|
PESCARA
|
3-6-1967
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
D'INCECCO Germano
|
PESCARA
|
3-6-1967
|
XIV (Marche)
|
D'INCECCO Germano
|
PESCARA
|
3-6-1967
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
FRESCHETTI Marialuisa
|
NAPOLI
|
10-2-1963
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
GOGGIA Ester
|
LECCO
|
31-8-1974
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
GOGGIA Ester
|
LECCO
|
31-8-1974
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
GOGGIA Ester
|
LECCO
|
31-8-1974
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
GRAZIANI Alessandro
|
ROMA
|
14-8-1965
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
GRAZIANI Alessandro
|
ROMA
|
14-8-1965
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
GRAZIANI Alessandro
|
ROMA
|
14-8-1965
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
GRECO Antonio
|
MARCEDUSA
|
6-7-1933
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
GRECO Antonio
|
MARCEDUSA
|
6-7-1933
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
GRECO Antonio
|
MARCEDUSA
|
6-7-1933
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
MASCI Francesca
|
ROMA
|
15-7-1969
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
MASCI Francesca
|
ROMA
|
15-7-1969
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
MICELI PICARDI Pierfrancesco
|
ROMA
|
4-10-1958
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
MICELI PICARDI Pierfrancesco
|
ROMA
|
4-10-1958
|
XII (Toscana)
|
MICELI PICARDI Pierfrancesco
|
ROMA
|
4-10-1958
|
XIV (Marche)
|
PIANA Massimo Maria
|
ROMA
|
3-4-1973
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
PIANA Massimo Maria
|
ROMA
|
3-4-1973
|
IX (Friuli-Venezia giulia)
|
PIANA Massimo Maria
|
ROMA
|
3-4-1973
|
XIII (Umbria)
|
SENECA Chiara Maria
|
ROMA
|
18-3-1954
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
SENNECA Chiara Maria
|
ROMA
|
18-3-1954
|
XII (Toscana)
|