I (Piemonte 1)
|
2 (Torino 2)
|
GAROSCI Riccardo
|
TORINO
|
5-7-1955
|
|
3 (Torino 3)
|
MAMMOLA Paolo
|
TORINO
|
14-6-1961
|
|
4 (Torino 4)
|
BATTUELLO Mauro
|
TORINO
|
12-8-1957
|
|
5 (Torino 5)
|
BENSO Teresa Anna Maria detta Anna
|
TORINO
|
29-8-1952
|
|
6 (Torino 6)
|
SCANDEREBECH Deodato
|
ALLISTE
|
28-4-1951
|
|
7 (Torino 7)
|
COMBA Fabrizio
|
TORINO
|
24-3-1966
|
|
8 (Torino 8)
|
COLOMBINI Edro Aldo Umberto
|
TORINO
|
30-8-1950
|
|
9 (Ivrea)
|
BRUNO Fabrizio
|
ALESSANDRIA
|
7-12-1966
|
|
10 (Chivasso)
|
CORAL Nevio
|
GRUARO
|
1-5-1940
|
|
11 (Settimo Torinese)
|
DELFINO Leone
|
ASMARA (ERITREA)
|
3-1-1941
|
|
12 (Moncalieri)
|
NICOTRA Benedetto
|
CATANIA
|
6-11-1953
|
|
13 (Nichelino)
|
FOGLIATO Sebastiano
|
TORINO
|
28-9-1967
|
|
14 (Rivoli)
|
BRUNO Riccardo
|
TORINO
|
17-3-1961
|
|
16 (Venaria Reale)
|
MASTROENI Giuseppe
|
SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA
|
9-6-1946
|
|
17 (Rivarolo Canavese)
|
VIETTI Michele Giuseppe
|
LANZO TORINESE
|
10-2-1954
|
|
18 (Giaveno)
|
NAPOLI Osvaldo
|
TORINO
|
23-3-1944
|
|
19 (Pinerolo)
|
VIGEVANO Paolo
|
GENOVA
|
28-3-1948
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
1 (Alba)
|
CROSETTO Guido
|
CUNEO
|
19-9-1963
|
|
2 (Savigliano)
|
ROSSI Guido Giuseppe
|
SALUZZO
|
27-4-1968
|
|
3 (Fossano)
|
COSTA Raffaele
|
MONDOVI'
|
8-9-1936
|
|
4 (Cuneo)
|
DELFINO Teresio
|
BUSCA
|
4-8-1949
|
|
5 (Canelli)
|
ARMOSINO Maria Teresa Giovanna
|
TORINO
|
20-7-1955
|
|
6 (Asti)
|
GALVAGNO Giorgio
|
MATTUGLIE (CROAZIA)
|
27-7-1943
|
|
7 (Casale Monferrato)
|
VIALE Eugenio
|
CASALE MONFERRATO
|
6-3-1939
|
|
8 (Alessandria)
|
STRADELLA Francesco Pietro
|
FELIZZANO
|
12-5-1941
|
|
9 (Novi Ligure)
|
PATRIA Renzo Giuseppe
|
FRUGAROLO
|
10-11-1933
|
|
10 (Acqui Terme)
|
BONIVER Margherita
|
ROMA
|
11-3-1938
|
|
11 (Vercelli)
|
ZANETTA Valter
|
DOMODOSSOLA
|
11-4-1951
|
|
12 (Cossato)
|
DELMASTRO DELLE VEDOVE Sandro
|
LOZZOLO
|
24-4-1947
|
|
13 (Biella)
|
LAVAGNINI Roberto
|
BUBBIANO
|
25-8-1934
|
|
14 (Novara)
|
MANCUSO Gianni
|
SAN PELLEGRINO TERME
|
24-7-1957
|
|
15 (Trecate)
|
TARDITI Vittorio
|
NOVARA
|
11-7-1939
|
|
16 (Borgomanero)
|
GALLI Daniele
|
PREMOSELLO CHIOVENDA
|
4-6-1954
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
4 (Milano 4)
|
SAPONARA Michele
|
PALAZZO SAN GERVASIO
|
6-1-1933
|
|
5 (Milano 5)
|
VALDUCCI Mario Carlo Maurizio
|
MILANO
|
23-3-1959
|
|
6 (Milano 6)
|
PECORELLA Gaetano
|
MILANO
|
9-5-1938
|
|
7 (Milano 7)
|
ARMANI Pietro
|
ROMA
|
28-2-1931
|
|
8 (Milano 8)
|
STERPA Egidio
|
VEJANO
|
22-9-1926
|
|
9 (Milano 9)
|
COLUCCI Francesco
|
BRINDISI
|
14-1-1932
|
|
10 (Milano 10)
|
BUTTIGLIONE Rocco
|
GALLIPOLI
|
6-6-1948
|
|
11 (Milano 11)
|
DI LUCA Alberto
|
MILANO
|
17-8-1952
|
|
12 (Rozzano)
|
APREA Valentina
|
BARI
|
17-7-1956
|
|
13 (Corsico)
|
CICCHITTO Fabrizio
|
ROMA
|
26-10-1940
|
|
14 (Abbiategrasso)
|
DEODATO Giovanni Giulio Saverio
|
MESSINA
|
3-12-1933
|
|
15 (Busto Garolfo)
|
ROMANI Paolo
|
MILANO
|
18-9-1947
|
|
16 (Legnano)
|
CASERO Luigi
|
LEGNANO
|
14-6-1958
|
|
17 (Rho)
|
ROTONDI Gianfranco
|
AVELLINO
|
25-7-1960
|
|
18 (Bollate)
|
GAMBA Pierfrancesco Emilio Romano
|
MILANO
|
21-4-1962
|
|
19 (Limbiate)
|
ALBONI Roberto
|
SEREGNO
|
2-10-1963
|
|
20 (Paderno Dugnano)
|
PAGLIARINI Giancarlo
|
MILANO
|
23-4-1942
|
|
21 (Sesto S. Giovanni)
|
BRANDIRALI Aldo
|
MILANO
|
31-10-1941
|
|
22 (Cinisello Balsamo)
|
TEODORI Massimo
|
FORCE
|
9-9-1938
|
|
23 (Desio)
|
RIVOLTA Dario
|
DESIO
|
23-1-1952
|
|
24 (Seregno)
|
DI TEODORO Andrea
|
MILANO
|
17-1-1970
|
|
25 (Monza)
|
SCHMIDT Giulio
|
TRENTO
|
6-4-1944
|
|
27 (Agrate Brianza)
|
BARBIERI Emerenzio
|
REGGIO NELL'EMILIA
|
19-10-1946
|
|
28 (Cologno Monzese)
|
LANDI Gian Paolo
|
MODENA
|
19-6-1950
|
|
29 (Melzo)
|
TAORMINA Carlo
|
ROMA
|
16-12-1940
|
|
30 (Pioltello)
|
POSSA Guido
|
MILANO
|
15-1-1937
|
|
31 (S. Giuliano Milanese)
|
MINOLI ROTA Fabio Stefano
|
CITTA' DEL MESSICO (MEX)
|
18-9-1960
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
2 (Luino)
|
COSSIGA Giuseppe
|
SASSARI
|
30-10-1963
|
|
3 (Tradate)
|
GALLI Dario
|
TRADATE
|
25-6-1957
|
|
4 (Sesto Calende)
|
GIORGETTI Giancarlo
|
CAZZAGO BRABBIA
|
16-12-1966
|
|
5 (Gallarate)
|
BIANCHI Giovanna Fausta Giuseppina
|
BUSTO ARSIZIO
|
26-8-1958
|
|
6 (Busto Arsizio)
|
VOLONTE' Luca Giuseppe
|
SARONNO
|
17-3-1966
|
|
7 (Saronno)
|
AIRAGHI Marco
|
GORLA MINORE
|
19-2-1959
|
|
8 (Como)
|
BUTTI Alessio
|
COMO
|
15-10-1964
|
|
9 (Cantù)
|
PALMIERI Antonio
|
MILANO
|
14-2-1961
|
|
10 (Erba)
|
RIZZI Cesare
|
ERBA
|
31-3-1940
|
|
11 (Olgiate Comasco)
|
TABORELLI Mario Alberto
|
FALOPPIO
|
28-5-1952
|
|
12 (Morbegno)
|
PAROLO Ugo
|
BELLANO
|
1-3-1963
|
|
13 (Sondrio)
|
SCHERINI Gianpietro
|
SONDRIO
|
22-12-1961
|
|
14 (Lecco)
|
GIOVANARDI Carlo Amedeo
|
MODENA
|
15-1-1950
|
|
15 (Merate)
|
LUPI Maurizio Enzo
|
MILANO
|
3-10-1959
|
|
17 (Seriate)
|
MARTINELLI Piergiorgio
|
TAVERNOLE BERGAMASCA
|
24-7-1945
|
|
18 (Ponte S. Pietro)
|
STUCCHI Giacomo
|
BERGAMO
|
20-2-1969
|
|
19 (Treviglio)
|
ARNOLDI Gianantonio
|
CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO
|
12-5-1958
|
|
20 (Albino)
|
LUSSANA Carolina
|
BERGAMO
|
9-11-1971
|
|
21 (Costa Volpino)
|
JANNONE Giorgio
|
BERGAMO
|
6-12-1964
|
|
22 (Dalmine)
|
FONTANA Gregorio
|
BERGAMO
|
9-11-1963
|
|
23 (Zogno)
|
ROSSI Sergio
|
ROVATO
|
27-4-1952
|
|
24 (Brescia - Flero)
|
SAGLIA Stefano
|
MILANO
|
1-2-1971
|
|
25 (Brescia - Roncadelle)
|
ROMELE Giuseppe
|
PISOGNE
|
18-3-1951
|
|
26 (Rezzato)
|
MORONI Chiara
|
ISEO
|
23-10-1974
|
|
27 (Desenzano Del Garda)
|
PAROLI Adriano
|
BRESCIA
|
30-3-1962
|
|
28 (Ghedi)
|
MANINETTI Luigi
|
VISANO
|
28-6-1944
|
|
29 (Orzinuovi)
|
CONTI Riccardo
|
BRESCIA
|
6-11-1947
|
|
30 (Chiari)
|
MOLGORA Daniele
|
BRESCIA
|
2-4-1962
|
|
31 (Lumezzane)
|
CE' Alessandro
|
CASTREZZATO
|
16-10-1955
|
|
32 (Darfo Boario Terme)
|
CAPARINI Davide Carlo
|
BRESCIA
|
3-3-1967
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|
1 (Pavia)
|
LOSURDO Stefano
|
ALTAMURA (BA)
|
8-7-1940
|
|
2 (Vigevano)
|
ERCOLE Cesare
|
BRONI (PV)
|
12-11-1952
|
|
3 (Mortara)
|
DE GHISLANZONI CARDOLI Giacomo
|
SANNAZZARO DE' BURGONDI
|
31-7-1946
|
|
4 (Voghera)
|
GASTALDI Luigi
|
CANNETO PAVESE
|
19-1-1939
|
|
5 (Lodi)
|
FALSITTA Vittorio Emanuele
|
MILANO
|
7-6-1966
|
|
6 (Crema)
|
GIBELLI Andrea Angelo
|
CODOGNO (LO)
|
7-9-1967
|
|
7 (Soresina)
|
JACINI Giovanni
|
LOSANNA (SVIZZERA)
|
6-11-1959
|
|
8 (Cremona)
|
VERRO Antonio Giuseppe Maria
|
PALERMO
|
24-1-1946
|
|
9 (Castiglione dello Stiviere)
|
TABACCI Bruno
|
QUISTELLO (MN)
|
27-8-1946
|
|
10 (Mantova)
|
BRAIT Michele
|
VENEZIA
|
31-5-1966
|
VI (Trentino-Alto adige)
|
1 (Bolzano)
|
FRATTINI Franco
|
ROMA
|
14-3-1957
|
|
2 (Appiano sulla strada del vino)
|
GUARDA Mario
|
BOLZANO
|
18-4-1959
|
|
5 (Trento)
|
MANUALI Giorgio
|
PIEDIMONTE MATESE
|
24-4-1943
|
|
6 (Rovereto)
|
ZENATTI Marco
|
ROVERETO
|
26-4-1953
|
|
7 (Lavis)
|
BEZZI Giacomo
|
CLES
|
17-6-1963
|
|
8 (Pergine Valsugana)
|
FONTAN Rolando
|
TRANSACQUA
|
29-9-1961
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
1 (Verona Ovest)
|
FRATTA PASINI Pieralfonso
|
VERONA
|
2-2-1959
|
|
2 (Verona Est)
|
GIORGETTI Alberto
|
VERONA
|
8-9-1967
|
|
3 (Bussolengo)
|
BRANCHER Aldo
|
TRICHIANA (BL)
|
30-5-1943
|
|
4 (San Martino Buon Albergo)
|
PERETTI Ettore
|
COSTERMANO (VR)
|
14-3-1958
|
|
5 (San Giovanni Lupatoto)
|
MARTINI Francesca
|
VERONA
|
31-8-1961
|
|
6 (Villafranca di Verona)
|
BRICOLO Federico
|
VERONA
|
13-7-1966
|
|
7 (Legnago)
|
LEONE Anna Maria
|
CECCANO (FR)
|
30-5-1945
|
|
8 (Vicenza)
|
STEFANI Stefano
|
VICENZA
|
29-9-1938
|
|
9 (Bassano Del Grappa)
|
DIDONE' Giovanni
|
ROSA' (VI)
|
19-11-1950
|
|
10 (Thiene)
|
ZANETTIN Pierantonio
|
VICENZA
|
13-7-1961
|
|
11 (Arzignano)
|
ORSINI Andrea Giorgio Felice Maria
|
MILANO
|
23-9-1959
|
|
12 (Schio)
|
CONTE Giorgio
|
VICENZA
|
1-4-1961
|
|
13 (Dueville)
|
VASCON Luigino
|
SOSSANO (VI)
|
13-10-1956
|
|
14 (Padova - Selvazzano Dentro)
|
SAIA Maurizio
|
PADOVA
|
26-10-1958
|
|
15 (Padova - Centro Storico)
|
LONARDI Ubaldo
|
ANGIARI (VR)
|
18-5-1953
|
|
16 (Este)
|
GHEDINI Niccolo'
|
PADOVA
|
22-12-1959
|
|
17 (Piove di Sacco)
|
ASCIERTO Filippo
|
SANT'AGATA DE' GOTI
|
13-11-1957
|
|
18 (Albignasego)
|
MILANATO Lorena
|
PADOVA
|
23-4-1962
|
|
19 (Cittadella)
|
RODEGHIERO Flavio
|
FOZA VI
|
2-9-1960
|
|
20 (Vigonza)
|
ZORZATO Marino
|
CITTADELLA (PD)
|
10-5-1956
|
|
21 (Rovigo)
|
BELLOTTI Luca
|
TRECENTA (RO)
|
23-10-1957
|
|
22 (Adria)
|
HOLZER Ugo
|
VICENZA
|
9-12-1957
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
1 (Venezia - San Marco)
|
ZUIN Michele
|
VENEZIA
|
28-6-1966
|
|
2 (Venezia - Mestre)
|
BOTTACIN Nicola
|
VENEZIA
|
2-2-1963
|
|
3 (Venezia - Mira)
|
NALON Massimo
|
DOLO
|
14-1-1948
|
|
4 (Mirano)
|
DALLE FRATTE Paolo
|
SANTA MARIA DI SALA
|
9-7-1951
|
|
5 (Chioggia)
|
CAMPA Cesare
|
VENEZIA
|
8-3-1943
|
|
6 (Venezia - San Donà di Piave)
|
RAMPONI Luigi
|
REGGIO EMILIA
|
30-5-1930
|
|
7 (Portogruaro)
|
ADORNATO Ferdinando
|
POLISTENA
|
11-5-1954
|
|
8 (Treviso)
|
SELVA Gustavo
|
IMOLA
|
10-8-1926
|
|
9 (Vittorio Veneto)
|
D'AGRO' Luigi
|
BASSANO DEL GRAPPA
|
13-4-1948
|
|
10 (Castelfranco Veneto)
|
DUSSIN Luciano
|
CASTELFRANCO VENETO
|
28-3-1959
|
|
11 (Oderzo)
|
PALMA Nitto Francesco
|
ROMA
|
3-3-1950
|
|
12 (Conegliano)
|
DUSSIN Guido
|
FONTANAFREDDA
|
28-4-1959
|
|
13 (Belluno)
|
PANIZ Maurizio
|
BELLUNO
|
9-5-1948
|
|
14 (Feltre)
|
MIGNOLLI Bruno
|
BELLUNO
|
3-10-1943
|
|
15 (Montebelluna)
|
DOZZO Gianpaolo
|
QUINTO DI TREVISO
|
2-10-1954
|
IX (Friuli-Venezia giulia)
|
1 (Trieste - Centro)
|
MENIA Roberto
|
PIEVE DI CADORE
|
3-12-1961
|
|
2 (Trieste - Muggia)
|
SGARBI Vittorio
|
FERRARA
|
8-5-1952
|
|
4 (Cervignano del Friuli)
|
MORETTI Danilo
|
FOSSALTA DI PORTOGRUARO
|
22-9-1946
|
|
5 (Udine)
|
COLLAVINI Manlio
|
RIVIGNANO
|
26-2-1937
|
|
6 (Gemona del Friuli)
|
LENNA Vanni
|
FORNI DI SOTTO
|
6-9-1954
|
|
7 (Codroipo)
|
SARO Giuseppe Ferruccio
|
UDINE
|
21-4-1951
|
|
8 (Cividale del Friuli)
|
FONTANINI Pietro
|
UDINE
|
23-9-1952
|
|
9 (Sacile)
|
BALLAMAN Edouard
|
VALLENRIED
|
12-5-1962
|
|
10 (Pordenone)
|
CONTENTO Manlio
|
SEDEGLIANO
|
19-10-1958
|
X (Liguria)
|
1 (San Remo)
|
BORNACIN Giorgio
|
OMEGNA
|
24-11-1949
|
|
4 (Savona)
|
ASTENGO Piero
|
SASSELLO (SV)
|
23-7-1944
|
|
5 (Genova - Varazze)
|
PUTTINI Monica
|
NIZZA MONFERRATO (AT)
|
17-8-1961
|
|
6 (Genova - Sestri)
|
GADOLLA Gianfranco
|
GENOVA
|
24-8-1949
|
|
7 (Genova - Campomorone)
|
EVA Claudio
|
POLA
|
5-2-1938
|
|
8 (Genova - San Fruttuoso)
|
GAGLIARDI Alberto
|
GENOVA
|
31-1-1946
|
|
9 (Genova - Parenzo)
|
CASTELLANETA Sergio
|
GENOVA
|
16-11-1932
|
|
10 (Genova - Nervi)
|
COZZI Gianfranco
|
TAGGIA (IM)
|
8-7-1951
|
|
11 (Rapallo)
|
BALOCCHI Maurizio
|
FIRENZE
|
24-11-1942
|
|
12 (Chiavari)
|
MONDELLO Gabriella
|
BEDONIA
|
1-5-1944
|
|
13 (Sarzana)
|
LONGHI Emilio
|
AMEGLIA
|
2-7-1944
|
|
14 (La Spezia)
|
MORGILLO Luigi
|
NAPOLI
|
30-4-1952
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
1 (Rimini - Sant'Arcangelo di Romagna)
|
RENZI Gioenzo
|
RIMINI
|
12-4-1946
|
|
2 (Rimini - Riccione)
|
GARATTONI Mario
|
CESENA (FO)
|
11-2-1941
|
|
3 (Forlì)
|
CASADEI Mariagrazia
|
FORLI'
|
24-3-1943
|
|
4 (Cesena)
|
MAGNANI Alberto
|
FAENZA (RA)
|
28-11-1959
|
|
5 (Savignano sul Rubicone)
|
VALENTI Giancarlo
|
FORLI'
|
18-7-1968
|
|
7 (Faenza)
|
MONTANARI Angelo
|
MODIGLIANA (FO)
|
6-4-1947
|
|
8 (Ravenna - Lugo)
|
BRUNI Maria Giuliana
|
RAVENNA
|
12-2-1938
|
|
9 (Ferrara - Via Bologna)
|
FORTINI Antonio
|
FERRARA
|
7-1-1943
|
|
10 (Comacchio)
|
BERTO Gianni
|
ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
|
15-1-1949
|
|
11 (Ferrara - Cento)
|
PARIALI Aurelio
|
PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
|
1-2-1963
|
|
12 (Bologna - Mazzini)
|
TURA Sante
|
FAENZA (RA)
|
20-5-1929
|
|
13 (Bologna - S. Donato)
|
PINI Cristiano
|
BOLOGNA
|
6-5-1972
|
|
14 (Bologna - Borgo Panigale)
|
MASSARI Nunzia detta Tina Soncini
|
ROTELLO (CB)
|
3-7-1941
|
|
15 (Imola)
|
MARRI Maria Cristina
|
BOLOGNA
|
21-12-1948
|
|
16 (Bologna - Pianoro)
|
ARNONE Francesco
|
BOLOGNA
|
8-9-1939
|
|
17 (Casalecchio di Reno)
|
FACCI Michele
|
BOLOGNA
|
30-1-1966
|
|
18 (S. Giovanni in Persiceto)
|
TOMMASI Gianfranco
|
SESTOLA (MO)
|
5-11-1943
|
|
19 (S. Lazzaro di Savena)
|
UGLIOLA Michele
|
S.SEVERO (FG)
|
14-2-1948
|
|
20 (Modena - Centro)
|
BARBOLINI Giorgio
|
MODENA
|
27-4-1952
|
|
21 (Mirandola)
|
POLETTI Maurizio
|
MODENA
|
28-6-1963
|
|
22 (Vignola)
|
CONVENUTI Alessandro
|
PAVULLO NEL FRIGNANO (MO)
|
3-5-1967
|
|
24 (Carpi)
|
GHELFI Luca
|
CARPI (MO)
|
17-9-1969
|
|
25 (Reggio Emilia)
|
CATALIOTTI Liborio
|
MODENA
|
21-10-1965
|
|
26 (Guastalla)
|
LANZI Anio
|
VILLA MINOZZO (RE)
|
1-12-1949
|
|
27 (Scandiano)
|
GUIDETTI Claudio
|
REGGIO EMILIA
|
20-9-1964
|
|
28 (Parma - Centro)
|
DUCE Alessandro
|
PARMA
|
5-2-1941
|
|
29 (Parma - Collecchio)
|
BERNINI Giovanni Paolo
|
PARMA
|
6-4-1963
|
|
30 (Fidenza)
|
PAGLIA Paolo
|
FONTEVIVO (PR)
|
11-5-1956
|
|
31 (Piacenza)
|
FOTI Tommaso
|
PIACENZA
|
28-4-1960
|
|
32 (Fiorenzuola d'Arda)
|
POLLEDRI Massimo
|
PIACENZA
|
1-9-1961
|
XII (Toscana)
|
2 (Firenze 2)
|
RAZZANELLI Mario
|
FIRENZE
|
15-9-1944
|
|
3 (Firenze 3)
|
TOTARO Achille
|
FIRENZE
|
24-9-1965
|
|
4 (Scandicci)
|
BARILLARI Salvatore
|
CARDINALE
|
27-11-1958
|
|
5 (Sesto Fiorentino)
|
ALBERTI Jacopo
|
FIRENZE
|
25-11-1972
|
|
6 (Firenze - Pontassieve)
|
MAGHERINI Stefano
|
BORGO SAN LORENZO
|
12-3-1965
|
|
7 (Empoli)
|
SENSI Guido
|
FIRENZE
|
3-6-1954
|
|
8 (Bagno a Ripoli)
|
NARDI Renzo
|
FIRENZE
|
6-8-1971
|
|
9 (Prato - Montemurlo)
|
PETRA' Franca
|
AREZZO
|
13-11-1948
|
|
10 (Prato - Carmignano)
|
BIANCALANI Luigi
|
PRATO
|
20-3-1948
|
|
13 (Montevarchi)
|
BECUCCI Giuliano
|
GREVE IN CHIANTI
|
25-11-1953
|
|
14 (Arezzo)
|
BIANCONI Maurizio
|
AREZZO
|
22-7-1946
|
|
15 (Cortona)
|
GIOMARELLI Leonardo
|
BACHANT (FRANCIA)
|
17-4-1960
|
|
16 (Siena)
|
MORETTI Simonetta
|
FIRENZE
|
27-6-1951
|
|
18 (Massa Marittima)
|
MECACCI Carlo
|
GROSSETO
|
1-6-1960
|
|
20 (Carrara)
|
FERRI Enrico
|
LA SPEZIA
|
17-2-1942
|
|
22 (Viareggio)
|
DEL CARLO Giuseppe
|
CAPANNORI
|
7-6-1939
|
|
24 (Pisa)
|
PIZZI Piero
|
PALAIA
|
31-3-1940
|
|
25 (Capannori)
|
FUSCAGNI Stefania
|
VEZZANO SUL CROSTOLO
|
22-7-1944
|
|
26 (Cascina)
|
BROTINI Carlo
|
SAN MINIATO
|
21-12-1951
|
|
27 (Livorno - Collesalvetti)
|
VINCENZINI Ugo
|
LIVORNO
|
31-10-1961
|
|
28 (Livorno - Rosignano Marittimo)
|
SARDELLI Michele
|
LIVORNO
|
17-9-1972
|
|
29 (Piombino)
|
VAGAGGINI Luigi
|
PIANCASTAGNAIO
|
2-8-1951
|
XIII (Umbria)
|
1 (Perugia - Centro)
|
BIAGIOTTI Bruno
|
PERUGIA
|
13-6-1948
|
|
2 (Perugia - Todi)
|
ROSASPINA Emilia
|
NOVARA
|
1-1-1934
|
|
3 (Città di Castello)
|
CUCCARONI Nazzareno
|
CITTA' DI CASTELLO
|
9-10-1938
|
|
4 (Gubbio)
|
GIRLANDA Rocco
|
GUBBIO
|
31-1-1966
|
|
5 (Foligno)
|
ROSSI Luciano
|
FOLIGNO
|
25-6-1953
|
|
6 (Terni)
|
NERI Stefano
|
TERNI
|
4-9-1959
|
|
7 (Orvieto)
|
SANTI Alfredo
|
ALVIANO
|
13-7-1946
|
XIV (Marche)
|
2 (S. Benedetto del Tronto)
|
SCALTRITTI Gianluigi
|
SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO
|
26-7-1949
|
|
3 (Fermo)
|
ZAMA Francesco
|
FAENZA
|
23-4-1927
|
|
4 (Macerata)
|
BALDASSARRI Mario
|
MACERATA
|
10-9-1946
|
|
6 (Osimo)
|
GRANDINETTI Fabrizio
|
MACERATA
|
2-2-1950
|
|
8 (Jesi)
|
CAMERTONI Pietro
|
FABRIANO
|
20-12-1949
|
|
10 (Pesaro)
|
GASPERI Gilberto
|
PESARO
|
28-7-1945
|
|
11 (Urbino)
|
CAMPOGIANI Domenico
|
TOLMEZZO
|
14-3-1956
|
|
12 (Fano)
|
PIERINI Giovanni
|
MONTEMAGGIORE AL METAURO
|
27-12-1946
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
1 (Roma Centro)
|
BORGHINI Pierluigi
|
ROMA
|
15-7-1949
|
|
2 (Roma-Trieste)
|
FIORI Publio
|
ROMA
|
25-3-1938
|
|
3 (Roma-Val Melaina)
|
ANTONIOZZI Alfredo
|
COSENZA
|
18-3-1956
|
|
4 (Roma-Monte Sacro)
|
SAVARESE Enzo
|
BRESCIA
|
3-1-1953
|
|
5 (Roma-Pietralata)
|
LEOPARDI Giacomo
|
CORNIGLIANO LIGURE - GENOVA
|
19-12-1928
|
|
7 (Roma-Collatino)
|
SPANO Roberto Giuseppe
|
LA SPEZIA
|
29-5-1935
|
|
8 (Roma-Torre Angela)
|
RICCIOTTI Paolo
|
ROMA
|
5-8-1963
|
|
9 (Roma-Prenestino-Centocelle)
|
DE NICHILO Melania
|
ROMA
|
31-5-1956
|
|
10 (Roma-Tuscolano)
|
AIUTI Fernando
|
URBINO
|
8-6-1935
|
|
11 (Roma-Don Bosco)
|
TUFARELLI Francesco
|
ROMA
|
18-9-1966
|
|
12 (Roma-Ciampino)
|
BALDONI Adalberto
|
ROMA
|
5-11-1932
|
|
13 (Roma-Appio-Latino)
|
GRAMAZIO Domenico
|
ROMA
|
6-2-1947
|
|
14 (Roma-Ardeatino)
|
PALOMBI Massimo
|
ROMA
|
17-7-1943
|
|
15 (Roma-Ostiense)
|
ABRIGNANI Ignazio
|
MARSALA
|
21-3-1958
|
|
16 (Roma-Lido di Ostia)
|
BUONTEMPO Teodoro
|
CARUNCHIO (CH)
|
21-1-1946
|
|
17 (Roma-Fiumicino)
|
BACCINI Mario
|
ROMA
|
14-12-1957
|
|
18 (Roma-Portuense)
|
VALSECCHI Francesco
|
ROMA
|
9-7-1964
|
|
19 (Roma-Zona sub. Gianicolense)
|
RAMPELLI Fabio
|
ROMA
|
2-8-1960
|
|
20 (Roma-Gianicolense)
|
SCELLI Maurizio
|
SULMONA
|
28-2-1961
|
|
21 (Roma-Trionfale)
|
ALEMANNO Giovanni
|
BARI
|
3-3-1958
|
|
22 (Roma-Tomba di Nerone)
|
PREVITI Cesare
|
REGGIO CALABRIA
|
21-10-1934
|
|
23 (Roma-Primavalle)
|
MAZZOCCHI Antonio
|
NAPOLI
|
15-8-1938
|
|
25 (Civitavecchia)
|
BECCHETTI Paolo
|
ROMA
|
1-2-1941
|
|
26 (Monterotondo)
|
TESTONI Pietro Paolo Ignazio detto Piero
|
SASSARI
|
22-12-1951
|
|
27 (Guidonia Montecelio)
|
MESSA Vittorio Francesco Maria
|
GUIDONIA MONTECELIO
|
21-10-1951
|
|
28 (Tivoli)
|
PROIETTI Livio
|
TIVOLI
|
2-12-1957
|
|
30 (Marino)
|
MASINI Mario
|
ROMA
|
31-7-1949
|
|
31 (Velletri)
|
PEPE Mario
|
BELLOSGUARDO (SA)
|
9-12-1951
|
|
32 (Pomezia)
|
CASINI Pier Ferdinando
|
BOLOGNA
|
3-12-1955
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
1 (Viterbo)
|
MEROI Marcello
|
PORTO AZZURRO
|
6-3-1958
|
|
2 (Tarquinia)
|
GIGLI Rodolfo detto Nando
|
VITERBO
|
24-6-1935
|
|
3 (Rieti)
|
ROSITANI Guglielmo
|
VARAPODIO
|
14-2-1938
|
|
4 (Frosinone)
|
SAVO Benito
|
TORRICE
|
1-9-1940
|
|
5 (Alatri)
|
PERLINI Italico
|
VILLA SANTO STEFANO
|
14-8-1943
|
|
6 (Sora)
|
TANZILLI Flavio
|
SORA
|
13-3-1961
|
|
7 (Cassino)
|
LA STARZA Giulio Antonio
|
ESPERIA
|
28-11-1948
|
|
8 (Latina)
|
ZACCHEO Vincenzo
|
LATINA
|
10-5-1947
|
|
9 (Aprilia)
|
RICCIUTI Riccardo
|
ROMA
|
17-8-1960
|
|
10 (Terracina)
|
BURANI PROCACCINI Maria
|
ROMA
|
27-5-1942
|
|
11 (Formia)
|
CONTE Gianfranco
|
MINTURNO
|
19-12-1952
|
XVII (Abruzzi)
|
1 (L'Aquila)
|
GIULIANTE Gianfranco Claudio Felice
|
PENNAPIEDIMONTE
|
15-12-1952
|
|
2 (Avezzano)
|
DE LAURENTIIS Rodolfo
|
COLLELONGO
|
21-9-1960
|
|
3 (Sulmona)
|
ARACU Sabatino
|
L'AQUILA
|
18-8-1953
|
|
4 (Teramo)
|
CASTELLANI Carla
|
RIETI
|
13-1-1944
|
|
5 (Giulianova)
|
LUPINI Maurizio
|
NERETO
|
16-11-1947
|
|
7 (Lanciano)
|
NENNA D'ANTONIO Anna
|
SAN VITO CHIETINO
|
2-8-1927
|
|
8 (Ortona)
|
CANOSA Aldo
|
VILLALFONSINA
|
7-4-1927
|
|
9 (Vasto)
|
CARLESI Nicola
|
PISA
|
15-7-1950
|
|
11 (Montesilvano)
|
DI GIOVANNI Raffaele
|
MONTESILVANO
|
10-11-1942
|
XVIII (Molise)
|
1 (Isernia)
|
RICCIO Eugenio
|
VENAFRO
|
14-8-1942
|
|
2 (Campobasso)
|
TAMBURRO Riccardo
|
CAMPOBASSO
|
8-1-1961
|
|
3 (Termoli)
|
DI GIANDOMENICO Remo
|
CARUNCHIO
|
2-11-1944
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
1 (Napoli - Ischia)
|
MUSSOLINI Alessandra
|
ROMA
|
30-12-1962
|
|
2 (Napoli - Vomero)
|
SANGIULIANO Gennaro
|
NAPOLI
|
6-6-1962
|
|
3 (Napoli - Fuorigrotta)
|
BELLECCA Elio
|
NAPOLI
|
25-8-1938
|
|
4 (Napoli - Pianura)
|
RIVELLI Nicola
|
NAPOLI
|
2-12-1955
|
|
5 (Napoli - Arenella)
|
MAROTTA Ciro
|
BACOLI
|
6-6-1956
|
|
6 (Napoli - San Lorenzo)
|
CICALA Marco
|
PESCARA
|
21-7-1961
|
|
7 (Napoli - San Carlo Arena)
|
IANNUCCILLI Sergio
|
MOIANO
|
31-8-1944
|
|
8 (Napoli - Secondigliano)
|
TAGLIALATELA Marcello
|
NAPOLI
|
4-3-1963
|
|
10 (Pozzuoli)
|
COSSIGA Ermanno
|
NAPOLI
|
5-8-1954
|
|
11 (Giugliano in Campania)
|
RUSSO Antonio
|
GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
|
18-11-1952
|
|
12 (Marano di Napoli)
|
ALFANO Ciro
|
NAPOLI
|
18-2-1954
|
|
13 (Arzano)
|
CESARO Luigi
|
SANT'ANTIMO
|
19-2-1952
|
|
14 (Casoria)
|
PEZZELLA Antonio
|
FRATTAMAGGIORE
|
13-1-1948
|
|
15 (Afragola)
|
CASTIELLO Giuseppina
|
AFRAGOLA
|
30-1-1971
|
|
16 (Acerra)
|
CAPUANO Antonio
|
FRATTAMINORE
|
11-9-1971
|
|
17 (Pomigliano d'Arco)
|
TESTA Nunzio Francesco
|
POMIGLIANO D'ARCO
|
25-4-1960
|
|
18 (Nola)
|
RUSSO Paolo
|
MARIGLIANO
|
22-1-1960
|
|
19 (S. Giuseppe Vesuviano)
|
COLA Sergio
|
SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO
|
4-8-1942
|
|
20 (Torre Annunziata)
|
FALANGA Ciro
|
TORRE DEL GRECO
|
23-1-1951
|
|
21 (Castellammare di Stabia)
|
ALFANO Gioacchino
|
SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
|
12-7-1963
|
|
22 (Gragnano)
|
VITO Alfredo
|
NAPOLI
|
16-4-1946
|
|
23 (Torre del Greco)
|
BORRIELLO Ciro
|
TORRE DEL GRECO
|
5-2-1957
|
|
24 (Portici)
|
CARDANO Maurizio
|
PORTICI
|
4-8-1947
|
|
25 (S. Giorgio a Cremano)
|
MAISTO Pietro Giuseppe
|
VILLARICCA
|
23-6-1966
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
1 (Caserta)
|
CUSCUNA' Nicolo' Antonio
|
VILLA SAN GIOVANNI
|
18-8-1952
|
|
2 (Maddaloni)
|
VESTUTO Gianfranco
|
NAPOLI
|
11-2-1960
|
|
3 (Aversa)
|
SANTULLI Paolo
|
AVERSA
|
23-9-1950
|
|
4 (Casal di Principe)
|
CORONELLA Gennaro
|
CASAL DI PRINCIPE
|
3-9-1954
|
|
5 (S. Maria Capua Vetere)
|
MAIONE Francesco
|
POZZUOLI
|
18-12-1963
|
|
6 (Sessa Aurunca)
|
LANDOLFI Mario
|
MONDRAGONE
|
6-6-1959
|
|
7 (Capua)
|
MONTECUOLLO Lorenzo
|
SESSA AURUNCA
|
31-10-1939
|
|
9 (Sant'Agata de' Goti)
|
BARBIERI Antonio
|
BENEVENTO
|
20-9-1952
|
|
10 (Ariano Irpino)
|
MAZZONI Erminia
|
NAPOLI
|
28-4-1965
|
|
11 (Avellino)
|
GARGANI Giuseppe
|
MORRA DE SANTIS
|
23-4-1935
|
|
13 (Mirabella Eclano)
|
SCHETTINO Ferdinando
|
FRIGENTO
|
19-9-1941
|
|
14 (Salerno - Centro)
|
COLUCCI Gaetano
|
SALERNO
|
18-1-1935
|
|
15 (Salerno - Mercato San Severino)
|
MAROTTA Antonio
|
TORCHIARA
|
15-12-1947
|
|
16 (Cava de' Tirreni)
|
DI COMITE Francesco
|
SALERNO
|
28-11-1949
|
|
17 (Scafati)
|
MILANESE Guido
|
SALERNO
|
11-7-1951
|
|
18 (Nocera Inferiore)
|
CIRIELLI Edmondo
|
NOCERA INFERIORE
|
22-5-1964
|
|
19 (Battipaglia)
|
FASANO Vincenzo
|
SALERNO
|
2-9-1951
|
|
20 (Eboli)
|
CIARDIELLO Franco
|
EBOLI
|
1-1-1957
|
|
21 (Sala Consilina)
|
BRUSCO Francesco
|
VIBONATI
|
28-2-1941
|
|
22 (Vallo della Lucania)
|
ORICCHIO Antonio
|
SALERNO
|
4-8-1958
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
1 (S. Severo)
|
CANELLI Vincenzo
|
SAN SEVERO (FG)
|
23-11-1946
|
|
2 (S. Giovanni Rotondo)
|
SPINA DIANA Domenicantonio
|
VIESTE (FG)
|
14-3-1942
|
|
3 (Foggia - Lucera)
|
IUPPA Federico
|
SAN SEVERO (FG)
|
27-5-1946
|
|
4 (Foggia - Centro)
|
PEPE Antonio
|
FOGGIA
|
10-1-1946
|
|
7 (Lecce)
|
LISI Ugo
|
GALLIPOLI
|
21-9-1967
|
|
8 (Squinzano)
|
VILLANI MIGLIETTA Achille
|
LECCE
|
6-12-1951
|
|
9 (Tricase)
|
GALLO Cosimo
|
MARTANO (LE)
|
30-9-1945
|
|
10 (Maglie)
|
LAZZARI Luigi
|
SAN CASSIANO (LE)
|
26-8-1949
|
|
12 (Nardò)
|
DELL'ANNA Gregorio
|
NARDO' (LE)
|
5-6-1954
|
|
13 (Galatina)
|
ALOISI Vito Leonardo
|
SOGLIANO CAVOUR (LE)
|
12-7-1955
|
|
14 (Taranto - Solito Corvisea)
|
TUCCI Michele
|
TARANTO
|
31-5-1948
|
|
15 (Taranto - Italia - Monte Granaro)
|
D'ANTONA Cosimo
|
TARANTO
|
8-3-1961
|
|
16 (Manduria)
|
TARANTINO Giuseppe
|
TARANTO
|
21-12-1959
|
|
17 (Martina Franca)
|
LEZZA Giuseppe
|
TARANTO
|
29-4-1941
|
|
18 (Massafra)
|
PATARINO Carmine Santo
|
CASTELLANETA (TA)
|
2-6-1944
|
|
19 (Bari - San Paolo-Stanic)
|
LORUSSO Antonio
|
BARI
|
8-1-1940
|
|
20 (Bari - Liberta' Marconi)
|
GIRONDA VERALDI Aurelio
|
TAVERNA (CZ)
|
21-7-1926
|
|
21 (Bari - Mola di Bari)
|
FOLLINI Giuseppe detto Marco
|
ROMA
|
26-9-1954
|
|
22 (Barletta)
|
SGUERA Savino
|
BARLETTA (BA)
|
22-3-1954
|
|
23 (Andria)
|
FUCCI Benedetto Francesco
|
ANDRIA (BA)
|
4-10-1952
|
|
24 (Trani)
|
CARLUCCI Gabriella
|
ALGHERO
|
28-2-1959
|
|
25 (Molfetta)
|
AMORUSO Francesco Maria
|
BISCEGLIE (BA)
|
1-8-1956
|
|
26 (Bitonto)
|
POLIZZI Rosario
|
CROTONE
|
12-4-1944
|
|
27 (Altamura)
|
PUGLIESE Girolamo
|
BARI
|
10-10-1943
|
|
28 (Modugno)
|
MONGIELLO Giovanni
|
FOGGIA
|
1-5-1942
|
|
29 (Triggiano)
|
DEGENNARO Carmine
|
BARI
|
26-12-1959
|
|
30 (Putignano)
|
GALLO Giuseppe
|
GIOIA DEL COLLE (BA)
|
12-6-1950
|
|
31 (Monopoli)
|
BRUNO Donato
|
NOCI (BA)
|
26-11-1948
|
|
32 (Brindisi)
|
MANZONI Valentino
|
CEGLIE MESSAPICO (BR)
|
5-2-1932
|
|
33 (Mesagne)
|
SARDELLI Luciano Mario
|
SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI (BR)
|
31-10-1955
|
|
34 (Francavilla Fontana)
|
VITALI Luigi
|
TARANTO
|
2-1-1955
|
XXII (Basilicata)
|
1 (Potenza)
|
MARGIOTTA Filippo
|
MURO LUCANO
|
4-2-1937
|
|
2 (Melfi)
|
PAGLIUCA Nicola Giovanni
|
MELFI
|
24-6-1961
|
|
3 (Matera)
|
D'AMELIO Saverio
|
FERRANDINA
|
23-7-1935
|
|
4 (Pisticci)
|
DI SANZA Antonio
|
PISTICCI
|
12-3-1962
|
|
5 (Lauria)
|
VOZZI Antonio
|
CHIAROMONTE
|
8-9-1950
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
1 (Paola)
|
SANTELLI Jole
|
COSENZA
|
28-12-1968
|
|
2 (Castrovillari)
|
NACCARATO Paolo
|
COSENZA
|
23-10-1958
|
|
3 (Corigliano calabro)
|
GERACI Giuseppe
|
CORIGLIANO CALABRO
|
28-8-1948
|
|
4 (Rossano)
|
RUSSO Cataldo Antonio
|
CORIGLIANO CALABRO
|
6-6-1959
|
|
5 (Rende)
|
COVELLO Francesco Alberto
|
CASTROVILLARI
|
28-3-1940
|
|
6 (Cosenza)
|
CARUSO Roberto
|
LAGO
|
2-1-1935
|
|
7 (Lamezia Terme)
|
GALATI Giuseppe
|
CATANZARO
|
13-7-1961
|
|
8 (Catanzaro)
|
TASSONE Mario
|
CASTROVILLARI
|
8-8-1943
|
|
9 (Isola di Capo Rizzuto)
|
COLOSIMO Elio
|
SERSALE
|
5-9-1937
|
|
10 (Crotone)
|
BIANCHI Dorina
|
PISA
|
3-6-1966
|
|
11 (Vibo Valentia)
|
RANIELI Michele
|
SAN CALOGERO
|
7-2-1951
|
|
12 (Soverato)
|
PITTELLI Giancarlo
|
CATANZARO
|
9-2-1953
|
|
13 (Siderno)
|
CARTOLANO Domenico
|
ROCCELLA JONICA
|
16-1-1951
|
|
14 (Locri)
|
ARILLOTTA Paolo
|
REGGIO CALABRIA
|
31-10-1958
|
|
15 (Reggio di Calabria - Sbarre)
|
VALENTINO Giuseppe
|
REGGIO CALABRIA
|
19-12-1945
|
|
16 (Reggio di Calabria - Villa S. Giovanni)
|
CAMINITI Giuseppe
|
VILLA SAN GIOVANNI
|
19-5-1935
|
|
17 (Palmi)
|
NAPOLI Angela
|
VARALLO SESIA
|
26-11-1945
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
2 (Marsala)
|
GRILLO Massimo Vincenzo
|
MARSALA
|
19-7-1963
|
|
3 (Mazara del Vallo)
|
CRISTALDI Nicolo'
|
MAZARA DEL VALLO
|
6-12-1950
|
|
4 (Alcamo)
|
LUCCHESE Francesco Paolo
|
ALCAMO
|
2-1-1935
|
|
5 (Cefalù)
|
MORMINO Antonino detto Nino
|
TERMINI IMERESE
|
23-6-1938
|
|
6 (Termini Imerese)
|
NICOLOSI Nicolo'
|
BISACQUINO
|
15-4-1942
|
|
7 (Bagheria)
|
ROMANO Francesco Saverio
|
PALERMO
|
24-12-1964
|
|
8 (Partinico)
|
LIOTTA Silvestre detto Silvio
|
CREMONA
|
9-10-1935
|
|
9 (Palermo - Capaci)
|
LO PRESTI Antonino
|
PALERMO
|
1-7-1954
|
|
10 (Palermo - Resuttana)
|
FRAGALA' Vincenzo
|
CATANIA
|
3-8-1948
|
|
11 (Palermo - Zisa)
|
CAMMARATA Diego
|
PALERMO
|
27-3-1951
|
|
12 (Palermo - Liberta')
|
MANCUSO Filippo
|
PALERMO
|
11-7-1922
|
|
13 (Palermo - Villagrazia)
|
GIUDICE Gaspare
|
CANICATTI'
|
4-3-1943
|
|
14 (Palermo - Settecannoli)
|
FALLICA Giuseppe
|
PALERMO
|
7-2-1952
|
|
15 (Gela)
|
VENTURA Giacomo Angelo Rosario
|
GELA
|
29-4-1946
|
|
16 (Caltanissetta)
|
MISURACA Filippo
|
MUSSOMELI
|
25-3-1951
|
|
17 (Licata)
|
AMATO Giuseppe
|
LICATA
|
31-10-1941
|
|
18 (Agrigento)
|
SCALIA Giuseppe
|
ARAGONA
|
6-5-1962
|
|
20 (Sciacca)
|
MARINELLO Giuseppe Francesco Maria
|
SCIACCA
|
20-11-1958
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
2 (Messina - Q. Mata e Grifone)
|
D'ALIA Gianpiero
|
MESSINA
|
22-9-1966
|
|
3 (Taormina)
|
STAGNO D'ALCONTRES Francesco
|
SLIEMA
|
10-6-1955
|
|
4 (Milazzo)
|
NARO Giuseppe
|
MILITELLO ROSMARINO
|
6-2-1948
|
|
5 (Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto)
|
GERMANA' Basilio Francesco Maria
|
BROLO
|
30-10-1949
|
|
6 (Nicosia)
|
CARRARA Antonino detto Nuccio
|
MILITELLO ROSMARINO
|
2-9-1950
|
|
7 (Enna)
|
GRIMALDI Ugo Mario Gianfranco
|
ENNA
|
15-9-1942
|
|
8 (Paternò)
|
FATUZZO Fabio
|
MESSINA
|
19-3-1951
|
|
9 (Giarre)
|
FLORESTA Ilario Ferruccio
|
DESIO
|
2-2-1941
|
|
10 (Acireale)
|
CATANOSO GENOESE Francesco detto Basilio Catanoso
|
CATANIA
|
3-12-1963
|
|
11 (Gravina di Catania)
|
TRANTINO Vincenzo
|
LICODIA EUBEA
|
20-9-1934
|
|
12 (Catania - Picanello)
|
PALUMBO Giuseppe
|
CATANIA
|
26-10-1940
|
|
13 (Catania - Cardinale)
|
PAOLONE Benito
|
CAMPOBASSO
|
11-11-1933
|
|
14 (Catania - Misterbianco)
|
STRANO Antonino detto Nino Strano
|
CATANIA
|
29-7-1950
|
|
15 (Caltagirone)
|
DRAGO Filippo Maria
|
CATANIA
|
5-10-1963
|
|
16 (Augusta)
|
GIANNI Giuseppe
|
SOLARINO
|
29-3-1947
|
|
18 (Avola)
|
BONO Nicola
|
MODICA
|
9-10-1952
|
|
19 (Modica)
|
DRAGO Giuseppe
|
SCICLI
|
29-9-1955
|
|
20 (Ragusa)
|
MAURO Giovanni
|
RAGUSA
|
22-6-1962
|
|
21 (Vittoria)
|
LA GRUA Saverio
|
VITTORIA
|
27-7-1941
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
2 (Alghero)
|
MARINARO Ignazio
|
ALGHERO
|
17-3-1961
|
|
3 (Porto Torres)
|
NUVOLI Giovanni Paolo noto Giampaolo
|
ARDARA
|
5-3-1952
|
|
4 (Olbia)
|
CUCCU Paolo
|
LURAS
|
9-2-1943
|
|
5 (Nuoro)
|
LAI Mario Ottavio
|
OTTANA
|
29-1-1940
|
|
6 (Tortolì)
|
CORGIOLU Adriano
|
JERZU
|
17-12-1956
|
|
8 (Oristano)
|
MARRAS Giovanni
|
ARBOREA
|
4-9-1959
|
|
9 (Iglesias)
|
ALEFFI Giuseppe
|
ASMARA (ERITREA)
|
13-8-1939
|
|
10 (Carbonia)
|
MEREU Antonio
|
SANT'ANTIOCO
|
22-1-1943
|
|
11 (Cagliari - Assemini)
|
COSSA Michele
|
SESTU
|
12-4-1960
|
|
12 (Cagliari - Centro)
|
ANEDDA Gian Franco
|
CAGLIARI
|
28-8-1930
|