I (Piemonte 1)
|
1 (Torino 1)
|
AZZARA' Luciano
|
CATANZARO
|
6-2-1952
|
|
2 (Torino 2)
|
MIMMO Fernando
|
FOGGIA
|
1-3-1951
|
|
3 (Torino 3)
|
RAPACCIUOLO Ettore
|
TORRE ANNUNZIATA
|
28-1-1943
|
|
4 (Torino 4)
|
GRANITO Gianluca
|
TORINO
|
7-12-1968
|
|
5 (Torino 5)
|
RISSO Pierfranco
|
TORINO
|
24-9-1938
|
|
6 (Torino 6)
|
CURCELLI Maurizio
|
TORINO
|
19-2-1957
|
|
7 (Torino 7)
|
BLENGIO Dario
|
TORINO
|
23-5-1956
|
|
8 (Torino 8)
|
REPETTO Ugo
|
TORINO
|
18-6-1948
|
|
9 (Ivrea)
|
BARBERIS Ignazio Paolo
|
VILLAFRANCA PIEMONTE
|
5-6-1948
|
|
10 (Chivasso)
|
BUGNANO Patrizia
|
TORINO
|
4-6-1962
|
|
11 (Settimo Torinese)
|
GANDINI Andrea
|
MILANO
|
31-5-1970
|
|
12 (Moncalieri)
|
CIMA Francesco
|
ASTI
|
14-1-1943
|
|
13 (Nichelino)
|
FRANCONE Luca
|
TORINO
|
6-4-1971
|
|
14 (Rivoli)
|
TROMBY Carmelo
|
CENADI
|
18-1-1945
|
|
15 (Collegno)
|
AUDINO Anna Maria
|
PORTIGLIOLA
|
27-11-1957
|
|
16 (Venaria Reale)
|
ALEMANNO Alessandro
|
CARRARA
|
28-7-1974
|
|
17 (Rivarolo Canavese)
|
PESCE Claudio
|
TORINO
|
8-11-1936
|
|
18 (Giaveno)
|
SALVAIA Lino
|
AVIGLIANA
|
9-4-1955
|
|
19 (Pinerolo)
|
NEBBIA Giovanni
|
TORINO
|
12-7-1945
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
1 (Alba)
|
VILLOSIO Riccardo
|
SAVIGLIANO
|
27-11-1959
|
|
2 (Savigliano)
|
FALCONE Francesco
|
TORINO
|
27-1-1958
|
|
3 (Fossano)
|
CANOVA Marika
|
CEVA
|
21-7-1975
|
|
4 (Cuneo)
|
CESANA Walter
|
GAIOLA
|
18-2-1952
|
|
6 (Asti)
|
SALVADOR REANO Giacomo
|
MONTIGLIO - MONFERRATO
|
16-11-1947
|
|
7 (Casale Monferrato)
|
ZARATIN Giorgio
|
ALESSANDRIA
|
21-1-1975
|
|
8 (Alessandria)
|
PASINO Adriana
|
TORTONA
|
3-5-1951
|
|
10 (Acqui Terme)
|
PASTORINO Nadia
|
ALESSANDRIA
|
21-6-1970
|
|
11 (Vercelli)
|
BELLAGUARDIA Marco
|
VERCELLI
|
17-4-1962
|
|
14 (Novara)
|
RONZA Gian Battista
|
CAMINO MONFERRATO
|
5-10-1962
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
1 (Milano 1)
|
CICCIONI Adriano
|
FIUME
|
20-6-1940
|
|
2 (Milano 2)
|
ERBA Sergio
|
MILANO
|
18-8-1935
|
|
3 (Milano 3)
|
MISERANDINO Guido
|
PALERMO
|
10-8-1937
|
|
4 (Milano 4)
|
SANDRETTI Armando
|
SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
|
28-12-1940
|
|
5 (Milano 5)
|
LANZARINI Ersilia Liliana
|
MILANO
|
12-7-1936
|
|
6 (Milano 6)
|
COLUMBO Sergio
|
MILANO
|
15-2-1947
|
|
7 (Milano 7)
|
TARASCONI Massimiliano Salvatore
|
SASSARI
|
11-4-1965
|
|
8 (Milano 8)
|
QUARANTA Giuseppe Gustavo
|
TAVENNA
|
8-1-1952
|
|
9 (Milano 9)
|
ABBATE Antonino
|
MILANO
|
11-3-1958
|
|
10 (Milano 10)
|
CHIEREGATO Michele
|
MILANO
|
27-2-1959
|
|
11 (Milano 11)
|
TOZZO Ottavio
|
DESIO
|
6-1-1959
|
|
12 (Rozzano)
|
CASTAGNINO Saverio
|
PETILIA POLICASTRO
|
29-7-1945
|
|
13 (Corsico)
|
RAPANELLI Rina
|
CORRIDONIA
|
15-9-1949
|
|
14 (Abbiategrasso)
|
CASTIGLIONI Agostina
|
MILANO
|
3-5-1944
|
|
15 (Busto Garolfo)
|
D'ANGELO Maurizio
|
POZZUOLI
|
26-7-1957
|
|
16 (Legnano)
|
CALBI Vincenzo
|
STIGLIANO
|
12-12-1964
|
|
17 (Rho)
|
ALBANO Antonio
|
LIMBIATE
|
13-11-1943
|
|
18 (Bollate)
|
SCIANITTI Giorgio
|
MILANO
|
21-1-1942
|
|
19 (Limbiate)
|
BRIATICO Eugenio
|
NAPOLI
|
23-4-1960
|
|
20 (Paderno Dugnano)
|
PALERMO Adolfo
|
SULMONA
|
19-5-1941
|
|
21 (Sesto S. Giovanni)
|
GALASSO Gianfranco
|
S. MICHELE AL TAGLIAMENTO
|
20-10-1940
|
|
22 (Cinisello Balsamo)
|
CARLINO Giuliana
|
SCONTRONE
|
25-8-1951
|
|
23 (Desio)
|
GALANTE Piercarla Augusta
|
MILANO
|
8-5-1946
|
|
24 (Seregno)
|
CAVALLINI Francesco
|
MONTEBELLO IONICO
|
23-2-1959
|
|
25 (Monza)
|
FERRANTE Enrico
|
CIMITILE
|
9-1-1956
|
|
26 (Vimercate)
|
CATANIA Pietro
|
ASMARA (ERITREA)
|
29-6-1941
|
|
27 (Agrate Brianza)
|
DI PAOLO Antonio
|
MINERVINO MURGE
|
1-7-1954
|
|
28 (Cologno Monzese)
|
VULPIO Nicola
|
ALTAMURA
|
18-7-1958
|
|
29 (Melzo)
|
MAURI Ugo
|
TREVIGLIO
|
22-11-1949
|
|
30 (Pioltello)
|
CAROSELLA Emilio
|
AGNONE
|
22-5-1957
|
|
31 (S. Giuliano Milanese)
|
PORTALEONE Piero David
|
TORINO
|
8-10-1939
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
1 (Varese)
|
BENELLI Remigio
|
SAN CLEMENTE
|
26-5-1942
|
|
2 (Luino)
|
TERRANOVA Orazio
|
AGIRA
|
31-7-1941
|
|
3 (Tradate)
|
CAVALLERO Danilo
|
VARESE
|
24-12-1973
|
|
4 (Sesto Calende)
|
LARDO Vincenzo
|
CASTELSARACENO
|
18-5-1961
|
|
5 (Gallarate)
|
CARUSO Rita
|
PESCARA
|
4-3-1970
|
|
6 (Busto Arsizio)
|
VODOLA Mariella
|
BUSTO ARSIZIO
|
17-7-1966
|
|
7 (Saronno)
|
OLIVA Giovanni
|
SARONNO
|
2-2-1960
|
|
8 (Como)
|
ROMANO Letizia
|
MILANO
|
16-9-1969
|
|
9 (Cantù)
|
STELITANO Angela
|
CARAFFA DEL BIANCO
|
12-8-1956
|
|
10 (Erba)
|
CARRARA Fabio
|
MILANO
|
1-4-1962
|
|
11 (Olgiate Comasco)
|
BRUGNOLI Massimo
|
COMO
|
29-6-1974
|
|
12 (Morbegno)
|
CIAMPITTI Adolfo
|
LECCO
|
5-10-1946
|
|
13 (Sondrio)
|
MOTTARELLI Vanna
|
SONDRIO
|
30-5-1949
|
|
14 (Lecco)
|
LAURENDI Vincenzo
|
REGGIO CALABRIA
|
4-2-1967
|
|
15 (Merate)
|
MASTROGIORIO Giuseppe
|
CAMPOBASSO
|
11-3-1947
|
|
16 (Bergamo)
|
IRRERA Giuseppe
|
REGGIO DI CALABRIA
|
28-11-1944
|
|
17 (Seriate)
|
POIDOMANI Pietro
|
MODICA
|
13-8-1954
|
|
18 (Ponte S. Pietro)
|
VIZZARDI Pietro
|
BERGAMO
|
13-9-1948
|
|
19 (Treviglio)
|
BASSI Maria Gabriella
|
MONTERIGGIONI
|
29-6-1944
|
|
20 (Albino)
|
ZANCHI Giorgio
|
GAZZANIGA
|
5-4-1948
|
|
21 (Costa Volpino)
|
BONADEI Giuseppe
|
BERGAMO
|
29-6-1933
|
|
22 (Dalmine)
|
RAVANELLI Vincenzo
|
CAPRIATE S. GERVASIO
|
24-12-1942
|
|
23 (Zogno)
|
CERIBELLI Giovanna
|
CAPRINO BERGAMASCO
|
26-1-1948
|
|
24 (Brescia - Flero)
|
MANZONI Alessandro
|
BRESCIA
|
2-9-1948
|
|
25 (Brescia - Roncadelle)
|
GAZICH Piergiorgio
|
BRESCIA
|
19-8-1950
|
|
26 (Rezzato)
|
NERVI Giancarlo
|
GHEDI
|
5-5-1937
|
|
27 (Desenzano Del Garda)
|
TISI Marco
|
BRESCIA
|
3-10-1963
|
|
28 (Ghedi)
|
MIGLIORATI Giovanni
|
PONTEVICO
|
6-10-1959
|
|
29 (Orzinuovi)
|
GARDONI Giuseppe
|
SAN PAOLO
|
21-5-1935
|
|
30 (Chiari)
|
SOLA Claudia
|
BERCETO
|
22-4-1947
|
|
31 (Lumezzane)
|
MANFREDI Luca
|
SAVONA
|
10-10-1974
|
|
32 (Darfo Boario Terme)
|
ANGRISANO Biagio
|
MARATEA
|
31-8-1950
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|
1 (Pavia)
|
CADAPODAGLIO Andrea Giuseppe Angelo Antonio
|
PAVIA
|
19-7-1960
|
|
2 (Vigevano)
|
INVERNIZZI Giuseppe detto Beppe
|
MIRADOLO TERME (PV)
|
20-11-1943
|
|
4 (Voghera)
|
TAMBUSSI Claudio
|
ZERBA (PC)
|
19-4-1954
|
|
5 (Lodi)
|
DORSI Marina Anna
|
MILANO
|
2-8-1946
|
|
6 (Crema)
|
MAZZERA Lorenzo
|
CREMONA
|
27-9-1951
|
|
7 (Soresina)
|
BETTINELLI Aldo
|
CREMA
|
8-3-1949
|
|
8 (Cremona)
|
GUARNIERI Franco
|
CREMONA
|
9-1-1958
|
|
9 (Castiglione dello Stiviere)
|
VIOLA Gilberto
|
MANTOVA
|
6-8-1957
|
|
10 (Mantova)
|
GENOVESI Adalberto
|
MANTOVA
|
27-8-1922
|
|
11 (Suzzara)
|
BORDINA Alberto
|
LOREO (RO)
|
10-4-1946
|
VI (Trentino-Alto adige)
|
1 (Bolzano)
|
ZANELLA Cristina
|
BOLZANO
|
7-5-1955
|
|
3 (Merano)
|
FERRETTI Michele
|
MONTERODUNI
|
2-11-1963
|
|
5 (Trento)
|
GIUGNI Giovanna
|
FERRARA
|
28-3-1957
|
|
6 (Rovereto)
|
PERONI Andrea
|
ARCO
|
1-4-1976
|
|
7 (Lavis)
|
SMERAGLIA Salvatore
|
MUGNANO DI NAPOLI
|
18-10-1960
|
|
8 (Pergine Valsugana)
|
SCOTONI Italo
|
TRENTO
|
26-4-1962
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
1 (Verona Ovest)
|
OTTAVIANI Franco
|
VERONA
|
26-9-1945
|
|
2 (Verona Est)
|
BISOGNIN Claudio
|
BOLOGNA
|
8-3-1959
|
|
3 (Bussolengo)
|
CASSARINO Sebastiano
|
SIRACUSA
|
1-5-1951
|
|
4 (San Martino Buon Albergo)
|
VARTOLO Sergio
|
BOLOGNA
|
9-9-1944
|
|
5 (San Giovanni Lupatoto)
|
FURNARI Carmelo
|
CATANIA
|
14-8-1962
|
|
6 (Villafranca di Verona)
|
MARONGIU Claudio
|
VERONA
|
14-2-1952
|
|
7 (Legnago)
|
PECORI Serena
|
LEGNAGO (VR)
|
28-5-1970
|
|
8 (Vicenza)
|
VENTIMIGLIA Leonardo
|
SCIACCA (AG)
|
22-4-1960
|
|
9 (Bassano Del Grappa)
|
CAMPANA Antonio
|
BASSANO DEL GRAPPA
|
5-2-1952
|
|
10 (Thiene)
|
BRIAN Claudio
|
THIENE (VI)
|
28-12-1959
|
|
11 (Arzignano)
|
FRANZELLA Salvatore
|
MONREALE (PA)
|
26-11-1964
|
|
12 (Schio)
|
LEALINI Giampaolo
|
MORTARA (PV)
|
4-2-1964
|
|
13 (Dueville)
|
TONIOLO Maria Maurizia
|
VICENZA
|
11-11-1952
|
|
14 (Padova - Selvazzano Dentro)
|
ALIPPI GOBBIN Beniamina
|
ABBADIA LARIANA (LC)
|
9-3-1955
|
|
15 (Padova - Centro Storico)
|
PAOLIN Mariano
|
PADOVA
|
28-6-1958
|
|
16 (Este)
|
BACCA Roberto
|
PADOVA
|
16-11-1947
|
|
17 (Piove di Sacco)
|
ZAGO Emma
|
PIOVE DI SACCO (PD)
|
17-12-1937
|
|
18 (Albignasego)
|
CASOTTO Antonio
|
PADOVA
|
22-10-1965
|
|
19 (Cittadella)
|
PAGANIN Giuliano
|
GAZZO PADOVANO
|
20-10-1944
|
|
20 (Vigonza)
|
BEZZE Franco
|
PADOVA
|
26-3-1947
|
|
21 (Rovigo)
|
MANGANELLI DI RIENZO Filippo
|
SAN GIOVANNI IN PERSICETO
|
5-5-1944
|
|
22 (Adria)
|
GUARNIERI Rossano
|
ADRIA (RO)
|
10-3-1962
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
1 (Venezia - San Marco)
|
DONADI Massimo
|
VENEZIA
|
11-2-1963
|
|
2 (Venezia - Mestre)
|
SPERANDIO Gian Franco
|
VENEZIA
|
17-9-1939
|
|
3 (Venezia - Mira)
|
FRANCESCON Alessandro
|
VENEZIA
|
23-9-1955
|
|
4 (Mirano)
|
BRUSSATO Ivano
|
VENEZIA
|
15-12-1958
|
|
5 (Chioggia)
|
BOSCOLO Giorgio Bibi
|
CHIOGGIA
|
13-10-1947
|
|
6 (Venezia - San Donà di Piave)
|
TALLON Nillo
|
VENEZIA
|
25-10-1954
|
|
8 (Treviso)
|
CIANCI Giuseppe
|
TREVISO
|
7-8-1936
|
|
9 (Vittorio Veneto)
|
TURBIAN Gianluigi
|
CAPPELLA MAGGIORE
|
8-8-1954
|
|
10 (Castelfranco Veneto)
|
GATTO Elvio
|
MONTEBELLUNA
|
16-4-1952
|
|
11 (Oderzo)
|
MENNELLA Biagio
|
POMPEI
|
17-4-1969
|
|
12 (Conegliano)
|
BARRO Alessandro
|
CONEGLIANO
|
14-6-1967
|
|
13 (Belluno)
|
GIULIANA Carlo Gustavo
|
PALERMO
|
30-11-1953
|
|
14 (Feltre)
|
ZANNIN Nicoletta
|
FELTRE
|
21-9-1956
|
IX (Friuli-Venezia giulia)
|
1 (Trieste - Centro)
|
CONTE Enrico
|
LECCE
|
3-12-1958
|
|
2 (Trieste - Muggia)
|
FRANCESCATO Franco
|
TRIESTE
|
7-5-1933
|
|
3 (Gorizia)
|
FALSONE Gioacchino
|
CAMPOBELLO DI LICATA
|
6-4-1935
|
|
5 (Udine)
|
TRONTI Marco
|
BRUNICO
|
28-8-1954
|
|
6 (Gemona del Friuli)
|
VENTURINI Luigino
|
GEMONA DEL FRIULI
|
25-10-1954
|
|
7 (Codroipo)
|
SARTOR Roberta
|
UDINE
|
30-9-1964
|
|
8 (Cividale del Friuli)
|
POLLINA Antonino
|
CATANIA
|
12-2-1946
|
|
9 (Sacile)
|
DURAZZANI Piero
|
FIRENZE
|
23-10-1941
|
|
10 (Pordenone)
|
GNAN Angelo
|
LOREO
|
7-9-1951
|
X (Liguria)
|
1 (San Remo)
|
DESIMONI Liano
|
LEVANTO (SP)
|
26-7-1949
|
|
2 (Imperia)
|
GAROFALO Domenico
|
ROGGIANO GRAVINA
|
5-10-1947
|
|
3 (Albenga)
|
BARBIERI Gianfranco
|
COSENZA
|
18-9-1949
|
|
4 (Savona)
|
GIUSTI Guglielmo
|
VADO LIGURE (SV)
|
20-3-1957
|
|
6 (Genova - Sestri)
|
CALO' Giorgio
|
MONZA (MI)
|
26-5-1933
|
|
7 (Genova - Campomorone)
|
SERVETTO Carlo
|
GENOVA
|
28-1-1947
|
|
8 (Genova - San Fruttuoso)
|
ABBONDANZA Christian
|
GENOVA
|
21-12-1974
|
|
10 (Genova - Nervi)
|
PIAMPIANO Gianni
|
ROMA
|
8-7-1965
|
|
12 (Chiavari)
|
MURATORE Carmen Patrizia
|
CASTELVETRANO (TP)
|
18-4-1955
|
|
14 (La Spezia)
|
TRUFFELLO Roberto
|
LA SPEZIA
|
9-12-1961
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
1 (Rimini - Sant'Arcangelo di Romagna)
|
PIVI Nedo
|
RIMINI
|
19-1-1940
|
|
2 (Rimini - Riccione)
|
PELLEGRINI Fabio
|
RIMINI
|
5-3-1965
|
|
3 (Forlì)
|
FAVA Flavio
|
FORLI'
|
20-3-1959
|
|
4 (Cesena)
|
GALLETTI Vittorio
|
CESENA (FO)
|
4-8-1949
|
|
6 (Ravenna - Cervia)
|
MALLA Damiano
|
PETRALIA SOPRANA (PA)
|
17-4-1947
|
|
8 (Ravenna - Lugo)
|
VESCHI Dolores
|
RAVENNA
|
29-3-1959
|
|
9 (Ferrara - Via Bologna)
|
ARTOSI Edgardo
|
RO (FE)
|
31-3-1946
|
|
10 (Comacchio)
|
ZAMPOLLO Ivana
|
PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
|
3-8-1972
|
|
11 (Ferrara - Cento)
|
FABBRI Giovanni
|
TORINO
|
24-7-1969
|
|
12 (Bologna - Mazzini)
|
ALVISI Mario
|
SAN REMO (IM)
|
1-5-1952
|
|
13 (Bologna - S. Donato)
|
DI DOMENICO Giorgio
|
ROMA
|
13-12-1944
|
|
14 (Bologna - Borgo Panigale)
|
CRESTI Roberto
|
BOLOGNA
|
1-4-1959
|
|
15 (Imola)
|
MURA Silvana
|
CHIARI (BS)
|
22-7-1958
|
|
16 (Bologna - Pianoro)
|
LONGO Barbara
|
BRINDISI
|
2-11-1975
|
|
17 (Casalecchio di Reno)
|
LENZI Plinio
|
GRANAGLIONE (BO)
|
3-8-1954
|
|
18 (S. Giovanni in Persiceto)
|
ARINI Mario Aldo
|
TUNISI (TN)
|
30-11-1954
|
|
19 (S. Lazzaro di Savena)
|
QUARTAROLI Alberto
|
BOLOGNA
|
1-7-1964
|
|
20 (Modena - Centro)
|
FINO Rosa Maria
|
TARANTO
|
7-7-1949
|
|
21 (Mirandola)
|
VANDELLI Giuseppe
|
SERRAMAZZONI (MO)
|
6-10-1954
|
|
22 (Vignola)
|
BATTAGLIA Francesco
|
PISA
|
28-9-1948
|
|
23 (Modena - Sassuolo)
|
MAZZANTI Alberto
|
MODENA
|
18-3-1959
|
|
24 (Carpi)
|
LUPPI Stefania
|
CARPI (MO)
|
24-1-1973
|
|
25 (Reggio Emilia)
|
SERVENTI Gianni
|
REGGIO EMILIA
|
23-2-1946
|
|
26 (Guastalla)
|
BECCARI Rosanna
|
BIBBIANO (RE)
|
6-10-1952
|
|
27 (Scandiano)
|
SPAGGIARI Giuliano
|
SCANDIANO (RE)
|
4-4-1958
|
|
28 (Parma - Centro)
|
PAINI Orazio
|
PARMA
|
11-10-1956
|
|
29 (Parma - Collecchio)
|
BOCCHI Alberto
|
MONTECHIARUGOLO (PR)
|
18-1-1956
|
|
30 (Fidenza)
|
LAROSA Alfredo
|
GENOVA
|
17-7-1957
|
|
31 (Piacenza)
|
ZOINO Enrico
|
BENEVENTO
|
28-7-1939
|
|
32 (Fiorenzuola d'Arda)
|
FELLEGARA Stefano
|
CASTEL SAN GIOVANNI (PC)
|
5-12-1959
|
XII (Toscana)
|
1 (Firenze 1)
|
BADINI David
|
FIRENZUOLA
|
7-5-1957
|
|
2 (Firenze 2)
|
BORSELLINO Domenico
|
FIRENZE
|
13-2-1975
|
|
3 (Firenze 3)
|
CIPRIANI Carlo
|
FIRENZE
|
5-5-1953
|
|
4 (Scandicci)
|
MUGNAI Gianluca
|
FIRENZE
|
1-8-1964
|
|
5 (Sesto Fiorentino)
|
MOSCARDI Carlo
|
FIRENZE
|
27-10-1941
|
|
6 (Firenze - Pontassieve)
|
NOFERINI Giuliano
|
SAN PIERO A SIEVE
|
1-1-1944
|
|
7 (Empoli)
|
ESSE Antonietta
|
CARPI
|
4-6-1951
|
|
8 (Bagno a Ripoli)
|
CLEMENTINI Sabatino
|
FOLIGNO
|
13-8-1970
|
|
9 (Prato - Montemurlo)
|
DONZELLA Aurelio Maria
|
NOTO
|
31-5-1948
|
|
10 (Prato - Carmignano)
|
LORENZINI Renzo
|
PRATO
|
13-4-1947
|
|
11 (Pistoia)
|
BALLERI Angelino
|
PISTOIA
|
12-9-1972
|
|
12 (Montecatini Terme)
|
PARRONCHI Michele
|
PISTOIA
|
18-11-1963
|
|
13 (Montevarchi)
|
PANCHETTI Sergio
|
FIRENZE
|
16-12-1951
|
|
14 (Arezzo)
|
VANNI Romolo
|
AREZZO
|
10-9-1945
|
|
16 (Siena)
|
D'AGOSTINO Oscar
|
SANT'ELIA FIUMERAPIDO
|
8-12-1966
|
|
20 (Carrara)
|
VELTRI Cornelio detto Elio
|
LONGOBARDI
|
8-5-1938
|
|
21 (Massa)
|
BAUDINELLI Enrico
|
PONTREMOLI
|
4-12-1945
|
|
22 (Viareggio)
|
ROSSI Stefania
|
PONTREMOLI
|
7-5-1964
|
|
23 (Lucca)
|
BARDI Maurizio
|
PONTREMOLI
|
4-7-1951
|
|
24 (Pisa)
|
MARRONI Enrico
|
PISA
|
7-2-1938
|
|
26 (Cascina)
|
CASSONE Antonio Salvatore
|
BERNALDA
|
1-1-1958
|
|
27 (Livorno - Collesalvetti)
|
ARRABITO Alessandro
|
LIVORNO
|
4-5-1962
|
|
28 (Livorno - Rosignano Marittimo)
|
AMICI Giuseppe
|
LIVORNO
|
28-1-1941
|
|
29 (Piombino)
|
ZAVATARO Patrizia
|
FIRENZE
|
20-2-1946
|
XIII (Umbria)
|
1 (Perugia - Centro)
|
DE BELLIS Sipontina Maria
|
LAURENZANA POTENZA
|
7-2-1971
|
|
2 (Perugia - Todi)
|
PARRONI Monia
|
PERUGIA
|
23-1-1976
|
|
3 (Città di Castello)
|
TASEGIAN Giovanni
|
CITTA' DI CASTELLO
|
21-4-1952
|
|
4 (Gubbio)
|
BRUFANI Paolo
|
ASSISI
|
15-8-1943
|
|
5 (Foligno)
|
LAGANA' Alberto
|
FOLIGNO
|
15-9-1949
|
|
6 (Terni)
|
LUNELIA Lucio
|
SANGEMINI
|
22-8-1958
|
XIV (Marche)
|
1 (Ascoli Piceno)
|
MERLONGHI Dante
|
ASCOLI PICENO
|
20-11-1950
|
|
2 (S. Benedetto del Tronto)
|
BAIOCCO Luigino
|
PONZANO DI FERMO
|
5-10-1958
|
|
3 (Fermo)
|
CIUCANI Flavio
|
SANT'ELPIDIO A MARE
|
13-3-1949
|
|
4 (Macerata)
|
ZENOBI Carlo Alberto
|
BUENOS AIRES (ARGENTINA)
|
21-2-1960
|
|
5 (Civitanova Marche)
|
MARINI Maura
|
CASTELRAIMONDO
|
2-3-1936
|
|
7 (Ancona)
|
BIANCHINI Pietro
|
ROMA
|
22-11-1927
|
|
8 (Jesi)
|
GALASSI Franco
|
PORTO RECANATI
|
7-9-1945
|
|
10 (Pesaro)
|
OLMEDA Claudio
|
PESARO
|
5-5-1952
|
|
11 (Urbino)
|
CATALDI Massimo
|
COMO
|
5-5-1960
|
|
12 (Fano)
|
VALENTINI Paolo
|
PESARO
|
26-12-1967
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
2 (Roma-Trieste)
|
BINEL Pier Paolo detto Piero
|
VILLENEUVE AOSTA
|
29-5-1933
|
|
3 (Roma-Val Melaina)
|
PEPERONI Teresa
|
ROMA
|
29-9-1951
|
|
5 (Roma-Pietralata)
|
CAMARDELLI Arturo
|
MELFI
|
2-1-1932
|
|
6 (Roma-Prenestino-Labicano)
|
TAGLIATESTA Pietro
|
ROMA
|
18-6-1955
|
|
7 (Roma-Collatino)
|
OLIVA Maurizio
|
ROMA
|
29-4-1952
|
|
8 (Roma-Torre Angela)
|
GRAZIOSO Antonio
|
SIDERNO (RC)
|
11-4-1948
|
|
9 (Roma-Prenestino-Centocelle)
|
BATTISTA Giovanni
|
ROMA
|
17-7-1961
|
|
10 (Roma-Tuscolano)
|
BALMAS Fernando
|
ROMA
|
1-4-1921
|
|
11 (Roma-Don Bosco)
|
LANNUTTI Elio
|
ARCHI (CH)
|
8-10-1948
|
|
13 (Roma-Appio-Latino)
|
CONTI Roberto
|
ROMA
|
6-7-1949
|
|
14 (Roma-Ardeatino)
|
FIORAVANTI Anna Maria
|
SAN DEMETRIO CORONE (CS)
|
8-3-1954
|
|
16 (Roma-Lido di Ostia)
|
PATRICOLO Giuseppe Marcello
|
ROMA
|
16-1-1929
|
|
17 (Roma-Fiumicino)
|
MAZZEI Italo
|
MANGONE (CS)
|
21-3-1933
|
|
18 (Roma-Portuense)
|
MESSINA Alessandro detto Alessandro Conti
|
ROMA
|
30-4-1949
|
|
21 (Roma-Trionfale)
|
MATTIACCI Salvatore
|
S.BIASE
|
25-12-1949
|
|
23 (Roma-Primavalle)
|
LEVANTINO Patrizio
|
ROMA
|
15-4-1955
|
|
25 (Civitavecchia)
|
IAZZETTA Clementina
|
ACERRA
|
3-5-1956
|
|
27 (Guidonia Montecelio)
|
BACCILE Gennaro
|
CRECCHIO
|
19-9-1951
|
|
28 (Tivoli)
|
DI LORENZI Maddalena detta Mariella
|
TIVOLI
|
25-11-1954
|
|
29 (Colleferro)
|
ANTONAZZO Tommaso Salvatore
|
MATINO (LE)
|
23-9-1945
|
|
30 (Marino)
|
OLIVETTI Pier Ferdinando
|
SERRA DE' CONTI
|
6-10-1950
|
|
31 (Velletri)
|
LAMPE Corrado
|
ROMA
|
30-8-1953
|
|
32 (Pomezia)
|
SCOCCIA Nicola
|
VERONA
|
10-9-1940
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
1 (Viterbo)
|
DI BATTISTA Vittorio
|
CIVITA CASTELLANA
|
27-8-1941
|
|
2 (Tarquinia)
|
LUPETTI Elisabetta
|
FIRENZE
|
3-3-1958
|
|
3 (Rieti)
|
DE SANCTIS Alberto
|
RIETI
|
8-8-1936
|
|
4 (Frosinone)
|
CIALONE Ennio
|
ALATRI
|
13-7-1945
|
|
5 (Alatri)
|
POPOLI Fernando
|
VICO EQUENSE
|
24-4-1943
|
|
6 (Sora)
|
CAIRA Italo Gerardo
|
CABIMAS (VENEZUELA)
|
4-1-1953
|
|
7 (Cassino)
|
GNESI Arturo
|
PASTENA
|
28-3-1960
|
|
8 (Latina)
|
SCORZIELLO Giovanni
|
CORLETO MONFORTE
|
18-8-1961
|
|
9 (Aprilia)
|
TURRI Antonio
|
LATINA
|
11-4-1955
|
|
10 (Terracina)
|
DI NORCIA Mario
|
FONDI
|
1-1-1972
|
|
11 (Formia)
|
SCHETTINO Giuseppina
|
SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE
|
21-2-1967
|
XVII (Abruzzi)
|
1 (L'Aquila)
|
FIORAVANTI Maria
|
BARETE
|
2-1-1950
|
|
2 (Avezzano)
|
DI DOMENICO Mario
|
CAPISTRELLO
|
9-11-1959
|
|
3 (Sulmona)
|
SANTILLI Gian Carlo
|
PRATOLA PELIGNA
|
2-4-1950
|
|
4 (Teramo)
|
GUALDAMBRINI Fidalma
|
TIVOLI
|
5-8-1950
|
|
5 (Giulianova)
|
MELLOZZI Marcello
|
ASCOLI PICENO
|
30-7-1966
|
|
6 (Chieti)
|
CESARINI Valerio
|
CHIETI
|
16-9-1948
|
|
7 (Lanciano)
|
LA MORGIA Raffaele
|
LANCIANO
|
24-7-1947
|
|
8 (Ortona)
|
DE PALMA Villiam
|
TOLLO
|
25-8-1962
|
|
9 (Vasto)
|
DI FRANCESCO Giuseppe
|
CUPELLO
|
3-10-1952
|
|
10 (Pescara)
|
MANNI Donato
|
RACALE
|
6-6-1939
|
|
11 (Montesilvano)
|
LIANI Mario
|
LORETO APRUTINO
|
15-8-1946
|
XVIII (Molise)
|
1 (Isernia)
|
DE TOLLIS Massimino Luigi
|
SANT'ELENA SANNITA
|
5-11-1954
|
|
2 (Campobasso)
|
DI NIRO Gaetano
|
CAMPOBASSO
|
8-6-1966
|
|
3 (Termoli)
|
DI PIETRO Antonio
|
MONTENERO DI BISACCIA
|
2-10-1950
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
1 (Napoli - Ischia)
|
SICA Giovanni
|
SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO
|
1-2-1948
|
|
2 (Napoli - Vomero)
|
TALARICO Liliana
|
NAPOLI
|
26-11-1937
|
|
3 (Napoli - Fuorigrotta)
|
AITA Mario
|
NAPOLI
|
14-7-1938
|
|
4 (Napoli - Pianura)
|
BALASSI Arnaldo
|
NAPOLI
|
22-10-1940
|
|
5 (Napoli - Arenella)
|
DI LUGGO Edoardo
|
NAPOLI
|
30-1-1949
|
|
6 (Napoli - San Lorenzo)
|
SALVATI Giuseppe
|
NAPOLI
|
9-1-1956
|
|
7 (Napoli - San Carlo Arena)
|
MELILLO Laura
|
NAPOLI
|
9-5-1967
|
|
8 (Napoli - Secondigliano)
|
VALLEFUOCO Roberto
|
NAPOLI
|
4-3-1963
|
|
9 (Napoli - Ponticelli)
|
TERRANO Romeo
|
ANGRI
|
23-8-1953
|
|
10 (Pozzuoli)
|
RUSSO Sergio
|
NAPOLI
|
9-8-1953
|
|
11 (Giugliano in Campania)
|
ALFIERO Castrese
|
QUARTO
|
3-11-1959
|
|
12 (Marano di Napoli)
|
BOVE Pasquale
|
MUGNANO
|
28-4-1958
|
|
13 (Arzano)
|
MUCCI Antimo
|
CRISPANO
|
24-10-1936
|
|
14 (Casoria)
|
AMATO Carmine
|
NAPOLI
|
17-1-1948
|
|
15 (Afragola)
|
LA PIETRA Gabriele
|
NAPOLI
|
4-11-1957
|
|
16 (Acerra)
|
FALCO Vincenzo
|
CAIVANO
|
21-3-1962
|
|
17 (Pomigliano d'Arco)
|
ROMANO Saverio
|
POMIGLIANO D'ARCO
|
25-4-1960
|
|
18 (Nola)
|
NAPOLITANO Raffaele
|
NOLA
|
27-10-1949
|
|
19 (S. Giuseppe Vesuviano)
|
CALIENDO Antonio
|
SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO
|
23-9-1954
|
|
20 (Torre Annunziata)
|
D'AMELIO Pasquale
|
SANT'ARCANGELO (PZ)
|
7-7-1940
|
|
21 (Castellammare di Stabia)
|
D'APUZZO Paolo
|
CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
|
7-3-1957
|
|
22 (Gragnano)
|
SGUANCI Alfredo
|
SORRENTO
|
7-8-1957
|
|
23 (Torre del Greco)
|
GUIDA Gerardo
|
TORRE DEL GRECO
|
25-6-1965
|
|
24 (Portici)
|
POLITELLI Claudio
|
NAPOLI
|
24-10-1965
|
|
25 (S. Giorgio a Cremano)
|
PATERNITI Gennaro
|
PALERMO
|
30-5-1961
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
1 (Caserta)
|
MALORNI Antonio
|
RAVISCANINA
|
27-3-1943
|
|
2 (Maddaloni)
|
GRAUSO Alessandro
|
MADDALONI
|
3-6-1945
|
|
3 (Aversa)
|
CANGIANO Luigi
|
ARIANO IRPINO
|
19-12-1975
|
|
4 (Casal di Principe)
|
GRAZIANO Antonio
|
AVERSA
|
11-11-1963
|
|
5 (S. Maria Capua Vetere)
|
SORBO Pietro
|
SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE
|
24-7-1946
|
|
6 (Sessa Aurunca)
|
VIGILANTE Emilia
|
VILLA SAN GIOVANNI
|
21-7-1958
|
|
7 (Capua)
|
ALTIERI Angelo
|
PIGNATARO MAGGIORE
|
15-2-1958
|
|
8 (Benevento)
|
VASSILLO Antonio
|
TORRE ANNUNZIATA
|
25-9-1941
|
|
9 (Sant'Agata de' Goti)
|
PARLAPIANO Emilio
|
BENEVENTO
|
19-10-1958
|
|
10 (Ariano Irpino)
|
CAMMARANO Angelo Maria
|
CERASO
|
26-6-1952
|
|
11 (Avellino)
|
CUCCINIELLO Barbara
|
AVELLINO
|
25-4-1971
|
|
12 (Atripalda)
|
COLUCCI Anna
|
SIRIGNANO
|
10-3-1954
|
|
13 (Mirabella Eclano)
|
D'ACUNTO Marco
|
NAPOLI
|
11-10-1971
|
|
14 (Salerno - Centro)
|
APADULA Agostino
|
SANTA SEVERINA
|
7-12-1949
|
|
15 (Salerno - Mercato San Severino)
|
D'ARCO Alessandro
|
BARONISSI
|
11-5-1950
|
|
16 (Cava de' Tirreni)
|
ATTANASIO Maria Rosaria
|
VELLETRI
|
3-11-1954
|
|
17 (Scafati)
|
ALIQUO' Giovanni
|
ROMA
|
8-1-1961
|
|
18 (Nocera Inferiore)
|
CASSANO Domenico
|
POLLICA
|
25-6-1956
|
|
19 (Battipaglia)
|
PERSICO Gennaro
|
SALERNO
|
4-2-1945
|
|
20 (Eboli)
|
DE ROSA Paola
|
SALERNO
|
19-11-1948
|
|
21 (Sala Consilina)
|
CONTE Luigi
|
PALOMONTE
|
24-11-1963
|
|
22 (Vallo della Lucania)
|
DE LUCA Roberto
|
SASSANO
|
8-6-1958
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
1 (S. Severo)
|
MONTELEONE Lucio Giulio
|
SAN SEVERO (FG)
|
5-2-1951
|
|
2 (S. Giovanni Rotondo)
|
VOLPE Pietro
|
CAGNANO VARANO (FG)
|
25-7-1956
|
|
3 (Foggia - Lucera)
|
CAPORICCI Francesco
|
LUCERA (FG)
|
18-8-1972
|
|
4 (Foggia - Centro)
|
DICESARE Rosaria
|
CERIGNOLA (FG)
|
14-10-1958
|
|
5 (Cerignola)
|
ZELANO Luigi
|
ACCADIA (FG)
|
2-2-1943
|
|
6 (Manfredonia)
|
SIMONE Michele
|
MANFREDONIA (FG)
|
12-9-1940
|
|
7 (Lecce)
|
MASTROGIUSEPPE Maria
|
LARINO (CB)
|
12-3-1942
|
|
8 (Squinzano)
|
CARIGNANI Franco
|
MONTERONI DI LECCE (LE)
|
15-5-1943
|
|
9 (Tricase)
|
LEOPIZZI Francesco
|
PRESICCE (LE)
|
18-7-1957
|
|
10 (Maglie)
|
PUZZOVIO Vincenzo
|
MAGLIE (LE)
|
28-4-1956
|
|
11 (Casarano)
|
GIANFREDA Pantaleo
|
COLLEPASSO (LE)
|
27-7-1951
|
|
12 (Nardò)
|
MAIORANO Lucio
|
COPERTINO (LE)
|
1-1-1949
|
|
13 (Galatina)
|
LINCIANO Pierpaolo
|
LECCE
|
28-6-1964
|
|
14 (Taranto - Solito Corvisea)
|
MORALES Ida
|
FRAGAGNANO (TA)
|
6-8-1951
|
|
15 (Taranto - Italia - Monte Granaro)
|
RUSSO Nicola
|
TARANTO
|
5-9-1954
|
|
16 (Manduria)
|
BRUNETTI Pietro
|
MANDURIA (TA)
|
7-9-1941
|
|
17 (Martina Franca)
|
PESCE Valter
|
TARANTO
|
28-5-1961
|
|
18 (Massafra)
|
SPIRITO Cosimo
|
GINOSA (TA)
|
4-3-1948
|
|
19 (Bari - San Paolo-Stanic)
|
ANTONACCI Saverio
|
BARI
|
16-5-1948
|
|
20 (Bari - Liberta' Marconi)
|
GIULIANO Giovanni
|
TRINITAPOLI (FG)
|
13-7-1961
|
|
21 (Bari - Mola di Bari)
|
LOPORCHIO Giuseppe
|
BARI
|
30-5-1951
|
|
22 (Barletta)
|
LAFORGIA Andrea Ivo Antonio
|
BARLETTA (BA)
|
20-6-1949
|
|
23 (Andria)
|
APRUZZESE Leonardo
|
ANDRIA (BA)
|
7-7-1971
|
|
24 (Trani)
|
BRIGUGLIO Domenico
|
ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI (BA)
|
8-2-1962
|
|
25 (Molfetta)
|
AMBROSINO Nicola
|
BISCEGLIE (BA)
|
22-2-1964
|
|
26 (Bitonto)
|
DICIOLLA Leonardo
|
BARI
|
13-4-1960
|
|
27 (Altamura)
|
LABARILE Francesco
|
SANTERAMO IN COLLE (BA)
|
29-12-1974
|
|
28 (Modugno)
|
PAPARELLA Girolamo
|
BARI
|
14-3-1961
|
|
29 (Triggiano)
|
CAROLI Pietro
|
BARI
|
7-10-1957
|
|
30 (Putignano)
|
AQUILINO Donato
|
PUTIGNANO (BA)
|
1-2-1967
|
|
31 (Monopoli)
|
DIBELLO Antonio
|
MONOPOLI (BA)
|
8-4-1956
|
|
32 (Brindisi)
|
RIZZO Antonio
|
SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO (BR)
|
14-6-1954
|
|
33 (Mesagne)
|
PARABITA Gabriele
|
LATIANO (BR)
|
25-5-1949
|
|
34 (Francavilla Fontana)
|
DE VITA Giovanna
|
SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI (BR)
|
29-7-1975
|
XXII (Basilicata)
|
1 (Potenza)
|
CAMMAROTA Pierluigi
|
POTENZA
|
2-3-1958
|
|
2 (Melfi)
|
MANIERI Sergio
|
TURSI
|
23-9-1962
|
|
3 (Matera)
|
GIORDANO Antonio
|
MATERA
|
16-2-1942
|
|
4 (Pisticci)
|
LO DUCA Mario
|
SAN SEVERINO LUCANO
|
19-1-1963
|
|
5 (Lauria)
|
CAPALDO Nunziante
|
LAGONEGRO
|
17-5-1948
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
1 (Paola)
|
BRUNI Domenico
|
MESSINA
|
17-11-1960
|
|
2 (Castrovillari)
|
SALVATORE Pasquale
|
TARSIA
|
30-10-1966
|
|
3 (Corigliano calabro)
|
IACOBINI Giovanni Pietro
|
CASSANO ALLO JONIO
|
28-6-1947
|
|
4 (Rossano)
|
SABATINI Ignazio
|
ROSSANO
|
31-10-1930
|
|
5 (Rende)
|
DE VITA Pasquale Giovanni
|
COSENZA
|
27-11-1961
|
|
6 (Cosenza)
|
DONNICI Beniamino
|
COSENZA
|
22-10-1953
|
|
7 (Lamezia Terme)
|
VOLTA Paolo
|
ROMA
|
23-9-1961
|
|
8 (Catanzaro)
|
POLIMENI Angelo detto Lino
|
VILLA SAN GIOVANNI
|
28-9-1961
|
|
9 (Isola di Capo Rizzuto)
|
FRANGIPANE Osvaldo Antonio
|
CATANZARO
|
28-7-1950
|
|
10 (Crotone)
|
SCHIPANI Riccardo
|
SANTA SEVERINA
|
16-7-1934
|
|
11 (Vibo Valentia)
|
RESTUCCIA Salvatore
|
ROMBIOLO
|
24-11-1944
|
|
12 (Soverato)
|
LANDI Nadia
|
COSENZA
|
6-11-1958
|
|
13 (Siderno)
|
URSINO Giuseppe
|
BROOKLYN (USA)
|
11-2-1949
|
|
14 (Locri)
|
STELITANO Francesco
|
BIANCO
|
27-6-1965
|
|
15 (Reggio di Calabria - Sbarre)
|
IACOPINO Mario
|
REGGIO CALABRIA
|
3-3-1957
|
|
16 (Reggio di Calabria - Villa S. Giovanni)
|
MOSCATO Antonino Bruno detto Tony
|
REGGIO CALABRIA
|
18-9-1961
|
|
17 (Palmi)
|
BAGALA' Santo Antonio
|
GIOIA TAURO
|
2-11-1945
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
1 (Trapani)
|
CASTIGLIONE Nicolo'
|
VALDERICE
|
10-12-1960
|
|
2 (Marsala)
|
BARBERA Gaspare
|
MARSALA
|
5-1-1947
|
|
3 (Mazara del Vallo)
|
ASARO Nicolo'
|
MAZARA DEL VALLO
|
1-6-1947
|
|
4 (Alcamo)
|
GIORDANO Paolo
|
SALAPARUTA
|
15-4-1952
|
|
5 (Cefalù)
|
LUPO Stefano
|
LAUFENBURG (AG) - SVIZZERA
|
26-4-1972
|
|
6 (Termini Imerese)
|
PALMERI Pietro
|
PALERMO
|
20-3-1973
|
|
7 (Bagheria)
|
DI SALVO Giuseppe Mario
|
PALERMO
|
9-10-1967
|
|
8 (Partinico)
|
MANNINO Salvatore
|
TERRASINI
|
26-1-1960
|
|
9 (Palermo - Capaci)
|
CERAMI Giovanni
|
PALERMO
|
5-6-1964
|
|
10 (Palermo - Resuttana)
|
DOLCE Gaetano
|
PALERMO
|
29-4-1950
|
|
11 (Palermo - Zisa)
|
FIORE Michele
|
PALERMO
|
10-11-1964
|
|
12 (Palermo - Liberta')
|
ANZALONE Dario
|
MILANO
|
2-9-1961
|
|
13 (Palermo - Villagrazia)
|
AGOSTINO Vincenzo detto D'Agostino
|
CASTELL'UMBERTO
|
22-3-1937
|
|
14 (Palermo - Settecannoli)
|
MISTRETTA Giuseppe
|
PALERMO
|
14-10-1967
|
|
15 (Gela)
|
TRAINITO Carmelo
|
NISCEMI
|
6-6-1965
|
|
18 (Agrigento)
|
SAMARITANO Francesco
|
RIBERA
|
5-8-1935
|
|
19 (Canicattì)
|
PETROTTO Salvatore Gioacchino
|
RACALMUTO
|
14-6-1962
|
|
20 (Sciacca)
|
MESSINA Ignazio
|
PALERMO
|
24-7-1964
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
1 (Messina - Centro storico)
|
DI PRIMA Francesca
|
MESSINA
|
17-5-1961
|
|
2 (Messina - Q. Mata e Grifone)
|
CURRO' Giuseppe
|
MESSINA
|
1-1-1957
|
|
3 (Taormina)
|
DI BELLA Angelo
|
MESSINA
|
31-7-1957
|
|
4 (Milazzo)
|
PERGOLIZZI Giovanni
|
MILAZZO
|
26-8-1943
|
|
5 (Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto)
|
FAZIO Pietro
|
BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO
|
14-7-1953
|
|
6 (Nicosia)
|
MURELLA Aldo
|
PIAZZA ARMERINA
|
20-8-1948
|
|
7 (Enna)
|
GIULIANA Antonio
|
SERRADIFALCO
|
18-11-1948
|
|
8 (Paternò)
|
RUSSO Michelangela
|
PATERNO'
|
18-1-1974
|
|
9 (Giarre)
|
BELFIORE Francesco
|
FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA
|
14-10-1932
|
|
10 (Acireale)
|
TEMPERA in DI LORENZO Agata Maria
|
CATANIA
|
23-7-1956
|
|
11 (Gravina di Catania)
|
DI NAPOLI Silvestro
|
CATANIA
|
4-12-1955
|
|
12 (Catania - Picanello)
|
RUSSO Anna Maria
|
PATERNO'
|
28-12-1958
|
|
13 (Catania - Cardinale)
|
BUSCEMA Bartolomeo
|
POZZALLO
|
20-1-1953
|
|
14 (Catania - Misterbianco)
|
FRANCO Antonio Orazio Giovanni
|
CATANIA
|
18-7-1956
|
|
15 (Caltagirone)
|
BALBA Giovanni
|
MINEO
|
1-10-1955
|
|
16 (Augusta)
|
RUGGERO Francesco
|
LENTINI
|
2-8-1953
|
|
17 (Siracusa)
|
DI ROSA Antonio
|
AVOLA
|
19-10-1945
|
|
18 (Avola)
|
TIRALONGO Sebastiano
|
AVOLA
|
9-3-1946
|
|
19 (Modica)
|
MURE' Michele
|
ISPICA
|
18-8-1946
|
|
20 (Ragusa)
|
ATTANASIO Giuseppe
|
COMISO
|
10-4-1959
|
|
21 (Vittoria)
|
VENTURA Sebastiano
|
CHIARAMONTE GULFI
|
19-11-1963
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
1 (Sassari)
|
MURGIA Alberto
|
NOCERA INFERIORE
|
31-7-1965
|
|
2 (Alghero)
|
VIRDIS Nicolo' noto Nico
|
PLOAGHE
|
5-11-1956
|
|
3 (Porto Torres)
|
SANNA Franco
|
NULVI
|
10-10-1965
|
|
4 (Olbia)
|
CANU Salvatore Angelo
|
CARBONIA
|
9-9-1949
|
|
5 (Nuoro)
|
PALA Michele Francesco
|
NUORO
|
4-10-1966
|
|
6 (Tortolì)
|
CANCEDDA Sandro
|
NURRI
|
19-4-1963
|
|
7 (Macomer)
|
MORITTU Giovanni
|
SILANUS
|
27-8-1956
|
|
8 (Oristano)
|
CARTA Margherita
|
ARBOREA
|
23-3-1949
|
|
9 (Iglesias)
|
COLLU Anna Lisa
|
VILLACIDRO
|
11-12-1962
|
|
10 (Carbonia)
|
DELFINO Demetrio
|
GONNESA
|
20-9-1963
|
|
11 (Cagliari - Assemini)
|
BOZZI Raffaele
|
CARBONIA
|
8-11-1941
|
|
12 (Cagliari - Centro)
|
PERETTI Anna
|
CAGLIARI
|
17-1-1943
|
|
13 (Serramanna)
|
ORRU' Bruno
|
ORISTANO
|
23-11-1961
|
|
14 (Quartu Sant'Elena)
|
SODDE Andrea
|
LANUSEI
|
27-11-1974
|