V (Lombardia 3)
|
7 (Soresina)
|
TRABATTONI Sergio
|
MILANO
|
25-11-1937
|
|
9 (Castiglione dello Stiviere)
|
TOSI Giovanni
|
CASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIERE
|
5-8-1945
|
|
11 (Suzzara)
|
RAFFALDINI Franco
|
PORTO MANTOVANO
|
30-6-1946
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
1 (Venezia - San Marco)
|
VIANELLO Michele
|
VENEZIA
|
5-9-1953
|
|
3 (Venezia - Mira)
|
CAZZARO Bruno
|
MIRA
|
26-9-1950
|
|
4 (Mirano)
|
STRADIOTTO Marco
|
NOALE
|
7-10-1965
|
|
14 (Feltre)
|
SANDI Italo
|
FELTRE
|
21-5-1959
|
X (Liguria)
|
4 (Savona)
|
ZUNINO Massimo
|
SAVONA
|
26-4-1956
|
|
5 (Genova - Varazze)
|
ACQUARONE Lorenzo
|
VENTIMIGLIA (IM)
|
25-2-1931
|
|
7 (Genova - Campomorone)
|
PINOTTI Roberta
|
GENOVA
|
20-5-1961
|
|
8 (Genova - San Fruttuoso)
|
ROGNONI Carlo
|
PARMA
|
2-1-1942
|
|
9 (Genova - Parenzo)
|
MAZZARELLO Graziano
|
GENOVA
|
23-5-1950
|
|
14 (La Spezia)
|
BOGI Giorgio
|
LA SPEZIA
|
24-6-1929
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
2 (Rimini - Riccione)
|
BULGARELLI Mauro
|
MODENA
|
28-10-1954
|
|
3 (Forlì)
|
SEDIOLI Sauro
|
FORLI'
|
20-4-1940
|
|
4 (Cesena)
|
PINZA Roberto
|
FORLI'
|
19-5-1941
|
|
5 (Savignano sul Rubicone)
|
BIELLI Valter
|
VERGHERETO (FO)
|
20-5-1949
|
|
6 (Ravenna - Cervia)
|
PREDA Aldo
|
RAVENNA
|
18-6-1940
|
|
7 (Faenza)
|
ALBONETTI Gabriele
|
FAENZA (RA)
|
4-9-1951
|
|
8 (Ravenna - Lugo)
|
BANDOLI Fulvia
|
BAGNACAVALLO (RA)
|
12-11-1952
|
|
10 (Comacchio)
|
SANDRI Alfredo
|
BERRA (FE)
|
27-7-1948
|
|
11 (Ferrara - Cento)
|
OTTONE Rosella
|
CENGIO (SV)
|
4-3-1948
|
|
14 (Bologna - Borgo Panigale)
|
GRANDI Alfiero
|
ARGELATO (BO)
|
24-7-1944
|
|
15 (Imola)
|
DE BRASI Raffaello
|
TRAZEGNIES (BELGIO)
|
11-1-1950
|
|
17 (Casalecchio di Reno)
|
SABATTINI Sergio
|
BOLOGNA
|
17-10-1946
|
|
19 (S. Lazzaro di Savena)
|
GRIGNAFFINI Giovanna
|
FONTANELLATO (PR)
|
20-8-1949
|
|
20 (Modena - Centro)
|
SANTAGATA Giulio
|
ZOCCA (MO)
|
1-10-1949
|
|
21 (Mirandola)
|
GUERZONI Roberto
|
MODENA
|
9-5-1954
|
|
22 (Vignola)
|
MANZINI Paola
|
VIGNOLA (MO)
|
3-4-1955
|
|
25 (Reggio Emilia)
|
SODA Antonio
|
MELFI (PZ)
|
28-1-1943
|
|
26 (Guastalla)
|
VISCO Vincenzo Alfonso
|
FOGGIA
|
18-3-1942
|
|
31 (Piacenza)
|
CAVANNA Luigi
|
PIACENZA
|
22-1-1953
|
XIII (Umbria)
|
2 (Perugia - Todi)
|
STRAMACCIONI Alberto
|
BETTONA (PG)
|
30-8-1956
|
|
3 (Città di Castello)
|
AGOSTINI Mauro
|
NARNI
|
28-2-1952
|
|
4 (Gubbio)
|
GIULIETTI Giuseppe
|
ROMA
|
19-10-1953
|
|
5 (Foligno)
|
SERENI Marina
|
FOLIGNO
|
8-5-1960
|
|
6 (Terni)
|
MICHELI Enrico Luigi
|
TERNI
|
16-5-1938
|
XIV (Marche)
|
1 (Ascoli Piceno)
|
RUGGIERI Orlando
|
SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO
|
23-5-1958
|
|
2 (S. Benedetto del Tronto)
|
PERAZZOLI Paolo
|
COLLI DEL TRONTO
|
18-12-1951
|
|
3 (Fermo)
|
FEDELI Ettore
|
SANT'ELPIDIO A MARE
|
8-4-1945
|
|
5 (Civitanova Marche)
|
MARIANI Paola
|
MACERATA
|
10-5-1959
|
|
6 (Osimo)
|
GIACCO Luigi
|
OSIMO
|
1-9-1947
|
|
7 (Ancona)
|
DUCA Eugenio
|
ANCONA
|
27-2-1950
|
|
8 (Jesi)
|
GALEAZZI Renato
|
ANCONA
|
22-10-1945
|
|
9 (Senigallia)
|
LION Marco
|
SENIGALLIA
|
5-6-1956
|
|
10 (Pesaro)
|
LUSETTI Renzo
|
CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO
|
4-9-1958
|
|
12 (Fano)
|
GASPERONI Pietro Natale
|
NOVAFELTRIA
|
25-12-1947
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
2 (Roma-Trieste)
|
MAGIAR Victor
|
TRIPOLI (LIBIA)
|
1-7-1957
|
|
3 (Roma-Val Melaina)
|
ROCCHI Carla
|
ROMA
|
11-3-1942
|
|
4 (Roma-Monte Sacro)
|
ANGIONI Franco
|
CIVITAVECCHIA
|
25-8-1933
|
|
7 (Roma-Collatino)
|
LEONI Carlo
|
ROMA
|
13-3-1955
|
|
8 (Roma-Torre Angela)
|
POMPILI Massimo
|
ROMA
|
22-2-1955
|
|
9 (Roma-Prenestino-Centocelle)
|
PASETTO Giorgio
|
ANZIO
|
4-7-1941
|
|
10 (Roma-Tuscolano)
|
CEREMIGNA Enzo
|
ROMA
|
1-7-1940
|
|
11 (Roma-Don Bosco)
|
BATTAGLIA Augusto
|
MILANO
|
27-3-1948
|
|
12 (Roma-Ciampino)
|
RUGGHIA Antonio
|
MARINO
|
13-5-1956
|
|
13 (Roma-Appio-Latino)
|
VOLPINI Domenico
|
GRADOLI (VT)
|
10-3-1938
|
|
14 (Roma-Ardeatino)
|
LUCIDI Marcella
|
ROMA
|
17-12-1963
|
|
15 (Roma-Ostiense)
|
MILANA Riccardo
|
ROMA
|
4-2-1957
|
|
17 (Roma-Fiumicino)
|
CARANDINI Guido
|
ROMA
|
1-6-1929
|
|
18 (Roma-Portuense)
|
DI SERIO in D'ANTONA Olga
|
ROMA
|
30-10-1946
|
|
19 (Roma-Zona sub. Gianicolense)
|
MOSELLA Donato Renato
|
PORTO ALEGRE (BRASILE)
|
13-2-1957
|
|
20 (Roma-Gianicolense)
|
TOCCI Walter
|
POGGIO MOIANO
|
26-9-1952
|
|
21 (Roma-Trionfale)
|
FALCOLINI Giuliano
|
ROMA
|
24-2-1931
|
|
23 (Roma-Primavalle)
|
SCIACCA Roberto
|
ROMA
|
17-5-1959
|
|
25 (Civitavecchia)
|
TIDEI Pietro
|
ALLUMIERE
|
14-9-1946
|
|
26 (Monterotondo)
|
PALADINI Stefano
|
ROMA
|
23-11-1941
|
|
27 (Guidonia Montecelio)
|
MURATORE Giuseppe
|
NAPOLI
|
22-10-1955
|
|
28 (Tivoli)
|
CIANI Fabio
|
ROMA
|
1-11-1943
|
|
29 (Colleferro)
|
DANESE Luca
|
ROMA
|
2-6-1958
|
|
30 (Marino)
|
VITA Vincenzo Maria
|
SALERNO
|
16-1-1952
|
|
31 (Velletri)
|
GIRALDI Domenico
|
ANTRODOCO
|
3-12-1952
|
|
32 (Pomezia)
|
CAPRIOTTI Angelo
|
MONTEFALCONE APPENNINO
|
8-11-1957
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
2 (Tarquinia)
|
BRACHETTI Regino
|
TUSCANIA
|
8-6-1951
|
|
3 (Rieti)
|
CAROTTI Pietro Fausto
|
RIETI
|
25-4-1945
|
|
4 (Frosinone)
|
CAMPANARI Danilo
|
VEROLI
|
28-10-1948
|
|
5 (Alatri)
|
DIANA Lino
|
BOVILLE ERNICA
|
29-9-1942
|
|
6 (Sora)
|
CASINELLI Cesidio
|
ARPINO
|
26-8-1949
|
|
7 (Cassino)
|
TESTA Lucio
|
ROMA
|
14-3-1940
|
|
8 (Latina)
|
DI MAMBRO Luigi
|
MINTURNO
|
26-7-1962
|
|
9 (Aprilia)
|
PASSUELLO Francesco Maria
|
ROMA
|
29-3-1939
|
|
10 (Terracina)
|
NALLO Salvatore
|
FONDI
|
1-6-1957
|
|
11 (Formia)
|
BARTOLOMEO Sandro
|
FORMIA
|
2-1-1948
|
XVII (Abruzzi)
|
1 (L'Aquila)
|
CIALENTE Massimo
|
L'AQUILA
|
1-6-1952
|
|
2 (Avezzano)
|
PARISE Domenico
|
AVEZZANO
|
12-5-1955
|
|
3 (Sulmona)
|
CIOFANI Carmine
|
AVEZZANO
|
30-8-1955
|
|
4 (Teramo)
|
CERULLI IRELLI Vincenzo
|
ROMA
|
28-3-1947
|
|
5 (Giulianova)
|
CRISCI Nicola
|
CARPINETO SINELLO
|
28-7-1949
|
|
6 (Chieti)
|
RICCI Francesco
|
PESCARA
|
10-5-1959
|
|
7 (Lanciano)
|
BORRELLI Luigi
|
LAMA DEI PELIGNI
|
3-7-1949
|
|
9 (Vasto)
|
MARIOTTI Arnaldo
|
CAPPELLE SUL TAVO
|
8-2-1947
|
|
10 (Pescara)
|
MANCINI Armando
|
PESCARA
|
5-4-1950
|
XVIII (Molise)
|
1 (Isernia)
|
DI DOMENICO Ettore
|
ALFEDENA
|
27-6-1938
|
|
2 (Campobasso)
|
RUTA Roberto
|
CAMPOBASSO
|
30-9-1966
|
|
3 (Termoli)
|
OCCHIONERO Luigi
|
URURI
|
28-8-1940
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
1 (Napoli - Ischia)
|
GAUDIOSO Giuseppe detto Giosi
|
BARANO D'ISCHIA
|
11-6-1932
|
|
2 (Napoli - Vomero)
|
SINISCALCHI Vincenzo
|
NAPOLI
|
7-8-1931
|
|
3 (Napoli - Fuorigrotta)
|
BIANCO Gerardo
|
GUARDIA DEI LOMBARDI (AV)
|
12-9-1931
|
|
4 (Napoli - Pianura)
|
MARONE Riccardo
|
NAPOLI
|
14-8-1948
|
|
6 (Napoli - San Lorenzo)
|
SICA Vincenzo
|
MONZA
|
21-3-1945
|
|
7 (Napoli - San Carlo Arena)
|
DI PALMA Riccardo
|
ANDRIA
|
12-10-1952
|
|
8 (Napoli - Secondigliano)
|
SIOLA Umberto
|
NAPOLI
|
9-1-1938
|
|
9 (Napoli - Ponticelli)
|
BARBIERI Roberto
|
NAPOLI
|
4-2-1953
|
|
10 (Pozzuoli)
|
GAMBALE Giuseppe
|
NAPOLI
|
6-4-1964
|
|
11 (Giugliano in Campania)
|
IOSSA Felice Antonio
|
POMIGLIANO D'ARCO
|
10-6-1949
|
|
12 (Marano di Napoli)
|
CIRASA Angelo
|
NAPOLI
|
5-7-1958
|
|
13 (Arzano)
|
ALBANESE Argia Valeria
|
NAPOLI
|
5-8-1960
|
|
14 (Casoria)
|
PICCOLO Salvatore
|
BRUSCIANO
|
28-7-1948
|
|
15 (Afragola)
|
TUCCILLO Domenico
|
AFRAGOLA
|
30-4-1960
|
|
16 (Acerra)
|
GIARDIELLO Michele
|
ACERRA
|
19-12-1956
|
|
17 (Pomigliano d'Arco)
|
VILLARI Riccardo
|
NAPOLI
|
15-3-1956
|
|
18 (Nola)
|
MANGANELLI Francesco
|
NOLA
|
20-10-1940
|
|
19 (S. Giuseppe Vesuviano)
|
DURACCIO Francesco
|
SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO
|
13-10-1967
|
|
20 (Torre Annunziata)
|
NAPPI Gianfranco
|
SAN PAOLO BELSITO
|
3-4-1959
|
|
21 (Castellammare di Stabia)
|
VOZZA Salvatore
|
CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
|
13-1-1953
|
|
22 (Gragnano)
|
PINTO Ferdinando
|
SALERNO
|
16-7-1952
|
|
23 (Torre del Greco)
|
CANANZI Raffaele
|
CAULONIA (RC)
|
28-12-1939
|
|
24 (Portici)
|
PETRELLA Giuseppe
|
NAPOLI
|
14-5-1950
|
|
25 (S. Giorgio a Cremano)
|
CENNAMO Aldo
|
NAPOLI
|
2-1-1946
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
1 (Caserta)
|
DE FRANCISCIS Alessandro
|
NAPOLI
|
24-11-1955
|
|
2 (Maddaloni)
|
SQUEGLIA Pietro
|
MARCIANISE
|
8-12-1944
|
|
3 (Aversa)
|
FERRARA Raffaele
|
PARETE
|
1-1-1953
|
|
4 (Casal di Principe)
|
BOCCHINO Luigi
|
SAN MARCELLINO
|
17-9-1948
|
|
5 (S. Maria Capua Vetere)
|
MIRRA Nicola
|
PORTICO
|
5-4-1959
|
|
6 (Sessa Aurunca)
|
ZANNINI Michele
|
MONDRAGONE
|
10-8-1947
|
|
7 (Capua)
|
LONARDO MASTELLA Alessandrina detta Sandra
|
CEPPALONI
|
9-3-1953
|
|
8 (Benevento)
|
CIMITILE Aniello
|
POMIGLIANO D'ARCO
|
3-1-1948
|
|
10 (Ariano Irpino)
|
PEPE Mario
|
SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
|
14-1-1941
|
|
11 (Avellino)
|
MACCANICO Antonio
|
AVELLINO
|
4-8-1924
|
|
12 (Atripalda)
|
DE SIMONE Alberta
|
MONTELLA
|
8-5-1948
|
|
14 (Salerno - Centro)
|
DE LUCA Vincenzo
|
RUVO DEL MONTE
|
8-5-1949
|
|
15 (Salerno - Mercato San Severino)
|
IANNUZZI Barbato detto Tino
|
SALERNO
|
17-12-1960
|
|
16 (Cava de' Tirreni)
|
ANNUNZIATA Andrea
|
SAN MARZANO
|
7-2-1955
|
|
17 (Scafati)
|
MOCERA Luigi
|
SANT'EGIDIO DEL MONTE ALBINO
|
14-2-1955
|
|
18 (Nocera Inferiore)
|
CASALINO Vincenzo
|
SAN MARZANO SUL SARNO
|
9-5-1949
|
|
19 (Battipaglia)
|
MATTIOLI Gianni Francesco
|
GENOVA
|
29-1-1940
|
|
20 (Eboli)
|
SALES Isaia
|
PAGANI
|
20-8-1950
|
|
21 (Sala Consilina)
|
MUCCIOLO Gennaro
|
CASTEL SAN LORENZO
|
16-6-1943
|
|
22 (Vallo della Lucania)
|
DE SIMONE Andrea Carmine
|
MONTORO INFERIORE
|
27-10-1954
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
1 (S. Severo)
|
PARISI Francesco
|
APRICENA (FG)
|
30-11-1953
|
|
2 (S. Giovanni Rotondo)
|
FANIA Michelantonio
|
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO (FG)
|
2-4-1951
|
|
3 (Foggia - Lucera)
|
DI GIOIA Raffaele Mario Rosario Antonio D.lello
|
SAN MARCO LA CATOLA (FG)
|
20-5-1951
|
|
4 (Foggia - Centro)
|
RICCI Michele
|
BICCARI (FG)
|
16-1-1939
|
|
5 (Cerignola)
|
BONITO Francesco
|
CERIGNOLA (FG)
|
24-1-1949
|
|
7 (Lecce)
|
CASILLI Cosimo
|
LECCE
|
30-5-1962
|
|
8 (Squinzano)
|
TAURINO Giuseppe Maria
|
LECCE
|
6-8-1964
|
|
9 (Tricase)
|
PEPE Luigi
|
ACQUARICA DEL CAPO (LE)
|
1-9-1946
|
|
10 (Maglie)
|
DE LUCA Luigi
|
CURSI (LE)
|
2-10-1960
|
|
12 (Nardò)
|
MAGGI Rocco Renato
|
CRISPIANO (TA)
|
4-11-1948
|
|
13 (Galatina)
|
ROTUNDO Antonio
|
CURSI (LE)
|
13-9-1951
|
|
14 (Taranto - Solito Corvisea)
|
ANGELICI Vittorio
|
CIVITAVECCHIA (RM)
|
4-11-1936
|
|
16 (Manduria)
|
MALAGNINO Ugo
|
MANDURIA (TA)
|
23-3-1952
|
|
17 (Martina Franca)
|
MARGIOTTA Martino
|
MARTINA FRANCA (TA)
|
11-9-1954
|
|
18 (Massafra)
|
RUBINO Paolo
|
PALAGIANELLO (TA)
|
2-5-1944
|
|
19 (Bari - San Paolo-Stanic)
|
PERILLI Cristofaro
|
BARI-CARBONARA
|
9-5-1947
|
|
20 (Bari - Liberta' Marconi)
|
NANNA Vito
|
BARI
|
27-3-1946
|
|
21 (Bari - Mola di Bari)
|
LECCESE Vito
|
BARI
|
2-8-1962
|
|
22 (Barletta)
|
ROSSI Nicola
|
ANDRIA (BA)
|
9-12-1951
|
|
23 (Andria)
|
SINISI Giannicola
|
ANDRIA (BA)
|
2-6-1957
|
|
24 (Trani)
|
CORMIO Umberto
|
TRANI (BA)
|
15-12-1957
|
|
26 (Bitonto)
|
ROSSIELLO Giuseppe
|
BITONTO (BA)
|
15-2-1948
|
|
27 (Altamura)
|
PIGLIONICA Donato
|
BITONTO (BA)
|
22-9-1953
|
|
28 (Modugno)
|
BELLINO Augusto Mario
|
MODUGNO (BA)
|
29-10-1949
|
|
29 (Triggiano)
|
SERVODIO Giuseppina
|
BARI
|
19-3-1950
|
|
31 (Monopoli)
|
PANARESE Angelo
|
ALBEROBELLO (BA)
|
18-2-1952
|
|
32 (Brindisi)
|
CARBONELLA Giovanni
|
BRINDISI
|
17-9-1946
|
|
33 (Mesagne)
|
FAGGIANO Cosimo
|
MESAGNE (BR)
|
9-4-1949
|
|
34 (Francavilla Fontana)
|
TATARANO Carlo
|
FRANCAVILLA FONTANA (BR)
|
4-7-1945
|
XXII (Basilicata)
|
1 (Potenza)
|
MOLINARI Giuseppe Mario
|
POTENZA
|
27-3-1954
|
|
2 (Melfi)
|
LETTIERI Mario
|
GALLICCHIO
|
22-1-1942
|
|
3 (Matera)
|
ADDUCE Salvatore
|
FERRANDINA
|
14-2-1955
|
|
4 (Pisticci)
|
POTENZA Antonio
|
POTENZA
|
22-3-1935
|
|
5 (Lauria)
|
LUONGO Antonio
|
POTENZA
|
26-7-1958
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
1 (Paola)
|
PIRILLO Mario
|
AMANTEA
|
11-9-1945
|
|
2 (Castrovillari)
|
PAPPATERRA Domenico
|
MORMANNO
|
4-12-1958
|
|
3 (Corigliano calabro)
|
PACENZA Franco Mario
|
CORIGLIANO CALABRO
|
6-1-1958
|
|
4 (Rossano)
|
OLIVERIO Gerardo Mario
|
SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE
|
4-1-1953
|
|
5 (Rende)
|
CAMO Giuseppe
|
COSENZA
|
4-8-1943
|
|
6 (Cosenza)
|
PALMA Paolo
|
COSENZA
|
30-5-1952
|
|
7 (Lamezia Terme)
|
LO MORO Doris
|
FILADELFIA
|
12-8-1955
|
|
8 (Catanzaro)
|
OLIVO Rosario
|
CATANZARO
|
18-4-1940
|
|
10 (Crotone)
|
GAETANI Rocco Antonio
|
CROTONE
|
2-2-1957
|
|
11 (Vibo Valentia)
|
ROMANO CARRATELLI Domenico Paolo
|
REGGIO CALABRIA
|
2-2-1941
|
|
12 (Soverato)
|
SORIERO Giuseppe Carmine
|
SATRIANO
|
24-7-1950
|
|
13 (Siderno)
|
BOVA Domenico Francesco Maria
|
ROCCELLA JONICA
|
22-11-1946
|
|
14 (Locri)
|
MEDURI Luigi Giuseppe
|
REGGIO CALABRIA
|
19-3-1942
|
|
15 (Reggio di Calabria - Sbarre)
|
MORABITO Pietro
|
GRISOLIA
|
8-2-1944
|
|
17 (Palmi)
|
MORGANTE Bruno
|
RIZZICONI
|
1-6-1947
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
1 (Trapani)
|
GALLUFFO Vito
|
TRAPANI
|
23-8-1943
|
|
2 (Marsala)
|
LOMBARDO Salvatore
|
TRAPANI
|
12-1-1948
|
|
3 (Mazara del Vallo)
|
GIACALONE Salvatore
|
MAZARA DEL VALLO
|
23-7-1956
|
|
4 (Alcamo)
|
FERRARA Massimo
|
ALCAMO
|
22-1-1940
|
|
5 (Cefalù)
|
LA PLACA Vittorino Vincenzo
|
PETRALIA SOPRANA
|
5-5-1946
|
|
7 (Bagheria)
|
D'ANNA Raffaele Stefano
|
BAGHERIA
|
7-6-1946
|
|
8 (Partinico)
|
FUNDARO' Massimo
|
ALCAMO
|
9-4-1958
|
|
10 (Palermo - Resuttana)
|
GHEZZI Esperia
|
PALERMO
|
24-8-1930
|
|
11 (Palermo - Zisa)
|
LICATA Benita detta Callari
|
PALERMO
|
28-10-1942
|
|
12 (Palermo - Liberta')
|
BRUNO Giuseppe
|
PALERMO
|
23-9-1967
|
|
13 (Palermo - Villagrazia)
|
LODDO Raffaele detto Silvio
|
PALERMO
|
25-9-1957
|
|
14 (Palermo - Settecannoli)
|
ALESI Maurizio
|
PALERMO
|
1-5-1956
|
|
15 (Gela)
|
SPEZIALE Calogero Arturo Giorgio
|
CALTANISSETTA
|
18-5-1951
|
|
17 (Licata)
|
PEZZINO Vincenzo
|
RAGUSA
|
23-3-1947
|
|
18 (Agrigento)
|
LO ZITO Alfonso
|
AGRIGENTO
|
1-1-1959
|
|
19 (Canicattì)
|
SCOZZARI Giuseppe
|
CASTELTERMINI
|
24-10-1964
|
|
20 (Sciacca)
|
MANGIACAVALLO Antonino
|
RIBERA
|
27-2-1955
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
1 (Messina - Centro storico)
|
GENOVESE Francantonio
|
MESSINA
|
24-12-1968
|
|
3 (Taormina)
|
DI TOMMASO Giuseppe
|
ROCCALUMERA
|
19-10-1944
|
|
4 (Milazzo)
|
AMENDOLIA Angelo
|
PACE DEL MELA
|
26-9-1951
|
|
5 (Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto)
|
CIPRIANO Bartolo
|
CASTROREALE
|
11-10-1960
|
|
6 (Nicosia)
|
CALANNA Francesco Concetto
|
SAN SALVATORE DI FITALIA
|
8-12-1958
|
|
7 (Enna)
|
RABBITO Gaetano
|
ENNA
|
12-1-1942
|
|
8 (Paternò)
|
MANGANO Mauro
|
CATANIA
|
30-10-1970
|
|
9 (Giarre)
|
BARBAGALLO Salvino
|
GIARRE
|
17-9-1957
|
|
10 (Acireale)
|
CECCHI GORI Vittorio
|
FIRENZE
|
27-4-1942
|
|
11 (Gravina di Catania)
|
ARDIZZONE Salvatore detto Turi
|
ACIREALE
|
21-4-1946
|
|
13 (Catania - Cardinale)
|
MOLINO Santo
|
CATANIA
|
26-4-1949
|
|
14 (Catania - Misterbianco)
|
BIUSO Antonio
|
CATANIA
|
9-6-1967
|
|
15 (Caltagirone)
|
CAPPELLA Michele Renato
|
GRAMMICHELE
|
23-10-1953
|
|
17 (Siracusa)
|
ZAPPULLA Alessandro
|
SIRACUSA
|
20-11-1956
|
|
19 (Modica)
|
BORROMETI Antonio
|
MODICA
|
27-5-1953
|
|
20 (Ragusa)
|
SOLARINO Antonino
|
ISPICA
|
25-5-1961
|
|
21 (Vittoria)
|
CARUANO Giovanni Battista Salvatore
|
CUNEO
|
20-6-1955
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
2 (Alghero)
|
CARBONI Francesco
|
ALGHERO
|
27-8-1945
|
|
3 (Porto Torres)
|
ATTILI Antonio
|
TAGLIACOZZO
|
1-10-1948
|
|
4 (Olbia)
|
SATTA Antonio
|
BUDDUSO'
|
26-1-1941
|
|
5 (Nuoro)
|
SORO Antonio Giuseppe noto Antonello
|
ORGOSOLO
|
26-11-1948
|
|
6 (Tortolì)
|
LODDO Antonio noto Tonino
|
LANUSEI
|
21-10-1950
|
|
7 (Macomer)
|
LADU Salvatore
|
OLZAI
|
30-8-1945
|
|
8 (Oristano)
|
CASULA Emidio
|
GONNOSNO'
|
14-1-1939
|
|
9 (Iglesias)
|
MAURANDI Pietro
|
CARLOFORTE
|
5-9-1944
|
|
10 (Carbonia)
|
CASULA Antonangelo
|
CARBONIA
|
16-6-1958
|
|
11 (Cagliari - Assemini)
|
BALLERO Benedetto noto Bebetto
|
VILLASALTO
|
2-4-1944
|
|
12 (Cagliari - Centro)
|
DE MATTEIS Grazia Maria
|
NUORO
|
22-9-1944
|
|
13 (Serramanna)
|
DEDONI Antonina nota Tonina
|
ESCALAPLANO
|
2-7-1949
|
|
14 (Quartu Sant'Elena)
|
MILIA Graziano Ernesto
|
NUORO
|
10-8-1959
|