Inizio contenuto
Candidature della XIV legislatura
Candidature per lista (Proporzionale)
RIF.COM.
ELENCO ALFABETICO
Nominativo
|
Luogo di nascita
|
Data di nascita
|
Circoscrizione
|
AGNOLETTO Vittorio Emanuele
|
MILANO
|
6-3-1958
|
X (Liguria)
|
AGNOLETTO Vittorio Emanuele
|
MILANO
|
6-3-1958
|
XIV (Marche)
|
ALLOTTA Marina Filippa Vincenza
|
PALERMO
|
1-1-1952
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
AMISTA' Vincenzo
|
AFRAGOLA
|
4-8-1956
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
ANTONAZ Roberto
|
MONFALCONE
|
30-4-1951
|
IX (Friuli-Venezia giulia)
|
BENVEGNU' Paolo
|
CESSALTO (TV)
|
18-3-1952
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
BERTINOTTI Fausto
|
MILANO
|
22-3-1940
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
BERTINOTTI Fausto
|
MILANO
|
22-3-1940
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
BERTINOTTI Fausto
|
MILANO
|
22-3-1940
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
BONATO Francesco
|
ROSARIO (ARGENTINA)
|
4-3-1950
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
BRISCA in MENAPACE Lidia
|
NOVARA
|
3-4-1924
|
VI (Trentino-Alto adige)
|
CAMMARATA Patrizia
|
VICENZA
|
12-1-1959
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
CANGEMI Luca Antonio
|
CATANIA
|
13-6-1966
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
COLLAZZO Cataldo Carmine
|
BRIENZA
|
16-7-1962
|
XXII (Basilicata)
|
CRIPPA Stefania
|
CARATE BRIANZA
|
22-7-1973
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
DE CESARIS Walter
|
VELLETRI
|
25-9-1953
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
DE CESARIS Walter
|
VELLETRI
|
25-9-1953
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
DEIANA Elettra
|
CAGLIARI
|
23-5-1941
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
DE SIMONE Caterina (detta Titti)
|
PALERMO
|
15-2-1970
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
DE SIMONE Caterina (detta Titti)
|
PALERMO
|
15-2-1970
|
XII (Toscana)
|
DE SIMONE Caterina (detta Titti)
|
PALERMO
|
15-2-1970
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
DI NINNO Antonio
|
LACEDONIA
|
2-3-1948
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
DONINI Monica
|
CESENA
|
4-7-1960
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
DURANTI Donatella
|
BUSALLA (GE)
|
19-12-1960
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
FALLA Angelina
|
SCICLI
|
7-9-1952
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
GABANELLI Clementina
|
FONTENO
|
3-5-1959
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
GIANNI Alfonso
|
MILANO
|
6-2-1950
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
GIORDANO Francesco
|
BARI
|
26-8-1957
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
GIORDANO Francesco
|
BARI
|
26-8-1957
|
XVII (Abruzzi)
|
GUAGLIARDI Damiano
|
SAN DEMETRIO CORONE
|
27-9-1950
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
GULLOTTA Luciano
|
BOLLATE
|
12-10-1964
|
XXV (Sicilia 2)
|
LENTI Maria
|
URBINO
|
15-12-1941
|
XIV (Marche)
|
LORENZI Roberto Andrea
|
HAUTRAGE (BELGIO)
|
27-8-1949
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
LUCINI Giovanni detto Gianni
|
NOVARA
|
12-9-1953
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
MAGGIONI Giuseppina detta Giusi
|
MILANO
|
13-1-1954
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|
MANTOVANI Ramon
|
MANRESA (SPAGNA)
|
13-2-1955
|
XII (Toscana)
|
MASCIA Graziella
|
MAGENTA
|
3-9-1953
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
MASCIA Graziella
|
MAGENTA
|
3-9-1953
|
X (Liguria)
|
MORANDIN Paola
|
AARAU (SVIZZERA)
|
29-7-1966
|
VIII (Veneto 2)
|
NARDINI Maria Celeste
|
BARI
|
28-9-1942
|
XVIII (Molise)
|
NARDINI Maria Celeste
|
BARI
|
28-9-1942
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
NOVARINI Alfredo Augusto
|
ERBA
|
5-5-1944
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
NUCERA Anna
|
REGGIO CALABRIA
|
5-6-1956
|
XXIII (Calabria)
|
PERUGIA Maria Cristina detta Chicca
|
ROMA
|
3-9-1952
|
XVI (Lazio 2)
|
PETIX Salvatore Antonio
|
CALTANISSETTA
|
28-8-1948
|
XXIV (Sicilia 1)
|
PETRUZZELLIS Stefania
|
ROMA
|
16-6-1952
|
XV (Lazio 1)
|
PIERFEDERICI Graziella
|
LIVORNO
|
5-1-1952
|
XII (Toscana)
|
PIROTTA Nicoletta
|
COMO
|
9-5-1957
|
IV (Lombardia 2)
|
PISAPIA Giuliano
|
MILANO
|
20-5-1949
|
III (Lombardia 1)
|
PROVERA Marilde
|
AOSTA
|
1-3-1953
|
I (Piemonte 1)
|
PROVERA Marilde
|
AOSTA
|
1-3-1953
|
II (Piemonte 2)
|
RUSSO SPENA Giovanni
|
ACERRA
|
10-11-1945
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
SALERNO Maria Maddalena
|
MAMOIADA
|
16-10-1950
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
SCONCIAFORNI Roberto
|
BOLOGNA
|
31-5-1968
|
XI (Emilia-Romagna)
|
SGHERRI Monica
|
FIRENZE
|
1-10-1953
|
XII (Toscana)
|
SIBILIO Franca
|
NAPOLI
|
10-3-1939
|
XIX (Campania 1)
|
SORINI Fausto
|
CREMA
|
8-7-1953
|
V (Lombardia 3)
|
SORINI Fausto
|
CREMA
|
8-7-1953
|
XXVI (Sardegna)
|
VALENTINO Gerardo
|
CERIGNOLA (FG)
|
22-2-1957
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
VALPIANA Tiziana
|
BRESCIA
|
21-11-1951
|
VII (Veneto 1)
|
VENDOLA Nicola detto Nichi
|
BARI
|
26-8-1958
|
XX (Campania 2)
|
VENDOLA Nicola detto Nichi
|
BARI
|
26-8-1958
|
XXI (Puglia)
|
ZUCCHERINI Stefano
|
PERUGIA
|
15-7-1953
|
XIII (Umbria)
|